2,719

Recently Sold Tomball, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    18035 Blue Prairie Trail, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Redbud 40s

    18035 Blue Prairie Trail, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /44

    $693,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    24815 Pavonia Lake Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,576

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Quiroga RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    24815 Pavonia Lake Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /21

    $319,965 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    18011 Lasso Mills Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie Alexander Alexander Properties

    18011 Lasso Mills Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /14

    $419,800 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    21702 Nicosia Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    21702 Nicosia Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /36

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    13314 Valley Orchard, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    13314 Valley Orchard, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /25

    $319,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    19611 Costa Marra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    19611 Costa Marra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /19

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    18319 Campbellford Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,659

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    18319 Campbellford Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /33

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    21911 Terre Riviera Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,667

    D.R. Horton Cypress Green

    21911 Terre Riviera Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /50

    $1,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9611 Stonebridge Place, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,398,884

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jacobson Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    9611 Stonebridge Place, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /17

    $234,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    11339 Log Cabin Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,999

    Last Listing Agent Christa Williams NB Elite Realty

    11339 Log Cabin Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /22

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    11727 Pebble Sands Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,800

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    11727 Pebble Sands Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /37

    $308,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    21230 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    M/I Homes Sorella - Smart Series

    21230 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /50

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    18710 Hardy Trace Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,640

    Last Listing Agent Toni McCurley CB&A, Realtors

    18710 Hardy Trace Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /16

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    21902 Athena Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

21902 Athena Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /15

    $265,840 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    19623 San Severino Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Eventide Collection

    19623 San Severino Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /8

    $342,575 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    18258 Sonresa Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    18258 Sonresa Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /21

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    21207 Iberian Magpie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    21207 Iberian Magpie Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /9

    $465,648 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    21150 Secret Garden Ln, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Amira - Signature Collection

    21150 Secret Garden Ln, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /50

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    12510 Beauline Abbey St, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,394

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bartlow RE/MAX Elite Properties

    12510 Beauline Abbey St, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /26

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12903 N Winding Pines Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,967

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Aparicio Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    12903 N Winding Pines Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /40

    $256,742 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    17807 Cappadocia Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Dickey CB&A, Realtors

    17807 Cappadocia Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /25

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    19418 Gray Mare Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,881

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

    19418 Gray Mare Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /25

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    19642 Costa Marra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Cottage IV Collection

    19642 Costa Marra Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /19

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    20823 Pomegranate Glen Ct, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin HistoryMaker Homes

    20823 Pomegranate Glen Ct, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /50

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    95 Perennial Canyon Dr, the Woodlands, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,709

    Last Listing Agent Ray Larson eXp Realty LLC

    95 Perennial Canyon Dr, the Woodlands, TX 77375
  • /39

    $629,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21914 Hibiscus Hedge Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,667

    M/I Homes Sorella - Premier Series

    21914 Hibiscus Hedge Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /17

    $360,198 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    22203 Balos Lagoon Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Blagg CastleRock Realty, LLC

    22203 Balos Lagoon Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /39

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    24639 Sandusky Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,201

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kirk RE/MAX Integrity

    24639 Sandusky Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /47

    $610,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    19018 Valentine Padlock Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,655

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Padua W3 Realty

    19018 Valentine Padlock Cir, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /5

    $252,397 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    22850 Mahogany Hills Ln, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    KB Home Bauer Meadows

    22850 Mahogany Hills Ln, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /49

    $494,800 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    20447 Avelignese Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,459

    Last Listing Agent Ana Peternell Keller Williams Premier Realty

    20447 Avelignese Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /23

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    21923 Valentine Vines Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,000

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    21923 Valentine Vines Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /6

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13327 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Wood Leaf Reserve

    13327 Valley Orchard Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /17

    $283,790 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19631 San Severino Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Green - Eventide Collection

    19631 San Severino Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /35

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    21438 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21438 Jacaranda Blossom Way, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /13

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    21751 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent April Maki BrightLand Homes Brokerage

    21751 Paphos Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /42

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    24610 Gilbough Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,418

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Schilling eXp Realty LLC

    24610 Gilbough Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /37

    $404,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    21422 Mountain Haya Trail, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    21422 Mountain Haya Trail, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /28

    $367,740 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    22034 Vernazza Bend Dr, Hockley, TX 77447

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    22034 Vernazza Bend Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
  • /34

    $314,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    337 Todd St, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,608

    Last Listing Agent Holly Hernandez Real Broker, LLC

    337 Todd St, Tomball, TX 77375

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home