$285,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025
23319 W Pine Ivy Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,921 Sq Ft
- Built 2008
Last Sold Summary
- $148/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $279,635
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Elmi Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office
23319 W Pine Ivy Ln, Tomball, TX 77375