11,503

Tomball, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /40

      Est $302,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      19806 Hollington Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19806 Hollington Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Mark Dimas Properties

  • /2

    $381,890

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    1219 Mattinson Rae Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to the Barrett at 1219 Mattinson Rae Drive in Raburn Reserve. This charming single-story home offers an open layout where the great room, dining area, and island kitchen flow together effortlessly. A private primary suite with walk-in closet sits at one end, while two additional bedrooms and a flex space provide room for family, guests, or a cozy home office. With a welcoming covered

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    1219 Mattinson Rae Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    31215 Dorado Cir, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,366

    Last Listing Agent David Daniels Wiltex Realtors

    31215 Dorado Cir, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /47

      Est $334,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      19819 Hollington Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19819 Hollington Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 209 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Barbosa RE/MAX

  • /37

    $325,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,199 Sq Ft

    11502 Stonepine Meadow Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2-story traditional home. Built in 2009, this spacious residence offers functionality, and convenience in one exceptional package. Step inside through the inviting foyer and discover a warm, welcoming layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features granite countertops, and plenty of cabinet and prep space, making it the

    Roderick Sobere Yu Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    11502 Stonepine Meadow Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $799,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    23530 Powder Mill Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,362

    Last Listing Agent George Merrill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    23530 Powder Mill Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /50

      Est $512,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      11318 N Country Club Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11318 N Country Club Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corey Guerrero Acadia Realty

  • /50

    $374,775

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,991 Sq Ft

    20107 Glacier Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this beautiful home offers privacy, convenience, and style. Just minutes from major highways and the new Costco, the location is ideal for everyday living. The stunning kitchen features elegant white and gold finishes, cabinetry to the ceiling, abundant storage, and a large island perfect for entertaining. A spacious dining area provides plenty of room

    Irina Gavrilov House Hunter Houston, Inc

    20107 Glacier Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /16

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    711 Baker Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,821

    Last Listing Agent Edward McClintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    711 Baker Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /21

      Est $248,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      11331 Flying Geese Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11331 Flying Geese Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Castillo Open House Texas Property Management LLC

  • /2

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 24,119 Sq Ft
    • $361,206 per Acre

    14003 Windy Meadow Rd, Tomball, TX 77377

    Mobile home will be removed. Only lot for sale

    Adriana Mejia Ortiz SKW Realty

    14003 Windy Meadow Rd, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /49

    $829,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1535 Mulberry St, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ahmad RE/MAX Integrity

    1535 Mulberry St, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /10

      Est $288,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      12250 Noco Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12250 Noco Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Gad eXp Realty LLC

  • /47

    $797,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,158 Sq Ft

    13410 Saint Florent Ct, Tomball, TX 77377

    STUNNING home BUILT ON 2017 on a FANTASTIC 37,000 SF LOT sitting ON a CORNER & CULDESAC street in an AMAZING BOUDREAUX SUBDIVISION WITH VERY LIGHT RESTRICTIONS. This home OFFERS 3 MASSIVE BEDROOMS EACH OF THEM WITH THEIR OWN IN-SUITE BATHROOMS, 3 CAR GARAGE + 886 SF GARAGE APARTMENT (BEDROOM, FULL BATHROOM, LIVING, DINING and KITCHENETE). Plus IMPRESSIIVE FOYER & EXTRA ROOM (could be a den,

    Laura Cox Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    13410 Saint Florent Ct, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /34

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19915 Epona Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty, LLC

    19915 Epona Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377
    • /24

      Est $245,766

      Not Listed For Sale

      19434 Nasworthy Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19434 Nasworthy Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Trapp Accustar Realty

  • /50

    $2,200,000

    Open Sun 3PM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,873 Sq Ft

    18 Rugged Lark Cir, Tomball, TX 77377

    Welcome to the sanctuary of Willowcreek Ranch & this beautifully maintained 2018 Custom Smart Home. Embrace a relaxing lifestyle within this home tailored with modern luxuries & timeless elegance. Attention to every detail/spectacular 2 story entry with amazing views/Sweeping staircase/Bank of windows/Custom lighting/Wet bar adjacent to Lg Magnificent Dining rm/Stately study-computer

    Linda Eaves Coldwell Banker Realty - The Woodlands

    18 Rugged Lark Cir, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /22

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    11419 Winding Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,193

    Last Listing Agent Blythe Kirkwood Real Broker, LLC

    11419 Winding Hollow Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /32

      Est $267,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      12007 Canyon Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12007 Canyon Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John VanNoller All City Real Estate

  • /8

    $425,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $400,038 per Acre

    1017 Alma St, Tomball, TX 77375

    Rare opportunity to acquire approximately 1 acre in the highly sought-after Tomball Medical District at 1017 Alma Street. Zoned for medical and commercial use, this property is ideally positioned for long-term investment, development, or build-to-suit opportunities. Located within walking distance to HCA Houston Healthcare Tomball, the site benefits from consistent demand driven by

    Julie Morton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    1017 Alma St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /27

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    11822 Sandy Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,575

    Last Listing Agent Kara Puente Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    11822 Sandy Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /41

      Est $283,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      20110 Glacier Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20110 Glacier Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Asma Tyebally Keller Williams Preferred

  • /39

    $699,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    819 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    Welcome to 819 Sentinel Oaks, nestled in the highly sought-after Coe Acres community in Pinehurst, TX. This beautifully remodeled home offers the perfect blend of country living w/ convenient access to nearby amenities, including Lone Star College in Tomball. Located in Montgomery County & zoned to Tomball ISD, it’s an ideal setting for families. The property features a spacious outdoor area

    Richard Garcia RE/MAX Signature

    819 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362
  • /35

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2300 W Winding Pines Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,439

    Last Listing Agent Scheri Hait RE/MAX Signature

    2300 W Winding Pines Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /49

      Est $447,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      11310 N Country Club Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11310 N Country Club Green Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Herma Hayes RE/MAX Universal

  • /28

    $495,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 3:30PM $4K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft

    532 Carrell St, Tomball, TX 77375

    Minutes from historic Tomball, this charming stone and stucco home features a striking red tile roof and mature trees on a beautifully maintained lot. Inside, bright open living spaces offer high vaulted ceilings, large windows, and a modern fireplace with built ins. The dining area flows seamlessly to the backyard through elegant French doors. The spacious kitchen includes sleek white cabinetry,

    CHARLOTTE BLOCKER Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - The Woodlands

    532 Carrell St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /20

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    32051 S Wiggins St, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,801

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Adam eXp Realty LLC

    32051 S Wiggins St, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /13

      Est $265,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      20123 Yellow Canyon Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20123 Yellow Canyon Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Humphrey REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

  • /2

    $427,190

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft

    1227 Mattinson Rae Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to the Dorset at 1227 Mattinson Rae Court in Raburn Reserve! This thoughtfully designed single-story floor plan offers a bright, open layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. From the welcoming foyer, the home opens into a spacious great room that flows seamlessly into the dining area and kitchen, creating a central gathering space filled with natural light. The private primary

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    1227 Mattinson Rae Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /46

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11222 Stirton Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,825

    Last Listing Agent Heather Trocmet Redfin Corporation

    11222 Stirton Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /47

      Est $667,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      29518 Imperial Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29518 Imperial Creek Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

  • /17

    $2,500,000

    • Land
    • 18.67 Acres
    • $133,905 per Acre

    1835 S Cherry St, Tomball, TX 77375

    This versatile property spans 18.67 acres, offering endless possibilities for residential, farm and ranch, or commercial use. Situated in the desirable Tomball Outlots area, the lot size is an impressive 813,265 square feet. A prime location for those seeking space and potential in a growing community.

    Mark Goudeau Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    1835 S Cherry St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /30

    $451,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    22006 Big Sky Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Beeler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    22006 Big Sky Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /41

      Est $252,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      12266 Noco Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12266 Noco Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cody Mier CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

  • 13214 Wood Leaf Park Unit 36482262, Tomball, TX 77375

    $447,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    Lynnbrook Plan at Wood Leaf Reserve, Tomball, TX 77375

    The Lynnbrook | 2,587 Sq. Ft. | Single Story | 4 Bedrooms | 3 Baths | Optional: Suite Retreat, Study ILO Bedroom 2, Fireplace | 2 Car Garage | Covered Patio**Photos are representative, selections & features may vary with community**

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    13214 Wood Leaf Park Unit 36482262, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /33

    $361,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    19707 Village Ridge Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,631

    Last Listing Agent Cyndie Miller HomeSmart

    19707 Village Ridge Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /17

      Est $241,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      19719 Falling Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19719 Falling Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Thomas Entera Realty LLC

  • /7

    $530,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $265,000 per Acre

    00 S Persimmon St, Tomball, TX 77375

    2-Acre Tract - Endless Possibilities Await!Nestled in peaceful, sought after Tomball Texas with a scenic setting, this beautiful 2-acre tract of vacant land offers the perfect canvas for your dream home or next development project. With its raised partially cleared landscape and the mature trees lining the perimeter for privacy, the property strikes a rare balance between natural charm

    April Lee Realty Right

    00 S Persimmon St, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /49

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12907 Zion Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 321 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,415

    Last Listing Agent Lora Enriquez Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    12907 Zion Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /8

      Est $238,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      19718 Falling Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      19718 Falling Stream Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Walker Gulf-Tex Management, Inc

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home