11,502

Tomball, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,788 Sq Ft

    30610 Quinn Rd, Tomball, TX 77375

    Move-in Ready! This 3-2-3+ one-story home on 1 UNRESTRICTED acre features a 34 x 34 3-car garage along with a 20 x 24 2-car garage, a 20 x 20 covered area and a 20 x 20 office space with A/C near the back of the property. Lots of closet space, custom built-in cabinets and recent updates are just some of the amenities this home offers. Very well maintained inside and out. You can walk to the High

    Kathy Matt Elite Texas Properties

    30610 Quinn Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /46

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20102 Glacier Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    This spacious two-story home is situated on a quiet, kid-friendly cul-de-sac and features a 5-bedroom, 2.5-bath layout with a two-car garage. The interior is clean, well maintained, and truly move-in ready. A generous, well-kept backyard provides excellent outdoor space for entertaining or play. Additional highlights include a gas fireplace, a refrigerator, and a new washer and dryer—all

    Brianna Lopez Real Property Management Houston

    20102 Glacier Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /50

    $1,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    31026 Johlke Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 7,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,878,974

    Last Listing Agent Connie Santiago Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    31026 Johlke Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /16

      Est $264,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      31903 Vallie St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      31903 Vallie St, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eija Seaman Houston's Luxury Properties

  • /50

    $538,800

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,091 Sq Ft

    1911 Hickory Grove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    RARE OPPORTUNITY! Over 65k Upgrades. This stunning Shea Homes (Plan 4069) is perfectly situated on a massive 10,475 SqFt cul-de-sac lot with a unique advantage: NO FRONT & BACK NEIGHBORS, directly facing a serene neighborhood pocket park. Premium upgrades set this home apart, including a highly coveted 3-car garage and an additional 4th full bathroom. The chef-inspired gourmet kitchen boasts a

    Jason Huynh Keller Williams Signature

    1911 Hickory Grove Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /2

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11307 Grand Creek Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded four-bedroom home in The Estates of Willow Creek, where tranquil water views and refined finishes create an inviting atmosphere. The open-concept floor plan is filled with natural light, highlighted by expansive walls of windows. The gourmet kitchen features a counter-height breakfast bar, granite countertops, and a new dishwasher. The private primary suite

    Ryan Lisembee eXp Realty LLC

    11307 Grand Creek Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /43

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    14210 Altair Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,898

    Last Listing Agent Sheila O'Bannon RE/MAX Integrity

    14210 Altair Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /49

      Est $475,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      31603 Johlke Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      31603 Johlke Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Stallings eXp Realty LLC

  • /10

    $389,990

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft

    23511 Steely Thicket Trail, Tomball, TX 77375

    Enjoy added privacy with no rear neighbors and cozy up by the fireplace in this thoughtfully designed home, featuring an extended patio ideal for outdoor gatherings. The kitchen is equipped with modern appliances, ample counter space, and a large island-perfect for culinary enthusiasts. Aflex and study room offer versatile spaces for work or relaxation. The master suite provides a private retreat

    Risewell Homes Builder
    23511 Steely Thicket Trail, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /23

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12286 Noco Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Fresh updates throughout make this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home a standout. Tucked at the end of a cul-de-sac, it offers added privacy along with a 2-car garage and a spacious backyard - perfect for outdoor enjoyment. The covered patio provides a great spot to relax or entertain. Located in the Pinecrest community in Tomball, residents have access to neighborhood amenities including a park, pool, and

    Katie Powers UP Realty

    12286 Noco Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /42

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    19426 Gladewater Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,479

    Last Listing Agent James Terenzi Cadence Realty Services

    19426 Gladewater Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /37

      Est $473,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      31619 Johlke Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      31619 Johlke Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Sebastian Blair Realty Group

  • /8

    $394,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft

    Bonneville Plan at Wood Leaf Reserve, Tomball, TX 77375

    Bonneville Plan – 4 Bed | 2 Bath | 2-Car Garage | 1,807 Sq Ft The Bonneville brings flexibility and comfort together in a thoughtfully designed single-story home. With 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,807 square feet, it’s the perfect balance of function and style. An open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and family room, creating a bright, welcoming space for everyday living or

    Chesmar Homes Builder
    13214 Wood Leaf Park Unit 39488810, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /28

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    11915 de Carvalho Ln Unit 12, Tomball, TX 77064

    Located in the heart of Tomball with quick access to Hwy 249, Grand Parkway & countless shopping, dining and entertainment options, this BRAND NEW, never-lived-in 2026-built townhome offers modern living in a prime location! Zoned to highly rated Tomball ISD schools including Grand Oaks Elementary, Tomball Intermediate, Tomball Junior High & Tomball High School. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath

    Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    11915 de Carvalho Ln Unit 12, Tomball, TX 77064
  • /18

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    12835 Pine Woods St, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,353

    Last Listing Agent Casey Steen CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    12835 Pine Woods St, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /28

      Est $487,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      31715 Johlke Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      31715 Johlke Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /27

    $409,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft

    31122 Gullwing Manor Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Raleigh Creek, Tomball. Boasting 2,257 sq ft of single-story living on a 9,000 sq ft lot, this residence offers an open-concept layout, spacious living areas, and a modern kitchen perfect for daily living and entertaining. The private backyard is ideal for relaxation and gatherings. Enjoy a friendly neighborhood near shops, dining, and top

    Yvette Monroy Prestige Real Estate Partners, LLC

    31122 Gullwing Manor Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /27

    $2,225 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    20211 Ray Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Gorgeous move-in ready 1.5 story home in the desirable Willow Falls neighborhood. This lovely home features a formal oversized dining area, a large open kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and a beautiful island. Family room is open to the breakfast area/kitchen and has a gas/wood burning fireplace. All four bedrooms are down. The second floor boasts an oversized game

    W. Ross Klingberg AIM Realty, INC -Rental

    20211 Ray Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /39

    $398,280 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1119 Buffalo Run, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,901

    Taylor Morrison Raburn Reserve 50s

    1119 Buffalo Run, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /19

      Est $398,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      810 Sentinel Oaks, Pinehurst, TX 77362

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Parmlee Glenn Parmlee Real Estate Services

  • /7

    $437,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    22315 Prickly Pear Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    This spacious 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort and flexibility across 2,566 square feet. The open-concept design is enhanced by a versatile flex room, ideal for a home office, playroom, or additional living space tailored to your needs. Upstairs, a generous loft provides the perfect setting for a game room, media area, or casual hangout space. Thoughtfully designed

    Risewell Homes Builder
    22315 Prickly Pear Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /47

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21926 Sam Raburn Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this gorgeous house, a BRAND NEW HOME at Tomball featuring 5 BEDROOMS, 2 BEDROOMS on the first floor, and 3 full bathrooms. The home boasts an open floor plan with plenty of windows that maximize natural light and create a seamless flow between spaces. The kitchen opens into the family and dining areas, equipped with modern white cabinets, a quartz countertop, and stainless steel

    Julie Yasar TEXAS REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    21926 Sam Raburn Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /24

    $272,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11647 Pebble Sands Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,819

    Last Listing Agent Malena Cudd Premier Properties

    11647 Pebble Sands Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /27

      Est $485,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      24703 Hardin Store Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

      • Studio
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      24703 Hardin Store Rd, Magnolia, TX 77354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Souders HomeSmart

  • /47

    $399,900

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft

    11119 English Holly Ct, Tomball, TX 77375

    This stunning 4 bed, 2.5 bath, 3 car tandem garage that includes a 4th bay that will fit ATV or golf cart. Empire built home, sits on an oversized cul-de-sac lot and backs up to a 3.5 acre estate that will be your back neighbors. There is an extended patio with a fire pit, and the backyard is enormous! Tons of possibilities! This home blends modern comfort with elegance, and boasts real wood

    Randall Selby eXp Realty LLC

    11119 English Holly Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /16

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12115 Rockridge Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    Welcome to this charming 3 BR + Study home with a fantastic location! Enjoy the bright open concept floor plan, island kitchen with granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Cozy up by the fireplace or relax on the large covered patio. Convenient access to 99, 249, and Beltway 8. With a great local landlord, this is not your average rental. Don't miss out on this gem!

    Jill Daniels Grand Terra Realty

    12115 Rockridge Falls Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /36

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    27118 Broadford, Magnolia, TX 77355

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,190

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Boutwell Boutwell Properties LLC

    27118 Broadford, Magnolia, TX 77355
    • /29

      Est $393,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      32509 Wright Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      32509 Wright Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Burkett eXp Realty LLC

  • /9

    $435,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    Palazzo C - with Bonus Suite Plan at Winfrey Estates, Tomball, TX 77375

    ROC Homes Builder
    1326 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 36472557, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /44

    $2,650 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    14505 Alice Road Unit C Rd Unit C, Tomball, TX 77377

    UNIT C!!! FRESH AND BRAND-NEW! This TRIPLE-WIDE mobile home is UNDENIABLY remarkable!! This GATED, HUGE property in the heart of Tomball is ready to be called home! BREATHTAKING-LY BEAUTIFUL!! OPEN CONCEPT LAYOUT! SPACIOUS Kitchen! MODERN FINISHES THROUGHT! Easy access to 249 and just a couple minute drive to shopping and dinning! This Mobile home is 1 of 2 that are for lease on the same

    Heidy Hercules Step Real Estate

    14505 Alice Road Unit C Rd Unit C, Tomball, TX 77377
  • /30

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    19218 Piney Way Dr, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,949

    Last Listing Agent Javier Gallardo CitiQuest Properties

    19218 Piney Way Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /27

      Est $441,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      26326 Peden Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      26326 Peden Rd, Magnolia, TX 77355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 169 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Unger Central Metro Realty

  • /6

    $439,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,796 Sq Ft

    1110 Big Longhorn Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    This homesite offers 5 bedrooms, 4 baths, and a spacious primary suite with an en-suite bath and walk-in closet. Its open-concept design connects the family room, dining area, and modern kitchen with built-in appliances and a central island-perfect for everyday living or entertaining. A versatile flex room and upstairs game room provide extra space for work or play, while a utility-to-closet

    Risewell Homes Builder
    1110 Big Longhorn Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /11

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    22114 Palo Dura Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    AVAILABLE 6/5/26. Welcome home to this beautifully maintained property nestled in a highly sought-after Raburn Reserve Master Community known for its top-rated schools & family-friendly atmosphere. This 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath, 3 car tandem garage Taylor Morrison home is tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac. This neighborhood offers plenty of outdoor activities to do. Step inside to soaring ceilings &

    Julie Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

    22114 Palo Dura Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /24

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    32035 Annice Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,489

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons Entera Realty LLC

    32035 Annice Ln, Pinehurst, TX 77362
    • /50

      Est $733,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      29727 Orchard Grove Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      29727 Orchard Grove Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Murray CB&A, Realtors

  • /21

    $465,000

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    13306 Valley Orchard, Tomball, TX 77375

    Ready Now! Discover the Lynnbrook by Chesmar Homes, a stunning new construction home in the hidden gem of Wood Leaf Reserve, conveniently located off Hwy 249 and Grand Parkway 99. This beautifully designed one-story home features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a gourmet island kitchen with exotic quartz countertops and wood-look tile throughout. The split floor plan offers spacious

    Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    13306 Valley Orchard, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /9

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    312 S Poplar St Unit 4, Tomball, TX 77375

    Spacious apartment in the heart of downtown Tomball, these don't come around often!

    Zac Burns Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    312 S Poplar St Unit 4, Tomball, TX 77375
  • /9

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2231 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Chesmar Homes

    2231 Garden Arbor Ln, Tomball, TX 77375
    • /47

      Est $781,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      14514 Spring Mountain Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14514 Spring Mountain Dr, Tomball, TX 77377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home