$47,000
0000 W Eason Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
- Land
- 2.4 Acres
- $19,583 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 28% Below List Price
- 125 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Andrew Piane HomeSmart
0000 W Eason Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354$47,000
0000 W Eason Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andrew Piane HomeSmart
0000 W Eason Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354$405,000
38422 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $405,181
Last Listing Agent Joe Dodani eXp Realty
38422 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354$310,000
35xx N 359th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tawnya Green Realty ONE Group
35xx N 359th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354$240,000
1309 S 393rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shelley Pendergast Western AZ Ranch & Real Estate LLC
1309 S 393rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354$130,000
5-E Wintersburg Rd Unit E, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kevin Munson Real Broker
5-E Wintersburg Rd Unit E, Tonopah, AZ 85354$325,000
38203 W Latham St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Suzanne Allen HomeSmart
38203 W Latham St, Tonopah, AZ 85354$325,000
2027 S 336th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lucia Escobedo Century 21 Arizona Foothills
2027 S 336th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354$294,000
1321 N 381st Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Barbie Lindsey RE/MAX Desert Showcase
1321 N 381st Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354$418,000
38515 W Montebello Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $421,910
Last Listing Agent Joe Dodani eXp Realty