11,857

Properties in ZIP Code 85354

Section Image
    • /77

      Not Listed For Sale

      3145 S 363rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3145 S 363rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Crider Success Property Brokers

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      2408 S 366th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2408 S 366th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Key A.Z. & Associates

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      2407 S 339th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2407 S 339th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gryssell Garcia HomeSmart

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      42748 W Verde Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      42748 W Verde Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5860 N 418th Ave Unit 659, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      5860 N 418th Ave Unit 659, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,500
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luis Hernandez eXp Realty

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      1405 S 367th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1405 S 367th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    • /20

      Est $410,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 N 371st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      708 N 371st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Jo Zeitzer R.O.I. Properties

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      33635 W Wedgewood Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      33635 W Wedgewood Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,999
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megen Cayton Good Oak Real Estate

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 S 354th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      224 S 354th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $346,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lequetta Bramer eXp Realty

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      38203 W Willetta St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38203 W Willetta St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,550
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Art Welch West USA Realty

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 N Saddle Vista Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3119 N Saddle Vista Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    • /40

      Est $505,393

      Not Listed For Sale

      6132 N 416th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      6132 N 416th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Welch Realty One Group

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      1017 S 373rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1017 S 373rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Schmidt Right Step Realty, LLC

    • /81

      Not Listed For Sale

      42513 W Bethany Home Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      42513 W Bethany Home Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $182/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Leahy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Arizona Properties

    • /67

      Est $492,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      6139 N 423rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6139 N 423rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Lance Realty One Group

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      926 S 393rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      926 S 393rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cluff My Home Group Real Estate

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1410 S 351st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1410 S 351st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lequetta Bramer eXp Realty

    • /89

      Est $510,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      36212 W Hadley St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      36212 W Hadley St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rose Guillen eXp Realty

    • /19

      Est $383,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      6106 N 415th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6106 N 415th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Collier Citiea

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      3710 S 335th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3710 S 335th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $164/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Brito Realty One Group

    • /12

      Est $293,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      53XX N 373rd Ave Unit 67, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      53XX N 373rd Ave Unit 67, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 552% Above List Price
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /5

      Est $272,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      35924 W Magnolia St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      35924 W Magnolia St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 444% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Haggett Ron Trinka Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      351xx W South Mountain Ave Unit 141, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      351xx W South Mountain Ave Unit 141, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dunton DeLex Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      35546 W Papago St Unit 12, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      35546 W Papago St Unit 12, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 332 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Gonzalez The Agency

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      43900 W Campbell Ave Unit 74, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      43900 W Campbell Ave Unit 74, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,500
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Everardo Chavez West USA Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      41500 W Bethany Home Rd Unit 527, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      41500 W Bethany Home Rd Unit 527, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sam Darmo American Realty Brokers

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      6409 S 351st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      6409 S 351st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hillary Key A.Z. & Associates

    • /5

      Est $152,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 W Eagle Ranch Rd Unit 41, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      41 W Eagle Ranch Rd Unit 41, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deann Fry West USA Realty

    • /6

      Est $135,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      43280 W Mulberry Dr Unit 7, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      43280 W Mulberry Dr Unit 7, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Minks West USA Realty

    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      8631 N 391st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8631 N 391st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Openshaw Keller Williams Integrity First

    • /51

      Not Listed For Sale

      1024 S 345th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1024 S 345th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kodi Riddle eXp Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 N 359th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,009 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      1512 N 359th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $273/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cora Strozier The Strozier Group

    • /13

      Est $320,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      8231 S 545th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8231 S 545th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Visintin HomeSmart

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      37117 W Indian School Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      37117 W Indian School Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      xx 387th Ave Unit F, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      xx 387th Ave Unit F, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Munson Real Broker

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      xx 387th Ave Unit E, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      xx 387th Ave Unit E, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Munson Real Broker

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      xx 387th Ave Unit D, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      xx 387th Ave Unit D, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Munson Real Broker

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      34268 W Cocopah St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      34268 W Cocopah St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dona Record HomeSmart

    • /11

      Est $182,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      8433 S 545th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      8433 S 545th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 886% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /29

      Est $77,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 W Campbell Lots 1-4 Ave Unit 14, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      00 W Campbell Lots 1-4 Ave Unit 14, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Leonard (Jase) Realty One Group

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home