11,857

Properties in ZIP Code 85354

Section Image
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      10X68 S 542nd Ave Unit 91, Harquahala Ranches, AZ 85354

      10X68 S 542nd Ave Unit 91, Harquahala Ranches, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $16,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      55XX N 416th Dr Unit 618, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      55XX N 416th Dr Unit 618, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 W 403rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      00 W 403rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      XX168 W Olney Ave Unit 129, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      XX168 W Olney Ave Unit 129, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 N 385th Ave Unit J, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0000 N 385th Ave Unit J, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melody Ward Delex Realty

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      35282 W Elliot Rd Unit 367, Arlington, AZ 85322

      35282 W Elliot Rd Unit 367, Arlington, AZ 85322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominique Del Prete DPR Realty

    • /6

      Est $44,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      33948 W Dobbins Rd, Arlington, AZ 85322

      33948 W Dobbins Rd, Arlington, AZ 85322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,500
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Paulina Ruiz Realty One Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      104X3 S 541st St Unit 86, Harquahala Ranches, AZ 85354

      104X3 S 541st St Unit 86, Harquahala Ranches, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 --- -- Unit 229 6789889, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 --- -- Unit 229 6789889, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,500
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Widmer Keller Williams Integrity First

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      4607 N 334th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4607 N 334th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ian Campbell 50 STATES Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S 353rd Ave Unit 6788521, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 S 353rd Ave Unit 6788521, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosalina Rivas American Freedom Realty

    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      4024 S 336th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4024 S 336th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Lynch West USA Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      24580 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24580 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,990
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Nunez A.Z. & Associates

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      25273 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25273 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha McNally Risewell Homes

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      25243 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25243 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha McNally Risewell Homes

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      02XX W Buckeye Rd Unit 2, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      02XX W Buckeye Rd Unit 2, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      25242 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25242 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha McNally Risewell Homes

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      xx W Alta Vista Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      xx W Alta Vista Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Munson Real Broker

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      331 W Alta Vista Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      331 W Alta Vista Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Munson Real Broker

    • /3

      Est $78,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      36500 W Clarendon Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      36500 W Clarendon Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Norma Escobedo Masini Realty One Group

    • /40

      Est $312,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      33202 W Ardmore Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      33202 W Ardmore Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Guzman West USA Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      24586 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24586 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,690
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Elberts Meritage Homes of Arizona, Inc

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9506 N 381st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      9506 N 381st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9502 N 381st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      9502 N 381st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9500 N 381st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      9500 N 381st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Gordon Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      48xx N 420th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      48xx N 420th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      17XX N 419th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      17XX N 419th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /33

      Est $428,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      32917 W Osborn Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32917 W Osborn Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Williams Realty Executives

    • /37

      Est $383,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      37179 W Illini St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37179 W Illini St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Luna eXp Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 S 357th Dr Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0000 S 357th Dr Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $85,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Land 1081 -- Unit K 6780191, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Land 1081 -- Unit K 6780191, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guerriero Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    • /35

      Est $454,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      4974 S 360th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4974 S 360th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Palma My Home Group Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Montebello Ave Unit '_' 6779045, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Montebello Ave Unit '_' 6779045, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Adams Realty One Group

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 W Lower Buckeye Rd Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0000 W Lower Buckeye Rd Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      104X5 S 541st St Unit 88, Harquahala Ranches, AZ 85354

      104X5 S 541st St Unit 88, Harquahala Ranches, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

    • /52

      Est $421,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      34740 W Sonora St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34740 W Sonora St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Fisher Resolve Realty

    • /46

      Est $483,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      3958 N 360th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3958 N 360th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GASDALY NONGRADOS DeLex Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Baseline- 2 Rd Unit 2 6776467, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Baseline- 2 Rd Unit 2 6776467, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deann Fry West USA Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000000 S 336th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      000000 S 336th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Haggett Ron Trinka Realty

    • /12

      Est $266,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      439th Ave S of McDowell Rd -- Unit 4, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      439th Ave S of McDowell Rd -- Unit 4, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Lobb My Home Group

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home