13,172

Homes in ZIP Code 85354

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    37809 W Illini St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Seller Motivated. Seller will also consider seller concessionsWelcome to this residential property located in the growing community of Tonopah, Arizona. Situated on W Illini Street, this home offers the perfect blend of open desert surroundings and convenient access to the West Valley. Enjoy peaceful living with wide-open skies, beautiful Arizona sunsets, and plenty of room to create your

    Agent Photo

    Joe Dodani

    eXp Realty

    (602) 905-1225

    37809 W Illini St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /17

    $35,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    435th Ave S of Salome Hwy -- Unit Lot Q, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $28,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 505 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,500

    Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    435th Ave S of Salome Hwy -- Unit Lot Q, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /47

      Est $469,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      3825 N 335th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3825 N 335th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Javier Retamoza EMG Real Estate

  • /2

    $80,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $15,968 per Acre

    0 Xxx -- Unit 107, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Positioned in the heart of Arizona's fast-growing West Valley, this 5-acre raw land parcel near Tonopah and Wintersburg offers a compelling opportunity for builders, developers, and buy-and-hold investors alike. With wide open space, no existing structures, and a blank-slate canvas, this land is ready for whatever vision you bring to it.One of the standout opportunities here is the

    Agent Photo

    Skyler Keyser

    The Agency

    (480) 351-6986

    0 Xxx -- Unit 107, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /35

    $488,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    71 S 352nd Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Enriquez-Camargo eXp Realty

    71 S 352nd Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      25339 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      25339 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha McNally Risewell Homes

  • /20

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 2.1 Acres
    • $16,667 per Acre

    5119X W Tonto St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    What a great opportunity to acquire 2+ acres with power and water available to each lot. There is 1 additional lot (1.73 acres) next door also available. Easy access to the freeway, yet very private area surrounded by farms. Not far from the Fire District, Irrigation office and the Rio Valley Market with a little restaurant in it. 100% in the floodplain but do your homework to see that it is

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (623) 208-5845

    5119X W Tonto St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $10,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    0 S 544th Ave Unit 220, Harquahala Ranches, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.16 Acres
    • $8,621 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Castro 4 U Realty Plus

    0 S 544th Ave Unit 220, Harquahala Ranches, AZ 85354
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      25312 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      25312 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha McNally Risewell Homes

  • /23

    $349,000

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $17,450 per Acre

    412XX W Virginia Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Rare 20-acre R-43 zoned parcel in the Saddle Mountain Ranch area featuring expansive desert and mountain views with flexible residential & rural use. Seller financing available. Power is in the area, check with APS for availability and connection details. Ideal for a custom home, manufactured home, ranch setup, or long-term land hold. Potential for future lot split or rezone to commercial. Seller

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (623) 233-0735

    412XX W Virginia Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /18

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    37101 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amparo Lopez West USA Realty

    37101 W Buckeye Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      25318 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25318 W Bowker St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha McNally Risewell Homes

  • /2

    $568,200

    • Land
    • 9.47 Acres
    • $60,000 per Acre

    415th Ave W Indian School Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Excellent opportunity to acquire 9.47 acres of land in Tonopah, AZ, situated near a major freeway exit with strong visibility and access. The property is located at 415th Ave & W Indian School Rd, near to Pilot Travel Center and Tonopah Downtown. and surrounded by commercial properties going over 500,000 per acre. This offering includes two parcels: APNs 506-34-006A and 506-34-002B, providing

    Agent Photo

    Joe Dodani

    eXp Realty

    (602) 932-8230

    415th Ave W Indian School Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /53

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    35203 W Indian School Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 82% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Dickenson Redfin Corporation

    35203 W Indian School Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      37711 W Pierce St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      37711 W Pierce St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Hernandez Rubio SERHANT.

  • /18

    $63,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,780 per Acre

    417XX W Palm Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    5 Acres with seller financing. The 411 Ave area of Tonopah is HOT! You have 2 gas stations, a Love's Truckstop with restaurants, an RV park, post office and more businesses coming. Invest now so you can build what you want when you want to. Choose from 4 parcels, all in the floodplain, but do your homework to see that all 4 parcels are buildable. Power is just down the street. Easy access to I-10

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty One Group

    (480) 690-8329

    417XX W Palm Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /7

    $45,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    28xx S 363 Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $43,689 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Nunez eXp Realty

    28xx S 363 Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /35

      Est $443,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      2875 S 364th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2875 S 364th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frida Lopez Saad A.Z. & Associates Real Estate Group

  • /3

    $27,400

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $21,920 per Acre

    43501 W Frier Dr Unit 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    wow! what a seller special offer for limited timeonly 10% down to cover closing costs 0% interest payment BLM TO THE EAST - NO FLOOD AREA - BEST PRICED 5 ACRE LOT IN TONOPAH - VERY CLOSE TO 1000S OF ACRES OF BLM LAND - BRING THE HORSES - QUADS - 4X4S - DOGS - KIDS - GRANDKIDS - HAVE YOUR OWN AZ RETREAT - MOUNTAIN VIEWS 360o - SUNSETS OVER THE BIG HORN MOUNTAINS - SELLER WILL CONSIDER ALL

    Agent Photo

    Joe Dodani

    eXp Realty

    (855) 419-2517

    43501 W Frier Dr Unit 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /7

    $56,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    383rd W Camelback Rd Unit Lot 4, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $56,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    383rd W Camelback Rd Unit Lot 4, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 S 341st Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1108 S 341st Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Taylor, III ProSmart Realty

  • /3

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $37,333 per Acre

    0 S 352nd Ave Unit 6973552, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Spacious land lot in Tonopah, Az offering wide-open desert views and endless potential. Ideal for a custom home, investment, or recreational use. Enjoy privacy, peaceful surroundings, and beautiful Arizona sunsets, with convenient access to major highways and the greater Phoenix area. A great opportunity to own land in the growing West Valley.

    Agent Photo

    Ruben Luna

    eXp Realty

    (602) 610-9405

    0 S 352nd Ave Unit 6973552, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /18

    $220,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    22XX S 358th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $27,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Above List Price
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Hyslop Peak View Properties

    22XX S 358th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /22

      Est $133,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      412XX W Montebello Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      412XX W Montebello Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /23

    $315,000

    • Land
    • 20.05 Acres
    • $15,711 per Acre

    395XX W Elliot Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    20 acre fenced property with seller financing located on Elliot Rd. Easy access to your new investment with paved roads from I-10. Power on the property line. Flat land with natural vegetation. Mountain views and lots of room for your home and projects. Huge potential for future commercial option. Seller is offering financing with 20% down. No credit check. Flexible seller will consider selling

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (623) 887-0275

    395XX W Elliot Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 3.75 Acres
    • $26,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenner McCann Realty ONE Group

    Unlisted Address
    • /17

      Est $45,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      XX166 W Olney Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      XX166 W Olney Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /48

    $725,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft

    34812 W Pima St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Welcome to this stunning custom home on over 1.4 acres with a private well and no water bill, offering beautiful mountain views and the space, privacy, and flexibility of rural living in Tonopah, Arizona! This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single-level residence offers 3,435 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space with vaulted and 9+ flat ceilings, tile flooring, and an open-concept layout that

    Agent Photo

    Josiah Miller

    West USA Realty

    (602) 905-6316

    34812 W Pima St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /28

    $20,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    96 S 541st Ave Unit 141, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.12 Acres
    • $17,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Linda Gonzalez Prestige Realty

    96 S 541st Ave Unit 141, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      345XX W Rovey Ave, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      345XX W Rovey Ave, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,750
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /50

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 1.11 Acres
    • $22,523 per Acre

    416XX W Ocotillo Rd, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

    Prime 1+ acre corner lot in West Phoenix Estates with no floodplain. Easy access with well maintained roads. Natural washes along the western boundary and northeast corner add character & beautiful desert features to the property. Enjoy wide-open views, flexible residential use, and an ideal setting for a custom or manufactured home in a peaceful rural setting with room to grow. APS for power and

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (602) 560-7206

    416XX W Ocotillo Rd, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1427 N 351st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Guzman Molina Avenue Home Realty

    1427 N 351st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      01XX W Buckeye Rd Unit 1, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      01XX W Buckeye Rd Unit 1, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /4

    $54,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.62 Acres
    • $33,889 per Acre

    37601 Ave & Rancho Dr Lot W -- Unit Lot W, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Take a look at this beautiful large 1.62 acre parcel with 1 share of water, an excellent choice for site built homes or manufactured homes.., this parcel can also make an A+ investment with so many master planned communities planned for the area.., secure your next investment.

    Agent Photo

    Joe Dodani

    eXp Realty

    (602) 691-6859

  • /27

    $282,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    34477 W South Mountain Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hale My Home Group Real Estate

    34477 W South Mountain Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 S 365th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,793 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1520 S 365th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Essa Arizona Elite Properties

  • /17

    $113,000

    • Land
    • 20.03 Acres
    • $5,642 per Acre

    552XX W Pine St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    If you are looking for a spacious homesite in the up-and-coming area west of Metro Phoenix, then this land is ready for you. Beautiful mountain view to the west and checkered farmland to the east. Your level, buildable 20 acre property is able to be split into 2 ten acre parcels! CCRs require minimum 10 acre parcels. Utilities are already there: Global Water has a line to the corner of the

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (480) 690-2029

    552XX W Pine St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $346,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    119 N 355th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Ruiz eXp Realty

    119 N 355th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      344XX W Rovey Ave, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      344XX W Rovey Ave, West Phoenix Estates, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,750
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /6

    $160,000

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $78,818 per Acre

    X W Jefferson --, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Discover wide-open space and endless potential with this 2.034-acre rural residential parcel in Tonopah, AZ. Located outside of a flood zone, this level and usable lot offers a prime opportunity to build your custom home, place a manufactured home, or create the desert retreat you've been dreaming of.Enjoy peaceful country living with expansive desert and mountain views, breathtaking Arizona

    Agent Photo

    Ruben Luna

    eXp Realty

    (855) 799-4891

    X W Jefferson --, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home