13,172

Homes in ZIP Code 85354

Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $111,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12.03 Acres
    • $9,227 per Acre

    527XX W Glendale Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Great location to buy 12+ acres in the Harquahala Valley, just minutes from Interstate 10. This property offers excellent potential, whether you're looking for an investment opportunity to subdivide, a private setting to build your dream home, or space for a variety of uses. This parcel is not located in a flood plain. Electricity is located just north- across the street, making development more

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (480) 319-6822

    527XX W Glendale Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /22

    $85,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    38XXX W Elliot Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 4.75 Acres
    • $17,895 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 390 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Moe Hegazy Hegazy Realty

    38XXX W Elliot Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      17XX N 419th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      17XX N 419th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /2

    $80,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $68,376 per Acre

    000 W Saint Anne Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Beautiful 1.167-acre residential lot in fast-growing Tonopah near W St Anne Ave & S 331st Ave. Flat and usable parcel with easy access and plenty of space for a custom home, horses, RV, or workshop. Seller has installed boundary posts outlining the lot, making it easy to visualize and plan your build. Property includes access to a shared well. No HOA. Enjoy peaceful desert living with wide open

    Agent Photo

    Monica Moreno

    HomeSmart

    (602) 641-3924

    000 W Saint Anne Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $79,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    0 S 351st Ave Unit 6825791, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.34 Acres
    • $58,955 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    0 S 351st Ave Unit 6825791, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /33

      Est $428,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      32917 W Osborn Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      32917 W Osborn Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Williams Realty Executives

  • /38

    $220,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 38.63 Acres
    • $5,695 per Acre

    4754 N 549th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    38+ acres of gorgeous desert land with mountain views. 20 acre next door also available. A domestic well was functional but has been vandalized. No floodplain and no HOA. Good road access from the north or the south. Located in Harquahala's Eagle Ranch subdivision. Some structures remain on the land and they all convey with the property in as-is condition. 1,200 square foot unpermitted house, 20

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (877) 356-8841

    4754 N 549th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /9

    $72,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1-K Van Buren St Unit K, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $62,609 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Munson Real Broker

    1-K Van Buren St Unit K, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /37

      Est $383,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      37179 W Illini St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37179 W Illini St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Luna eXp Realty

  • /17

    $52,000

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $22,414 per Acre

    888X S 543rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Easy to find and well priced 2.32 acres available with seller financing in Harquahala Ranches. It's a rare opportunity to own 2 lots side by side. Build on one and keep the other for investment! Or build your mini ranch over both lots! Or choose your neighbor and sell one to a friend! Once you see it you won't be able to get your offer written fast enough! This little rural subdivision is the get

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (623) 343-4928

    888X S 543rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /43

    $110,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    42400 W, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 7.2 Acres
    • $15,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Griffin Weesner Long Realty Covey Luxury Properties

    42400 W, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 S 357th Dr Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0000 S 357th Dr Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $155,000

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

  • /22

    $22,500

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $17,308 per Acre

    471XE W Meadowbrook Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Seller financing! Seller prefers 50% down. 360 degrees of incredible mountain views!! The possibilities are endless! Bring your horses, toys and dreams. NO HOA! Not in Flood Zone. Power is on 475th Ave. Put in your well and septic and you're ready to roll! This 1.30 acre parcel is located south of I-10, with easy vehicle access. And the sister parcel 1.30 acres next door is also available! These

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (602) 899-3740

    471XE W Meadowbrook Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /17

    $585,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3630 N 372nd Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,346

    Last Listing Agent Ailin Sidney Citiea

    3630 N 372nd Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /6

      Est $85,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Land 1081 -- Unit K 6780191, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Land 1081 -- Unit K 6780191, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 150% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Guerriero Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

  • /19

    $95,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20.02 Acres
    • $4,745 per Acre

    47XX N 547th Ave Unit 55, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Come see this beautiful 20+ acres of vacant land with mountain views in Harquahala's Eagle Ranch. No HOA, no flood zone, AND the owner also is selling the property to the East which has a well and two abandoned structures. You could potentially own a 60 acre estate!

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (888) 976-8273

    47XX N 547th Ave Unit 55, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $237,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    2919 S 349th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    2919 S 349th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /35

      Est $454,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      4974 S 360th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4974 S 360th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gabriella Palma My Home Group Real Estate

  • /6

    $55,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $10,978 per Acre

    56204 W Clarendon Ave Unit 115, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Rare opportunity to own 10 acres of wide-open Arizona land in the growing Tonopah corridor--offered at $60,000. This listing includes two adjacent parcels, giving buyers maximum flexibility to build, develop, or hold as a long-term investment in one of the West Valley's most affordable land markets.Whether you're a homebuilder looking to capitalize on Arizona's continued housing demand, a

    Agent Photo

    Skyler Keyser

    The Agency

    (480) 605-1037

    56204 W Clarendon Ave Unit 115, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /15

    $36,250

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    433rd Ave S of Salome Hwy -- Unit Lot C, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $36,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 637 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,000

    Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    433rd Ave S of Salome Hwy -- Unit Lot C, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Montebello Ave Unit '_' 6779045, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Montebello Ave Unit '_' 6779045, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Adams Realty One Group

  • /40

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft

    38545 W Montebello Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Welcome to modern luxury in Tonopah. This smart home features:High Vaulted ceilings High energy efficient home, 2X6 spray foam very well insulated exterior walls & roof, bringing down your home energy bills, while you can still enjoy a cool home. Tiled Roof High end smart appliances Top of the line drawer Microwave Wine cooler under the island. Kitchen has a Farmer's Sink and undermount

    Agent Photo

    Joe Dodani

    eXp Realty

    (480) 418-6564

    38545 W Montebello Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /79

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    36925 W Durango St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,035

    Last Listing Agent Beth McCabe RETSY

    36925 W Durango St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 W Lower Buckeye Rd Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0000 W Lower Buckeye Rd Unit 5, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendon Adcox Gentry Real Estate

  • /6

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $58,252 per Acre

    XXXX N 381st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    s: Discover wide-open space and endless potential with this 1.03-acre rural residential parcel in Tonopah, AZ. Located outside of a flood zone, this level and usable lot offers a prime opportunity to build your custom home, place a manufactured home, or create the desert retreat you've been dreaming of. Enjoy peaceful country living with expansive desert and mountain views, breathtaking Arizona

    Agent Photo

    Ruben Luna

    eXp Realty

    (623) 343-1684

    XXXX N 381st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /15

    $36,250

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    433rd Ave S of Salome Hwy -- Unit Lot B, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $36,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 637 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,000

    Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    433rd Ave S of Salome Hwy -- Unit Lot B, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      104X5 S 541st St Unit 88, Harquahala Ranches, AZ 85354

      104X5 S 541st St Unit 88, Harquahala Ranches, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty One Group

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    0 W Butler Dr Unit 32, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    This prime five-acre residential parcel from a larger thirty-acre holding, (pick any lot of 5 acres, or 10 acres, or 20 acres or all 30 acres. ) offers an exceptional opportunity for development or long-term investment in the burgeoning West Valley corridor. Located in Tonopah, Arizona, the property features a level building site with highly usable terrain, providing a versatile canvas for a

    Agent Photo

    Joe Dodani

    eXp Realty

    (888) 376-8798

    0 W Butler Dr Unit 32, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /20

    $145,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    377XD W Orange Dr, Coyote Ridge, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 5.85 Acres
    • $24,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty ONE Group

    377XD W Orange Dr, Coyote Ridge, AZ 85354
    • /52

      Est $421,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      34740 W Sonora St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      34740 W Sonora St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • $241/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Fisher Resolve Realty

  • /8

    $13,000

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $59,091 per Acre

    48100 W St Unit 115, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Agent Photo

    Itzel Zimmer

    HomeSmart

    (602) 905-9903

    48100 W St Unit 115, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $95,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    38200 W Latham St Unit 2, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $37,402 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Thunhorst West USA Choice

    38200 W Latham St Unit 2, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /46

      Est $483,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      3958 N 360th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3958 N 360th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GASDALY NONGRADOS DeLex Realty

  • /21

    $63,900

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,780 per Acre

    417XX Palm Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    5 Acres with seller financing. The 411 Ave area of Tonopah is HOT! You have 2 gas stations, a Love's Truckstop with restaurants, an RV park, post office and more businesses coming. Invest now so you can build what you want when you want to. Choose from 4 parcels, all in the floodplain, but do your homework to see that all 4 parcels are buildable. Power is just down the street. Easy access to I-10

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Meadows

    Realty ONE Group

    (480) 841-9368

    417XX Palm Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /24

    $150,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    377XE W Orange Dr, Coyote Ridge, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 6.11 Acres
    • $24,550 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty ONE Group

    377XE W Orange Dr, Coyote Ridge, AZ 85354
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Baseline- 2 Rd Unit 2 6776467, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      0 W Baseline- 2 Rd Unit 2 6776467, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Deann Fry West USA Realty

  • /14

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $18,962 per Acre

    0 S 418th Ave Unit 6988936, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Beautiful views from this flat5 acre parcel with Bureau of Land Management land on the west side of property and clear views of Saddle Mountain. Property is a full 5 acres with electricity at the property and on a shared well. Easy access from Elliott Rd and 415th Ave. No floodplain.

    Agent Photo

    Gerry Dombek CRS

    West USA Realty

    (623) 280-2073

    0 S 418th Ave Unit 6988936, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /35

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    37104 W Desert Bloom St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,170

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Humphrey RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    37104 W Desert Bloom St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      000000 S 336th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      000000 S 336th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sara Haggett Ron Trinka Realty

  • /2

    $279,500

    • Land
    • 20.04 Acres
    • $13,947 per Acre

    7549 411th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    Staked, flagged and survey complete. Great location off main Tonopah exit at 411th Ave. Easy access. An approximate 30% section of the subject site is located within a FEMA flood zone.Ready for a buyer who doesn't want to be to far out with close proximity to I-10. Areas subject to inundation by the 1% annual chance flood event generally determined using approximate methodologies. Because

    Agent Photo

    Steven Klemow

    Fathom Realty Elite

    (623) 294-4607

    7549 411th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home