524

Recently Sold Tonopah, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2027 S 336th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lucia Escobedo Century 21 Arizona Foothills

    2027 S 336th Ln, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /31

    $294,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1321 N 381st Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbie Lindsey RE/MAX Desert Showcase

    1321 N 381st Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /40

    $418,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    38515 W Montebello Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,910

    Last Listing Agent Joe Dodani eXp Realty

    38515 W Montebello Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $87,000

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    0 S 418th Ave Unit 6791462, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $17,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peter Sandoval Compass

    0 S 418th Ave Unit 6791462, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4412 S 336th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lequetta Bramer eXp Realty

    4412 S 336th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /32

    $32,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    0 S 345th Ave Unit 51S5 6818100, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $25,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Goulden Real Broker

    0 S 345th Ave Unit 51S5 6818100, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /16

    $40,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    03XX W Buckeye Rd Unit 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $4,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Meadows Realty ONE Group

    03XX W Buckeye Rd Unit 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /24

    $339,990

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2744 S 357th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ian Campbell 50 STATES Realty

    2744 S 357th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /73

    $450,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    123 S 387th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,001

    Last Listing Agent Anna Houck West USA Realty

    123 S 387th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2205 S 351st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $34,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Alwine Peak View Properties

    2205 S 351st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /50

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    38119 W Latham St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Del Col Realty ONE Group

    38119 W Latham St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $369,947

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7710 S 350th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,333

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    7710 S 350th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $72,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    xx N 377th Ave Unit B, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $36,070 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Munson Real Broker

    xx N 377th Ave Unit B, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /6

    $64,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    xxx W Alta Vista Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $63,366 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Munson Real Broker

    xxx W Alta Vista Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /8

    $211,335

    Sold May 11, 2026

    39255 W Mohave St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,667

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Jordan Long Realty Unlimited

    39255 W Mohave St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /40

    $309,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    35434 W Madison St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,763

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Hale My Home Group Real Estate

    35434 W Madison St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /43

    $285,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    37324 W Culver St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Cascio Revinre

    37324 W Culver St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /58

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    33620 W Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,831

    Last Listing Agent Lorenia Valdez My Home Group Real Estate

    33620 W Minnezona Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /10

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    0 N 355th Ave Unit 6829753, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 2.03 Acres
    • $36,946 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 255 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emanuel Cabria Libertas Real Estate

    0 N 355th Ave Unit 6829753, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $18,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4289 N 489th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $16,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 416 Days On Market

4289 N 489th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $374,947

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    36735 W Harrison St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,306

36735 W Harrison St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /40

    $440,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    36109 W Hadley St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,468

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Luna eXp Realty

    36109 W Hadley St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /7

    $85,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    0 N 359 Ave Unit 92, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 2.24 Acres
    • $37,946 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,000

    Last Listing Agent Mary DeSimone Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    0 N 359 Ave Unit 92, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    36747 W Harrison St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,326

36747 W Harrison St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /37

    $635,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3993 N 367th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,103

    Last Listing Agent Maria Enriquez-Camargo eXp Realty

    3993 N 367th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /78

    $213,500

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    3724 N 356th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marine Beilerian The Firm RE

    3724 N 356th Dr, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /60

    $387,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    37516 W Elm St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,667

    Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    37516 W Elm St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /7

    $110,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 N 401st Ave Unit 11, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 25.47 Acres
    • $4,319 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,000

    Last Listing Agent Tawnya Green Realty ONE Group

    0 N 401st Ave Unit 11, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /5

    $55,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    377th Ave & Camelback Rd Unit Lot 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $52,885 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 352 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Dodani eXp Realty

    377th Ave & Camelback Rd Unit Lot 3, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $56,900

    Sold Apr 11, 2026

    401xx W Bethany Home Rd Unit 1, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 7.43 Acres
    • $7,658 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 229 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Fisher Resolve Realty

    401xx W Bethany Home Rd Unit 1, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $24,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10019 531st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $11,940 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 50 Days On Market

10019 531st Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /28

    $332,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    37116 W Amberwood, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,451

    Last Listing Agent Jenner McCann Realty ONE Group

    37116 W Amberwood, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /34

    $298,900

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    33430 W Siesta Way, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,211

    Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    33430 W Siesta Way, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /3

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    xx W 403rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $6,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lovejoy Insight Land & Investments

    xx W 403rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /33

    $339,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    5506 N 383rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lori Soland West USA Realty

    5506 N 383rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /35

    $750,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3718 N 337th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $755,086

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Hickman West USA Realty

    3718 N 337th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /56

    $430,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    35949 W Indian School Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Taylor, III ProSmart Realty

    35949 W Indian School Rd, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /22

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    34233 W Sahuaro St, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jose Reyes HomeSmart

    34233 W Sahuaro St, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /10

    $33,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    0 W 419th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $6,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $32,000

0 W 419th Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354
  • /2

    $55,000

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    18XX S 373rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $39,568 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Felix HomeSmart

    18XX S 373rd Ave, Tonopah, AZ 85354

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home