29,960

Tooele County, UT Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Awesome 4 Bedroom Pet Friendly Home w 2 car attached garage

    402 N 880 E, Tooele, UT 84074

    Highlight Features:• Offering 10, 11 or 12 month lease!• Fantastic Location, Right Off Droubay Road, but feel like the country!• 4 Good Sized Bedrooms• 2 really Nice Bathrooms• Nice Kitchen Layout• 2 door fridge with ice maker• Over the range Microwave• Great island• Pantry• Vaulted ceilings, provide feeling of space• Nice Sized Lot• Large Attached

    402 N 880 E, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /49

    $599,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    307 W Box Creek Dr, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,507

    Richmond American Homes Wild Horse Ranch

    307 W Box Creek Dr, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 W 1320 N Unit 37077168, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      170 W 1320 N Unit 37077168, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /18

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    360 Belaire Cir, Grantsville, UT 84029

    Welcome home to a space where comfort meets style. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a rare sense of peace and privacy without sacrificing proximity to everything you need. You'll love the modern touch of granite countertops in the kitchen and the convenience of a bright, walk-out basement.Summer days are better here—enjoy a BBQ under the large shade tree in your fully fenced,

    360 Belaire Cir, Grantsville, UT 84029
  • /6

    $459,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1403 N Baen Way, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,235

    1403 N Baen Way, Tooele, UT 84074
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 W 1320 N Unit 37077167, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      170 W 1320 N Unit 37077167, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

  • /20

    $382,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    Oakridge Plan at Western Acres, Tooele, UT 84074

    Welcome to the Oakridge model at Western Acres in Tooele, Utah, nestled among the wide-open spaces of northern Utah. This 2-story townhome offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, a 2-car garage, and thoughtfully designed living space. Choose from two beautiful exterior design options that enhance the Oakridge’s charming curb appeal. The first story features a spacious open-concept layout that smoothly

    D.R. Horton Builder
    259 E Serenity Ave Unit 36199418, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /7

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    717 N 160 E, Tooele, UT 84074

    This new townhouse upper unit features 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms 1 car garage and private yard space. Utilities are flat rate $200. Pets ok with pet rent. Available now! Duplex style townhouse. 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms with private backyard patio space. Ready to move in! 1 garage space

    717 N 160 E, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /17

    $494,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1083 W Sparrow Way, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 399 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,381

    Ivory Homes Sagewood Village - Cottages

    1083 W Sparrow Way, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 W 1320 N Unit 37077169, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,781 Sq Ft
      170 W 1320 N Unit 37077169, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /15

    $360,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft

    1917 N Blue Iris Ave Unit 1090, Tooele, UT 84074

    Welcome home to this stunning 2023 townhouse offering 2,218 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space. Step inside to an inviting open-concept main floor where large windows fill the space with natural light. The spacious living room flows seamlessly into the dining area and contemporary kitchen, complete with sleek cabinetry, ample counter space, and a functional layout ideal for both

    Mike Hancock Century 21 Everest

    1917 N Blue Iris Ave Unit 1090, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /40

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    309 N 1st St, Tooele, UT 84074

    Rent Amount: $1,100.00Security Deposit: $900.Amount Refundable: $900.00Application Fee: $65.00Utilities: Included in the rent are water, sewer and trash. . Great location close to schools and walking distance to shopping. This large 2-bedroom apartment is an upstairs unit. Tenant pay power and gas. No fee for parking, only one car parking. Absolutely NO smokers to include

    309 N 1st St, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /19

    $639,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    768 W Cherry St Unit 203, Grantsville, UT 84029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,324

    D.R. Horton Cherry Wood

    768 W Cherry St Unit 203, Grantsville, UT 84029
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 W 1320 N Unit 37077166, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      170 W 1320 N Unit 37077166, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

  • /6

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • W High Plains Dr. Duplex

    1132 High Plns Dr, Grantsville, UT 84029

    Beautiful NEW home. Never lived in. NO SMOKING / NO PETSShowing: Click this link to your browser to schedule a showing: 3rd Party Listings: Please verify this listing online at Applicant is encouraged to walk the property in person as some pictures may not be current or for reference use only. Red Key Property

    1132 High Plns Dr, Grantsville, UT 84029
  • /18

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    5647 N Goldfinch Ln, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,000

    Ivory Homes Sagewood Village - Cottages

    5647 N Goldfinch Ln, Stansbury Park, UT 84074
    • /137

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Brooke E Unit 36870048, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 3 - 4 Beds
      • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
      • 2,577 Sq Ft
      705 Brooke E Unit 36870048, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market

  • /32

    $389,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,070 Sq Ft

    5521 Lorraine Way, Tooele, UT 84074

    Just updated Stansbury Park home with quick freeway access! Located near neighborhood park, this property offers a fully fenced yard perfect for pets, play, or entertaining on the large shaded patio. Inside features new paint, flooring, and an updated bathroom for a clean, move-in-ready feel. Large garage provides ample space for parking, storage, or hobbies. Not much you can find in this price

    Regan Richmond 4 Corners Homes, LLC (Salt Lake)

    5521 Lorraine Way, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /20

    $3,500 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    491 W 1910 N, Tooele, UT 84074

    Rent: $3,500Deposit $ 3,500Non refundable deposit $ 400.00Lease initiation fee $ 100.00Application fee is $65.00 per person over 18 years of age. Tenants to put power in their nameTenants to put Gas in their nameWater, sewer, garbage to be paid by tenant monthlyWelcome to elegance and sophistication with this absolutely stunning new home. with a striking

    491 W 1910 N, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /15

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1731 N Copper Canyon Dr Unit 1285, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,000

    D.R. Horton Western Acres

    1731 N Copper Canyon Dr Unit 1285, Tooele, UT 84074
    • /116

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Brooke E Unit 36870049, Tooele, UT 84074

      • 3 - 6 Beds
      • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      705 Brooke E Unit 36870049, Tooele, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market

  • /34

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Breeze Cir Single Family Home

    1602 Breeze Dr, Tooele, UT 84074

    Spacious home with a beautiful yard, mature trees, blooming flowers, and a view! Roomy basement perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Ample storage. Plus, enjoy the large backyard under the covered patio.NO SMOKING / NO PETSWant to see the property on your own schedule? You can book a self-guided tour ($1.99 for 3 visits) at just click "Schedule Tour."

    1602 Breeze Dr, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /72

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    8761 N Lakeshore Dr, Lake Point, UT 84074

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 1,071 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Pastures at Saddleback

    8761 N Lakeshore Dr, Lake Point, UT 84074
    • /14

      Est $596,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 W Box Creek Dr Unit 36867727, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      307 W Box Creek Dr Unit 36867727, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181 Days On Market

  • /2

    $1,125 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 548 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    715 N 160 E, Tooele, UT 84074

    715 N 160 E, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /35

    $669,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    239 S Cherry Hill St Unit 208, Grantsville, UT 84029

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Cherry Wood

    239 S Cherry Hill St Unit 208, Grantsville, UT 84029
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 S Maxwell Dr Unit 36397367, Grantsville, UT 84029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      678 S Maxwell Dr Unit 36397367, Grantsville, UT 84029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 262 Days On Market

  • /23

    $649,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,453 Sq Ft

    Oakley Plan at Cherry Wood, Grantsville, UT 84029

    Find yourself at home in Oakley, a showpiece single-story floorplan with two timeless exterior options in our Grantsville, Utah, Cherry Wood community. With 3 beds and 2.5 baths, each room offers more than enough space to live, relax, and entertain in style and comfort. Plus, the huge unfinished basement gives you room to grow. It can easily flex up to 3 additional bedrooms, with pre-plumbing to

    D.R. Horton Builder
    783 W Cherry Orchard Ln Unit 36199350, Grantsville, UT 84029
  • /19

    $2,375 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • 80 E Single Family Home

    1789 N 80 E, Tooele, UT 84074

    NO SMOKING / PETS CONSIDERED (RESTRICTIONS APPLY)Want to see the property on your own schedule? You can book a self-guided tour ($1.99 for 3 visits) at just click "Schedule Tour." Prefer an agent to show you around? Reply here and well get you on the calendar! 3rd Party Listings: Please verify this listing online at .Applicants are

    1789 N 80 E, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /30

    $614,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    356 W Emma St, Grantsville, UT 84029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Wells Crossing

    356 W Emma St, Grantsville, UT 84029
    • /21

      Est $596,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 W Box Creek Dr Unit 36397138, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      307 W Box Creek Dr Unit 36397138, Stansbury Park, UT 84074

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277 Days On Market

  • /29

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 550 E Single Family Home

    1361 N 550 E, Tooele, UT 84074

    MUST SEE BASEMENT w/wet bar, fireplace, lounge room, etc. Home includes use of North Shed (South Shed not included). NO SMOKING / NO PETSWant to see the property on your own schedule? You can book a self-guided tour ($1.99 for 3 visits) at just click "Schedule Tour." Prefer an agent to show you around? Reply here and well get you on the calendar!

    1361 N 550 E, Tooele, UT 84074
  • /16

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1782 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1252, Tooele, UT 84074

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,248

    D.R. Horton Western Acres

    1782 N Patchwork Ave Unit 1252, Tooele, UT 84074
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      678 S Maxwell Dr Unit 36397390, Grantsville, UT 84029

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      678 S Maxwell Dr Unit 36397390, Grantsville, UT 84029

      Last Sold Summary

      • 250 Days On Market

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home