3,724

Homes in ZIP Code 90290

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Sadie Rd Unit 20-672398, Topanga, CA 90290

      0 Sadie Rd Unit 20-672398, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Frost Sotheby's International Realty

    • 3410 Dorothy Rd, Calabasas, CA

      Not Listed For Sale

      3410 Dorothy Rd, Calabasas, CA

      3410 Dorothy Rd, Calabasas, CA

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Essi Shilati Compass

    • 939 Fernwood Pacific Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Not Listed For Sale

      939 Fernwood Pacific Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      939 Fernwood Pacific Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sevag Nakachian Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      3500 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Topanga, CA 90290

      3500 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shawn Kormondy Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Burson Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2427 Burson Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $829/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Becker Innovate Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Monte Vista Dr Unit 19-474822, Topanga, CA 90290

      0 Monte Vista Dr Unit 19-474822, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Berlyn Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      1607 Henry Ridge Mountain Way, Topanga, CA 90290

      1607 Henry Ridge Mountain Way, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chantal von Wetter Topanga Properties

    • 44480190 Saddle Peak Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Not Listed For Sale

      44480190 Saddle Peak Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      44480190 Saddle Peak Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 587 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Patterson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      20450 Vulcan, Topanga, CA 90290

      20450 Vulcan, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 826 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Lara Brokers Trust Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Greenleaf Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      612 Greenleaf Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $792/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Preston Bowling Sotheby's International Realty

    • /52

      Est $1,835,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1792 Tiger Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1792 Tiger Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frederika Swanson Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,144,651 Not Listed For Sale

      20037 Observation Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      20037 Observation Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000

      Last Listing Agent Chantal von Wetter Topanga Properties

    • /47

      Est $2,546,362 Not Listed For Sale

      20613 Callon Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      20613 Callon Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $977/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olga Crawford Compass

    • /32

      Est $939,351 Not Listed For Sale

      328 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      328 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $2,060/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olga Crawford Compass

    • 20610 Hillside Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $1,120,662 Not Listed For Sale

      20610 Hillside Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      20610 Hillside Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $2,031/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Russon Real Broker

    • 20705 Cheney Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $1,726,657 Not Listed For Sale

      20705 Cheney Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      20705 Cheney Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,036/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,625,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Wohl Premiere Estates International Real Estate

    • /50

      Est $1,913,135 Not Listed For Sale

      905 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      905 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $796/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Becker Innovate Realty, Inc.

    • 706 Sky Line Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $1,638,341 Not Listed For Sale

      706 Sky Line Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      706 Sky Line Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,540,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Barber Valerie L. Barber, Broker

    • /41

      Est $2,048,029 Not Listed For Sale

      19722 Grand View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19722 Grand View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Snyder Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $7,883,500 Not Listed For Sale

      2662 Santa Maria Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 7 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 10,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2662 Santa Maria Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,300,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Drew Snyder Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $2,910,485 Not Listed For Sale

      21630 Saddle Peak Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      21630 Saddle Peak Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,700,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wright Compass

    • /64

      Est $3,313,883 Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Tuna Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2400 Tuna Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,028/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,495,914
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliette Hohnen Douglas Elliman

    • /53

      Est $1,611,622 Not Listed For Sale

      20193 Observation Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      20193 Observation Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $910/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,599,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wright Compass

    • /52

      Est $2,297,359 Not Listed For Sale

      19668 Grand View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19668 Grand View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Crawford Compass

    • /53

      Est $4,205,928 Not Listed For Sale

      21403 Greenbluff Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,031 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21403 Greenbluff Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,025,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Drew Snyder Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $2,282,751 Not Listed For Sale

      20881 Waveview Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      20881 Waveview Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $733/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,200,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wright Compass

    • /54

      Est $2,646,526 Not Listed For Sale

      21658 Encina Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      21658 Encina Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,375/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,750,000
      • Mar 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wright Compass

    • /41

      Est $2,081,226 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Muerdago Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      264 Muerdago Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,089/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,050,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ferra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $977,565 Not Listed For Sale

      624 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      624 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,206/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wright Compass

    • /34

      Est $2,109,785 Not Listed For Sale

      20569 Cheney Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20569 Cheney Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $687/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Sutton Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    • /59

      Est $1,706,944 Not Listed For Sale

      20537 Cheney Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20537 Cheney Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wright Compass

    • /52

      Est $2,014,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1367 Oakwood Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1367 Oakwood Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,034/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,160,000
      • Dec 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Barry Dane Crosby Doe Associates, Inc.

    • /57

      Est $1,822,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1930 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,998,899
      • Mar 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Crawford Compass

    • /17

      Est $1,309,354 Not Listed For Sale

      2708 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2708 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,165/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,258,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nina Kurtz Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,926,991 Not Listed For Sale

      2778 Halsey Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2778 Halsey Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jon Saver Sotheby's International Realty

    • 21221 Lighthill Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $1,331,997 Not Listed For Sale

      21221 Lighthill Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21221 Lighthill Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $628/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Todd Riccio Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $993,669 Not Listed For Sale

      21881 Koontz Way, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21881 Koontz Way, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,187/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Gavin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $812,780 Not Listed For Sale

      1133 Mohawk, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1133 Mohawk, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olga Crawford Compass

    • 1125 Mohawk, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $863,265 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Mohawk, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1125 Mohawk, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $558/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $892,500
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Cohen Beverly and Company, Inc.

    • 154 Navajo Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $867,791 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Navajo Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,913 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      154 Navajo Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,000
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Olga Crawford Compass

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home