3,724

Homes in ZIP Code 90290

Section Image
    • /50

      Est $2,522,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1149 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1149 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,128/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,580,000
      • Sep 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Rogers Compass

    • /54

      Est $1,922,738 Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Halsey Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2716 Halsey Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,790,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wright Compass

    • /37

      Est $2,046,746 Not Listed For Sale

      21117 Lighthill Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,193 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21117 Lighthill Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Adelpour Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /51

      Est $2,032,971 Not Listed For Sale

      20792 Medley Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      20792 Medley Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,946,395
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kilgore Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    • /53

      Est $5,268,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Arteique Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1836 Arteique Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,318,735
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wright Compass

    • 19975 Sischo Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $1,220,035 Not Listed For Sale

      19975 Sischo Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      19975 Sischo Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,285,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Freeman Realty ONE Group Summit

    • /13

      Est $942,979 Not Listed For Sale

      19516 Lookout Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      19516 Lookout Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Drew Snyder Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    • 21259 Entrada Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $3,176,183 Not Listed For Sale

      21259 Entrada Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      21259 Entrada Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,700/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,400,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Butler Equity Union

    • /37

      Est $1,546,768 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Poquito Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      316 Poquito Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,364/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Olga Crawford Compass

    • /24

      Est $1,160,182 Not Listed For Sale

      579 N Creek Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      579 N Creek Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $839/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Miller Nourmand & Associates-BW

    • /25

      Est $1,108,260 Not Listed For Sale

      21459 Highvale Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      21459 Highvale Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $888/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,600
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matt Isbell Compass

    • 1831 Deerhill Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $1,906,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1831 Deerhill Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1831 Deerhill Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $677/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,860,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lenny LaRocca Compass

    • /26

      Est $6,564,691 Not Listed For Sale

      21540 Hillside Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      21540 Hillside Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,450/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,400,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carl Gambino Compass

    • /45

      Est $2,019,589 Not Listed For Sale

      1725 West Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1725 West Trail, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Drew Snyder Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    • /75

      Est $1,815,025 Not Listed For Sale

      764 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      764 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wright Compass

    • /16

      Est $1,210,190 Not Listed For Sale

      790 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      790 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bounce Williams Compass

    • /32

      Est $2,936,863 Not Listed For Sale

      2096 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2096 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,713/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Park Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • /2

      Est $1,941,907 Not Listed For Sale

      22760 Chamera Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22760 Chamera Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $742/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Campbell Sotheby's International Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,986,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2088 1/2 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2088 1/2 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $1,024/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,220,000

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Hanson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,747,619 Not Listed For Sale

      2090 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2090 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,395/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,780,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Crawford Compass

    • /27

      Est $1,988,753 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2625 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $992/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Ferra Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /49

      Est $1,935,076 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Oak Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1719 Oak Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $948/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,086,000
      • Aug 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hollingsworth Compass

    • 21214 Lighthill Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $1,579,808 Not Listed For Sale

      21214 Lighthill Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21214 Lighthill Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,612,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Armstrong-bruns Equity Union

    • /46

      Est $2,507,473 Not Listed For Sale

      21057 Mendenhall Ct, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21057 Mendenhall Ct, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $661/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Drew Snyder Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $1,292,773 Not Listed For Sale

      21745 Entrado Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      21745 Entrado Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,538/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jun 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wright Compass

    • /31

      Est $1,752,108 Not Listed For Sale

      2457 Liberty Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2457 Liberty Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,086/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Olga Crawford Compass

    • 23333 Valdez Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $1,581,363 Not Listed For Sale

      23333 Valdez Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      23333 Valdez Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Licata No Firm Affiliation

    • 3314 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $1,271,797 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3314 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $716/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,312,500
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Butler Equity Union

    • 3471 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $1,259,794 Not Listed For Sale

      3471 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3471 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $764/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,152,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Abas Equity Union

    • /24

      Est $1,287,450 Not Listed For Sale

      3415 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3415 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $640/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mary Fealkoff Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California

    • /19

      Est $813,065 Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Comanche, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1151 Comanche, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $628,000
      • Jun 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freese The Sher Group

    • 98 Navajo Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $753,178 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Navajo Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      98 Navajo Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vaughn SC REALTY INC

    • /38

      Est $3,779,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2656 Vista Del Mar Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2656 Vista Del Mar Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,830,000
      • Mar 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Nelms Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Santa Maria Rd Unit SR18209609, Topanga, CA 90290

      0 Santa Maria Rd Unit SR18209609, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $650,000

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Garnett Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      21985 Saddle Peak Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1979
      21985 Saddle Peak Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $837,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent William Preston Bowling Sotheby's International Realty

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Rockview Terrace Unit 18-373266, Topanga, CA 90290

      0 Rockview Terrace Unit 18-373266, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Bill Moss Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Saddle Peak Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      38 Saddle Peak Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 19, 2018

• /24

      Est $1,598,705 Not Listed For Sale

      19650 Valley View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      19650 Valley View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Sep 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sophie Zeiler Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      23403 1/2 Red Rock Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      23403 1/2 Red Rock Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Chantal von Wetter Topanga Properties

    • /41

      Est $2,051,365 Not Listed For Sale

      20335 Skyhawk Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20335 Skyhawk Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $560/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Apr 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Penner Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home