3,723

Homes in ZIP Code 90290

Section Image
    • /37

      Est $2,684,031 Not Listed For Sale

      23407 Red Rock Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      23407 Red Rock Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,171/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Weir Quality Properties

  • /3

    $420,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $346,278 per Acre

    0 Paradise Ln Unit SR25161271, Topanga, CA 90290

    A big slice of Paradise located just north of Malibu. Large 1.22 acre legacy holding prized and kept for generations from the original Cheney homesteaders in the 1850's. Multi-zoned. Complete geotechnical report confirms suitable for single family residence. Spacious flat area ready for your dream home. Private artesian well drilled on the property, 175' deep and producing, below ground water

    Sarah Ghasemi Re/Max Luxe

    0 Paradise Ln Unit SR25161271, Topanga, CA 90290
  • 134 Pueblo Ln Unit 43, Topanga, CA 90290

    $650,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    134 Pueblo Ln Unit 43, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 940 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $691/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,493

    Last Listing Agent John Bumbarger Aviara Real Estate

    134 Pueblo Ln Unit 43, Topanga, CA 90290
    • 3232 Fermi Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $1,407,560 Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Fermi Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3232 Fermi Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $844/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,485,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Aravena Compass

  • /2

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • $2,268,041 per Acre

    0 Callon Dr Unit 26658915, Topanga, CA 90290

    Rare opportunity in Topanga. APN 4442-012-006. Small 2,103 sq ft lot zoned LCA11Y located on Callon Dr in an established hillside neighborhood. Ideal for adjacent property owners, builders, or investors seeking a strategic land hold. Close to Topanga Canyon Blvd with convenient access to the Valley and Westside. Buyer to verify buildability, setbacks, utilities, and development potential with LA

    Sarah Emerson Harcourts Encino Inc.

    0 Callon Dr Unit 26658915, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /70

    $3,520,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2002 Tuna Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,100/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,491,927

    Last Listing Agent Drew Snyder Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    2002 Tuna Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290
    • /75

      Est $1,373,125 Not Listed For Sale

      21237 Lighthill Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      21237 Lighthill Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • $653/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,380,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Wright Compass

  • /2

    $88,000

    • Land
    • 3,907 Sq Ft
    • $981,048 per Acre

    216 Mohn Springs, Topanga, CA 90290

    Exclusive Investment Opportunity: Create Your Dream Home Surrounded by Luxury! Attention Investors! Seize this rare opportunity to own a prime piece of land nestled among stunning million-dollar mansions. With breathtaking valley and city views, this location is perfect for crafting your dream home in an area defined by luxury and sophistication.

    Peter Wang Reali Estates Inc

    216 Mohn Springs, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /37

    $2,450,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    21227 Colina Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,225/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,471,354

    Last Listing Agent Brien Varady Compass

    21227 Colina Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
    • /39

      Est $1,407,541 Not Listed For Sale

      21802 Corvo Way, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      21802 Corvo Way, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,535,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Simon Van Meervenne Snyder Sutton Real Estate

  • /37

    $4,395,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,498 Sq Ft

    21149 Entrada Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

    An exceptional, storybook residence located in Topanga's coveted Post Office Tract neighborhood. Immersed in a peaceful natural setting, this expansive estate unfolds across nearly an acre of rare, flat, open land, offering a seamless connection to nature. Renowned architect Cary Gepner has masterfully designed multiple structures, including a three-bedroom main house with a bonus room, a two

    Gina Michelle The Agency

    21149 Entrada Rd, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /57

    $1,535,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    19816 Grand View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $959/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,527,457

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Becker Innovate Realty, Inc.

    19816 Grand View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
    • /52

      Est $2,724,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1801 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $1,754/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,550,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Kurtz Compass

  • /5

    $275,000

    • Land
    • 28,505 Sq Ft
    • $420,232 per Acre

    0 Observation Dr Unit 25556883, Topanga, CA 90290

    Discover the potential of this serene 1/2 acre parcel nestled beneath a canopy of beautiful, mature trees in the heart of enchanting Topanga Canyon. With meadow-like surroundings and mountain vibes, this is an ideal canvas for the buyer looking to design and build their dream home from the ground up. Located in a unique and eclectic community known for its creative spirit and natural beauty, this

    Chris Frost Sotheby's International Realty

    0 Observation Dr Unit 25556883, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /39

    $750,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    166 Comanche, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,496

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Starcevich KW Westside Estates

    166 Comanche, Topanga, CA 90290
    • 1159 Comanche, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $758,251 Not Listed For Sale

      1159 Comanche, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1159 Comanche, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Apr 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Craig Chastain NEXT LEVEL REALTY

  • /62

    $1,595,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    19901 Grand View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    Perched above the canyon with sweeping mountain panoramas, this private 3-bedroom, 2-bath Topanga retreat feels like a sanctuary carved into nature itself. Dramatic natural boulders flank the exterior staircase, offering a hint of the home's rustic soul before you even step inside. Enter the expansive living room an entertainer's haven where soaring wood-beamed ceilings, rich hardwood floors, and

    Jennifer Tucker Compass

    19901 Grand View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
  • 20070 Observation Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    $1,342,500 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    20070 Observation Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,622

    Last Listing Agent Larry Krogh LIV Sotheby's International

    20070 Observation Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
    • /20

      Est $910,213 Not Listed For Sale

      1167 Cherokee, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1167 Cherokee, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jan 08, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Karen Thelin Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /42

    $1,325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    2016 Mount Prospect Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    Welcome to a place that feels unmistakably Topanga--creative, grounded, and completely your own.Tucked into the Santa Monica Mountains, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath retreat is more than a home--it's a sanctuary where nature, design, and lifestyle exist in perfect harmony. Just minutes from Malibu's coastline and Calabasas conveniences, yet worlds away in energy, this is canyon living at its

    Ilan Morad The ONE Luxury Properties

    2016 Mount Prospect Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /46

    $1,750,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1996 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $887/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,712,055

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Bohman Sotheby's International Realty

    1996 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
    • 158 Apache, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $383,292 Not Listed For Sale

      158 Apache, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      158 Apache, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Chastain EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • /74

    $1,499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft

    2158 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    Skyline Sustainable 1970s Wood and Glass Architectural View Home. A long driveway leads over a seasonal creek, through dramatic gardens and pomegranate and olive groves, to this private tree top aerie, with stunning 180 views of Topanga's Big Rock. The scents of pine and eucalyptus waft across the nearly 2 acres, and through the windows and doors, as architect Bill Adams intended the natural

    Adrian Wright Compass

    2158 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /75

    $2,232,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1738 1/4 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $1,240/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,046,360

    Last Listing Agent Sam Araghi Compass

    1738 1/4 Topanga Skyline Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
    • 122 Pueblo Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $383,292 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Pueblo Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 1 Bed
      122 Pueblo Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 281 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

• /8

    $80,000

    • Land
    • 9,282 Sq Ft
    • $375,411 per Acre

    0 Canon Dr Unit 26669565, Topanga, CA 90290

    Own your piece of Topanga. Three contiguous lots totaling 9,282 sq ft in the Glenview neighborhood. The property enjoys dual street frontage on Canon Drive and Corvo Way, offering flexible access and added utility for building. Gently sloping terrain with natural open areas and intimate canyon views the kind of setting that makes Topanga what it is.

    Simon Van Meervenne Snyder Sutton Real Estate

    0 Canon Dr Unit 26669565, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2733 Halsey Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,530,816

    Last Listing Agent Chryssa Lightheart Innovate Realty, Inc.

    2733 Halsey Rd, Topanga, CA 90290
    • /29

      Est $852,081 Not Listed For Sale

      1196 Aztec, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1196 Aztec, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $646/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Sep 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Smith Westside Estate Agency Inc.

  • /9

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 20,852 Sq Ft
    • $365,573 per Acre

    3300 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    Exceptional opportunity to build a custom luxury residence in the heart of Woodland Hills, featuring stunning city views. This expansive approximately 20,845 sq. ft. lot offers nearby access to water and electricity. No reports or survey available. Rare opportunities like this are limited in today’s market. Buyer to verify all information and conduct their own due diligence , deal for investors

    Mario Ayoub HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    3300 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • 20555 Paradise Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

    $3,900,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    20555 Paradise Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,117/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,684,526

    Last Listing Agent Brad Wiseman Equity Union

    20555 Paradise Ln, Topanga, CA 90290
    • /50

      Est $767,737 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Pueblo Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      142 Pueblo Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Diamond Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /2

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $333,333 per Acre

    1 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364

    Rare opportunity - 3 contiguous parcels totaling approx. 4.5 acres of mostly usable land with nearly 1,000 feet of road frontage on Topanga Canyon Blvd. Property stretches street to street and even crosses Topanga Canyon Blvd at the northern end of Lot 001, offering excellent access and visibility. Located in Woodland Hills, adjacent to Topanga, with water and electricity available in the street.

    Chantal von Wetter Topanga Properties

    1 N Topanga Canyon Blvd, Woodland Hills, CA 91364
  • /21

    $600,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1111 Cherokee, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $495/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,355

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Starcevich KW Westside Estates

    1111 Cherokee, Topanga, CA 90290
    • 3319 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Est $1,266,052 Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3319 Old Topanga Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,115,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marly Tempel Rodeo Realty

  • /75

    $2,399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    1273 Fernwood Pacific Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    Romance in the Mountains. Perched among ancient oaks in upper Fernwood, just a mile from Topanga's village center, this timeless Arts & Crafts home rises like a handcrafted treehouse, embracing the canyon's rhythm and light. Framed in wood, stone, and glass, it captures cinematic cross-canyon vistas that shift with the day's mood. Morning mist drifts across the ridgelines, sunlight spills under

    Adrian Wright Compass

    1273 Fernwood Pacific Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /39

    $1,685,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    20730 Hillside Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $861/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,633,663

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Becker Innovate Realty, Inc.

    20730 Hillside Dr, Topanga, CA 90290
    • /36

      Est $1,346,974 Not Listed For Sale

      20030 Valley View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      20030 Valley View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $882/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas O'Rourke Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • /64

    $5,890,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 8,373 Sq Ft

    635 Greenleaf Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290

    This One-of-a-Kind Estate is located in the most enchanting area of Topanga: Greenleaf Canyon. It offers a rare opportunity to embrace nature and tranquility on 8 plus acres bordered by the Topanga State Park open space. Rock ledges, mountainous terrain, and cross-canyon views are many, long, and spectacular. This property celebrates the very best of Topanga's natural beauty. This offering

    Catherine Campbell Sotheby's International Realty

    635 Greenleaf Canyon Rd, Topanga, CA 90290
  • /29

    $755,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1302 Zuni Ln, Topanga, CA 90290

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,971

    Last Listing Agent Franny Faull Luxe Places International Realty

    1302 Zuni Ln, Topanga, CA 90290
    • /33

      Est $1,051,407 Not Listed For Sale

      19983 Valley View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19983 Valley View Dr, Topanga, CA 90290

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,571/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kilgore Snyder Sutton Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home