53

Recently Sold Topock, AZ Homes

Section Image
  • 4544 Park Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $16,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    4544 Park Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 9,347 Sq Ft
    • $74,557 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 422 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,294

    Last Listing Agent Cristal Brown Innovative Property Solutions

    4544 Park Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 4792 E Channel Place, Topock, AZ 86436

    $18,500

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4792 E Channel Place, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $68,519 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $56,480

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Navarro eXp Realty, LLC

    4792 E Channel Place, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 4763 E Channel Place, Topock, AZ 86436

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4763 E Channel Place, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Arellanez Friends at the River Realty

    4763 E Channel Place, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 4700 Monarch Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $227,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    4700 Monarch Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chantal Bullock Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    4700 Monarch Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 5419 E Coconino Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $220,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    5419 E Coconino Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Curti Luxe One Realty Professionals

    5419 E Coconino Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 5077 E Adobe Place, Topock, AZ 86436

    $18,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5077 E Adobe Place, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $81,818 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,441

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Lugenbeal Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    5077 E Adobe Place, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 4830 Monarch Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    4830 Monarch Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,068

    Last Listing Agent Terry Silk Homesmart River Realty

    4830 Monarch Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 12858 Apache Pkwy, Topock, AZ 86436

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12858 Apache Pkwy, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Therese Moses Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    12858 Apache Pkwy, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 13059 S Shore Pkwy, Topock, AZ 86436

    $190,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    13059 S Shore Pkwy, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Wagner Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    13059 S Shore Pkwy, Topock, AZ 86436
  • /2

    $19,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12601 Pima Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 399 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $64,986

    Last Listing Agent The Becky Scarpa Team Selman And Associates

    12601 Pima Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 12736 S Cibola Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $20,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12736 S Cibola Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 11,543 Sq Ft
    • $75,472 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,484

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kraft Innovative Property Solutions

    12736 S Cibola Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 12694 S Concho Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12694 S Concho Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,633

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Wheeler US SOUTHWEST®

    12694 S Concho Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 00 No Name, Topock, AZ 86436

    $5,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    00 No Name, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 4.43 Acres
    • $1,129 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 307 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,000

    Last Listing Agent Rita Zumwalt Century 21 Highland

    00 No Name, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 21013020 Near Rigel Rd, Topock, AZ 86436

    $20,250

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    21013020 Near Rigel Rd, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 47.5 Acres
    • $426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    21013020 Near Rigel Rd, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 5117 E Bonita Place, Topock, AZ 86436

    $73,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5117 E Bonita Place, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennette Burris Coldwell Banker Realty

    5117 E Bonita Place, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 13466 S Canyon Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $35,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13466 S Canyon Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $129,630 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,158

    Last Listing Agent Kilee Greene Rainer Realty ONE Group Mountain Desert

    13466 S Canyon Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 12698 S Apache Pkwy, Topock, AZ 86436

    $230,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    12698 S Apache Pkwy, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,061

    Last Listing Agent Sara Entner Black Mountain Valley Realty

    12698 S Apache Pkwy, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 4762 E Beach Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $18,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4762 E Beach Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $66,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,667

    Last Listing Agent Kalene Norman eXp Realty, LLC

    4762 E Beach Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 21013016 Near Rigel Rd, Topock, AZ 86436

    $20,250

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    21013016 Near Rigel Rd, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 47.5 Acres
    • $426 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    21013016 Near Rigel Rd, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 13495 Zuni Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $39,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13495 Zuni Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 25,373 Sq Ft
    • $66,953 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,000

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Ramirez Realty One Group Mountain Desert

    13495 Zuni Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 21041072 Polaris Rd, Topock, AZ 86436

    $4,950

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    21041072 Polaris Rd, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $990 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Chaney Chambers Realty Group

    21041072 Polaris Rd, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 12870 Oatman Hwy, Topock, AZ 86436

    $40,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    12870 Oatman Hwy, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 12,632 Sq Ft
    • $137,931 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,957

    Last Listing Agent Josh Vissers Premier Executives Real Estate

    12870 Oatman Hwy, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 4647 Beach Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $16,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4647 Beach Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $57,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54% Below List Price
    • 587 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,667

    Last Listing Agent Diana Dubach US SOUTHWEST®

    4647 Beach Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 13200 S Cove Pkwy, Topock, AZ 86436

    $151,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13200 S Cove Pkwy, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

13200 S Cove Pkwy, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 1.5 Polaris Rd, Topock, AZ 86436

    $7,500

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1.5 Polaris Rd, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 4.99 Acres
    • $1,502 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 327 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Greenlee Century 21 Americana

    1.5 Polaris Rd, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 2.0 Polaris Rd, Topock, AZ 86436

    $6,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2.0 Polaris Rd, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 2.51 Acres
    • $2,395 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 438 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Greenlee Century 21 Americana

    2.0 Polaris Rd, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 5461 E Coconino Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $30,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5461 E Coconino Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $107,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $53,768

    Last Listing Agent Terry Silk Homesmart River Realty

    5461 E Coconino Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 4542 E Wikieup Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $85,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4542 E Wikieup Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

4542 E Wikieup Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 4796 Monarch Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $93,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    4796 Monarch Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 358 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Schiveley Innovative Property Solutions

    4796 Monarch Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 4673 Park Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $99,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4673 Park Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

4673 Park Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • /7

    $6,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2.0 N of Polaris, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $2,400 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 424 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Greenlee Century 21 Americana

    2.0 N of Polaris, Topock, AZ 86436
  • /2

    $15,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    0000 Monarch Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 529 Days On Market

0000 Monarch Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 5455 E Coconino Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $242,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5455 E Coconino Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Silk Homesmart River Realty

    5455 E Coconino Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 13365 S Alturas Rd, Topock, AZ 86436

    $165,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13365 S Alturas Rd, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Summitt Summitts River Realty

    13365 S Alturas Rd, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 13090 Tanque Verde Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    13090 Tanque Verde Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hollie Pennington eXp Realty

    13090 Tanque Verde Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 4624 E Beach Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $14,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    4624 E Beach Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 23,178 Sq Ft
    • $26,311 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,490

4624 E Beach Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 4712 E Bayside Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $70,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4712 E Bayside Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Topol Sondgeroth Real Estate Group, LLC

    4712 E Bayside Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 12639 S Cortaro Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $24,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    12639 S Cortaro Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 13,939 Sq Ft
    • $76,562 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $29,075

    Last Listing Agent Che Swagger US SOUTHWEST®

    12639 S Cortaro Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 13170 S Cactus Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    $395,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    13170 S Cactus Dr, Topock, AZ 86436

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,209

13170 S Cactus Dr, Topock, AZ 86436
  • 4774 E Channel Place, Topock, AZ 86436

    $20,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4774 E Channel Place, Topock, AZ 86436

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $74,074 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,214

    Last Listing Agent Lori Kraft Innovative Property Solutions

    4774 E Channel Place, Topock, AZ 86436

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home