12,378

Homes in ZIP Code 90503

Section Image
    • 21610 Reynolds Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,606,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      21610 Reynolds Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      21610 Reynolds Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Levy Horrell Realtors

  • 4202 Carmen St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,548,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4202 Carmen St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $839/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,557,189

    Last Listing Agent Adela Randazzo Keller Williams Realty

    4202 Carmen St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5024 Lee St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,519,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      5024 Lee St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5024 Lee St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Humes Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

  • 1322 Kornblum Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,100,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1322 Kornblum Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $873/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,106,248

    Last Listing Agent Francis Richard St. Amant BerkshireHathaway HomeServices

    1322 Kornblum Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 21225 Evalyn Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $2,194,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      21225 Evalyn Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21225 Evalyn Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,111,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry LaMaison RE/MAX

  • 20515 Palm Way, Torrance, CA 90503

    $167,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20515 Palm Way, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marivel Kuenstler Compass

    20515 Palm Way, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 5314 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,479,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      5314 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5314 W Carson St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $886/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Ryan eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

  • 21737 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,200,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    21737 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $896/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,870

    Last Listing Agent EARNEST KIDD Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    21737 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 22001 Marjorie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,624,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      22001 Marjorie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22001 Marjorie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $964/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,648,710
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evan Jay RE/MAX

  • 2889 Plaza Del Amo Unit 118, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,411,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2889 Plaza Del Amo Unit 118, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $618/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,443,993

    Last Listing Agent Tony Kim Compass

    2889 Plaza Del Amo Unit 118, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 22006 Marjorie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,374,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      22006 Marjorie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22006 Marjorie Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $1,294/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Vartanian Bottom Line CRE Inc.

  • 3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 18, Torrance, CA 90503

    $790,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 18, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,618

    Last Listing Agent Eri Nakazawa RELO REDAC, Inc.

    3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 18, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 22006 Ladeene Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,387,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      22006 Ladeene Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22006 Ladeene Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,370,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Mullin RE/MAX

  • 4547 Narrot St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,840,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4547 Narrot St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,810,241

    Last Listing Agent Jae Kim New Star Realty & Investment

    4547 Narrot St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 4002 Merrill St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,483,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      4002 Merrill St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4002 Merrill St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $878/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Sokolsky Harcourts Hunter Mason Realty

  • 4750 W 191st St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,205,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4750 W 191st St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $1,084/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,223,518

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Van Leuven Estate Properties

    4750 W 191st St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • /24

      Est $1,278,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      22010 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22010 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $935/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tseng The Realestate Group

  • 2300 Maple Ave Unit 138, Torrance, CA 90503

    $950,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2300 Maple Ave Unit 138, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $966,884

    Last Listing Agent Todd Pearl Equity Union

    2300 Maple Ave Unit 138, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 22014 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,322,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      22014 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22014 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,076/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,265,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norman Lucas RE/MAX

  • 3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 58, Torrance, CA 90503

    $835,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 58, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $704/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,188

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Roberts Coldwell Banker Realty

    3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 58, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 22038 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,419,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      22038 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      22038 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,035/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hammond Compass

  • 3030 Merrill Dr Unit 7, Torrance, CA 90503

    $650,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    3030 Merrill Dr Unit 7, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $524/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,937

    Last Listing Agent Raul Garcia Circle Real Estate

    3030 Merrill Dr Unit 7, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 1628 Greenwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,166,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 Greenwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1628 Greenwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $980/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Sep 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Scott Hamada Compass

  • 3030 Merrill Dr Unit 34, Torrance, CA 90503

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    3030 Merrill Dr Unit 34, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,765

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Kim Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    3030 Merrill Dr Unit 34, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 1309 Cranbrook Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,102,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Cranbrook Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1309 Cranbrook Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $939/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,030,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michiko Kato Person Realty Inc.

  • /4

    $812,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2971 Plaza Del Amo Unit 246, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $685/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,934

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Xu Compass

    2971 Plaza Del Amo Unit 246, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 1212 Felbar Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,437,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Felbar Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1212 Felbar Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,389,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ramirez Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 2559 Plaza Del Amo Unit 101, Torrance, CA 90503

    $625,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2559 Plaza Del Amo Unit 101, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $480/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,121

    Last Listing Agent Adam Rodell RE/MAX Select One

    2559 Plaza Del Amo Unit 101, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 2751 Onrado St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,273,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      2751 Onrado St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2751 Onrado St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $999/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,173,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Wilkinson Redfin Corporation

  • 4137 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,720,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4137 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,318

    Last Listing Agent Susan Murphy Keller Williams Realty

    4137 Konya Dr, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 2914 Onrado St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,281,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2914 Onrado St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2914 Onrado St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $793/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Oliver North Hills Realty

  • 19418 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,400,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19418 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $805/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,439,406

    Last Listing Agent Harold Hanmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    19418 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 1612 Maple Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,381,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 Maple Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1612 Maple Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $739/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,381,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Millman Compass

  • 19946 Linda Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,699,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    19946 Linda Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $773/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,713,357

    Last Listing Agent Tania Peterson Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    19946 Linda Dr, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 3210 Onrado St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,215,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Onrado St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3210 Onrado St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $874/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Tawfik eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • 20652 Vista Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

    $188,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    20652 Vista Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Lockwood Estate Properties

    20652 Vista Dr, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 3310 El Dorado St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $2,040,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 El Dorado St, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3310 El Dorado St, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Yutronich RE/MAX

  • 21221 Grant Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,555,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    21221 Grant Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,267/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,517,927

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Biener Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    21221 Grant Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 14, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $787,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 14, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 14, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Kim Peninsula Realty, Inc.

  • 5102 Lee St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,886,600

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5102 Lee St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $997/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,823,871

    Last Listing Agent DeDe Hsu Estate Properties

    5102 Lee St, Torrance, CA 90503

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home