12,378

Homes in ZIP Code 90503

Section Image
    • 2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 58, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $924,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 58, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 58, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $691/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Powell Team California Realty

  • 4914 Halison St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,425,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4914 Halison St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $895/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,440,971

    Last Listing Agent Haley Larson Estate Properties

    4914 Halison St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 288, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $761,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 288, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 288, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Powell Team California Realty

  • 21229 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,260,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    21229 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $998/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,487

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Hammond Compass

    21229 Ocean Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 277, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $785,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 277, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 277, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ro RE/MAX

  • 1319 Kornblum Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,470,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1319 Kornblum Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $942/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,342,737

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Punzalan Compass

    1319 Kornblum Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 2615 Plaza Del Amo Unit 609, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,046,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Plaza Del Amo Unit 609, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2615 Plaza Del Amo Unit 609, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Vickers BerkshireHathaway HomeServices

  • 2751 Sonoma St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,020,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2751 Sonoma St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $939/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,132,758

    Last Listing Agent Michael Phillips Michael Phillips

    2751 Sonoma St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 2595 Plaza Del Amo Unit 425, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $840,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      2595 Plaza Del Amo Unit 425, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2595 Plaza Del Amo Unit 425, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $951,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

• 21405 Mildred Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,452,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    21405 Mildred Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,269/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,428,014

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Dougherty Compass

    21405 Mildred Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 82, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $896,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 82, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 82, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Fang RE/MAX

  • /21

    $1,800,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    4702 Merrill St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,022/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,809,080

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Quinn Compass

    4702 Merrill St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 10, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $824,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 10, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 10, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eri Nakazawa RELO REDAC, Inc.

  • 3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 53, Torrance, CA 90503

    $835,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 53, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $705/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,040

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Ro Estate Properties

    3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 53, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 9, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $807,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 9, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 9, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $569/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eri Nakazawa RELO REDAC, Inc.

  • 19924 Mildred Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,727,250

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    19924 Mildred Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,742,007

    Last Listing Agent Ross Cohan Beach City Brokers

    19924 Mildred Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 105, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $883,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 105, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3101 Plaza Del Amo Unit 105, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eri Nakazawa RELO REDAC, Inc.

  • 1103 Eriel Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,431,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1103 Eriel Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $832/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,401,453

    Last Listing Agent Raza Khan West Shores Realty, Inc.

    1103 Eriel Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • /2

      Est $636,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      2563 Plaza Del Amo Unit 303, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2563 Plaza Del Amo Unit 303, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • Last Sold Price $618,000

      Last Listing Agent Richard Magana West Shores Realty, Inc.

  • 2931 Plaza Del Amo Unit 121, Torrance, CA 90503

    $805,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2931 Plaza Del Amo Unit 121, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $679/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,082

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Dultz Pinnacle Estate Properties

    2931 Plaza Del Amo Unit 121, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 4313 Sepulveda Blvd, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,232,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      4313 Sepulveda Blvd, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4313 Sepulveda Blvd, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rob McGarry Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • 21345 Hawthorne Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503

    $657,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    21345 Hawthorne Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,269

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Workman Teresa Workman

    21345 Hawthorne Blvd, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 3220 Merrill Dr Unit 43, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $463,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Merrill Dr Unit 43, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3220 Merrill Dr Unit 43, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perez Circle Real Estate

  • 21622 Talisman St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,530,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    21622 Talisman St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $955/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,258

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Bandy Strand Hill Properties

    21622 Talisman St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 3220 Merrill Dr Unit 34, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $512,222

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Merrill Dr Unit 34, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 861 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3220 Merrill Dr Unit 34, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Saena Lee Hart The Agency

  • 21345 Hawthorne Blvd Unit 419, Torrance, CA 90503

    $595,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    21345 Hawthorne Blvd Unit 419, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $647/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,870

    Last Listing Agent Carol Fisher Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    21345 Hawthorne Blvd Unit 419, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 1708 Iris Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,285,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Iris Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1708 Iris Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,199,500
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Millman Compass

  • 5321 Wilma St, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,500,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5321 Wilma St, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $907/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,498,662

    Last Listing Agent Jay Tan Keller Williams Realty

    5321 Wilma St, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 1737 Greenwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,343,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1737 Greenwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1737 Greenwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $762/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,236,750
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Probst RE/MAX

  • /33

    $1,245,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    20912 Avis Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $822/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,296,266

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Valdez Miramar Intl Tehachapi

    20912 Avis Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 1740 Greenwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $1,206,065

      Not Listed For Sale

      1740 Greenwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1740 Greenwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,085/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Liz Bishop Allison James Estates & Homes

  • 19715 Linda Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,670,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    19715 Linda Dr, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $760/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,296

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Workman Teresa Workman

    19715 Linda Dr, Torrance, CA 90503
    • /2

      Est $914,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Date Ave Unit 13, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1719 Date Ave Unit 13, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $596/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Chris Davis eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 128, Torrance, CA 90503

    $721,200

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 128, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $567/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,440

    Last Listing Agent Steven Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 128, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 424, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $781,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 424, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2800 Plaza Del Amo Unit 424, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eri Nakazawa RELO REDAC, Inc.

  • 20514 Earl St Unit 30, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,175,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    20514 Earl St Unit 30, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $624/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,813

    Last Listing Agent Jiao Xu Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    20514 Earl St Unit 30, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 2931 Plaza Del Amo Unit 102, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $817,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      2931 Plaza Del Amo Unit 102, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2931 Plaza Del Amo Unit 102, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $729/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kayoko Inada Keller Williams Realty

  • 902 Patronella Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    $1,180,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    902 Patronella Ave, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,019/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,211,181

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Zabukovec Redfin Corporation

    902 Patronella Ave, Torrance, CA 90503
    • 2971 Plaza Del Amo Unit 299, Torrance, CA 90503

      Est $784,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Plaza Del Amo Unit 299, Torrance, CA 90503

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2971 Plaza Del Amo Unit 299, Torrance, CA 90503

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $680/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eri Nakazawa RELO REDAC, Inc.

  • 20550 Earl St Unit 49, Torrance, CA 90503

    $138,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    20550 Earl St Unit 49, Torrance, CA 90503

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Garces Coldwell Banker Envision

    20550 Earl St Unit 49, Torrance, CA 90503

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home