9,412

Homes in ZIP Code 90504

Section Image
  • 16645 Taylor Ct, Torrance, CA 90504

    $1,155,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    16645 Taylor Ct, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $457/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,112

    Last Listing Agent Roger Hart Forecast Realty Inc.

    16645 Taylor Ct, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 3831 W 170th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $1,149,949 Not Listed For Sale

      3831 W 170th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      3831 W 170th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,133,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Via Compass

  • /10

    $1,250,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4146 Redondo Beach Blvd, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $552/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,449

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Shieh Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    4146 Redondo Beach Blvd, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 3734 W 173rd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $1,033,946 Not Listed For Sale

      3734 W 173rd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3734 W 173rd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $824/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,023,870
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOSE TURINCIO EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

  • 2406 W 177th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    $940,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2406 W 177th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $747/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $925,554

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Yamada Estate Properties

    2406 W 177th St, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 3714 W 172nd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $848,819 Not Listed For Sale

      3714 W 172nd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3714 W 172nd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $842/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dyer Strand Hill Properties

  • 3805 W 180th Place, Torrance, CA 90504

    $1,500,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3805 W 180th Place, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $595/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,418

    Last Listing Agent Julia Calderon Keller Williams Realty

    3805 W 180th Place, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 3628 W 171st St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $844,548 Not Listed For Sale

      3628 W 171st St, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3628 W 171st St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $904/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Blumberg Dolphin Realty

  • 3830 W 185th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    $1,135,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    3830 W 185th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $911/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,084,564

    Last Listing Agent Kim Doner Compass

    3830 W 185th St, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 3605 W 172nd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $888,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3605 W 172nd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3605 W 172nd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $869,575
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Clayton RE/MAX

  • 3960 W 187th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    $1,015,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    3960 W 187th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $725/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,348

    Last Listing Agent Sue Freeman Compass

    3960 W 187th St, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 17019 Kornblum Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $1,189,744 Not Listed For Sale

      17019 Kornblum Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      17019 Kornblum Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $672/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,194,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Guarino First Team Real Estate

  • 2527 Artesia Blvd Unit 67, Torrance, CA 90504

    $695,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2527 Artesia Blvd Unit 67, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,578

    Last Listing Agent Adam Wilson Edge

    2527 Artesia Blvd Unit 67, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 16714 Cranbrook Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $1,100,984 Not Listed For Sale

      16714 Cranbrook Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16714 Cranbrook Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Millman Compass

  • 3133 W 187th Place, Torrance, CA 90504

    $1,000,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3133 W 187th Place, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99% Below List Price
    • $733/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,533

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Villacorta CASTLEROCK MORTGAGE & R.E. CO

    3133 W 187th Place, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 18013 Osage Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $1,038,630 Not Listed For Sale

      18013 Osage Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      18013 Osage Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angelito Roxas RE/MAX

  • 4314 W 173rd St, Torrance, CA 90504

    $912,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    4314 W 173rd St, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $632/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,433

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Pilon Compass

    4314 W 173rd St, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 4231 W 179th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $1,030,087 Not Listed For Sale

      4231 W 179th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4231 W 179th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Ludwig Redfin Corporation

  • 18022 Ardath Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

    $1,010,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    18022 Ardath Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,716

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Yoo Keller Williams Realty

    18022 Ardath Ave, Torrance, CA 90504
    • /2

      Est $1,164,543 Not Listed For Sale

      4223 W 177th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4223 W 177th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • Last Sold Price $970,000

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Warren Exclusive Realty Inc

  • /16

    $995,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    4315 W 177th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $742/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,163

    Last Listing Agent Victor Phan Lumiere Capital Corporation

    4315 W 177th St, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 4123 W 177th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $1,226,249 Not Listed For Sale

      4123 W 177th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4123 W 177th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Medler Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

  • 18435 Saint Andrews Place, Torrance, CA 90504

    $929,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    18435 Saint Andrews Place, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $628/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,867

    Last Listing Agent Diana Moshier Regency Real Estate Brokers

    18435 Saint Andrews Place, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 4023 W 175th Place, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $1,058,146 Not Listed For Sale

      4023 W 175th Place, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4023 W 175th Place, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Lopez Masciel Real Estate Co.

  • 18503 Falda Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

    $1,230,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    18503 Falda Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $752/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,176,340

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Hou Real Broker

    18503 Falda Ave, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 4112 W 173rd Place, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $879,222 Not Listed For Sale

      4112 W 173rd Place, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4112 W 173rd Place, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derf Fredericks Fredericks Realty

  • 3662 W 168th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    $1,600,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3662 W 168th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $627/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,553,299

    Last Listing Agent Mengying Fu Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    3662 W 168th St, Torrance, CA 90504
    • /29

      Est $918,696 Not Listed For Sale

      4103 Artesia Blvd, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4103 Artesia Blvd, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Martinez Jr. Anvil Real Estate

  • 2306 W 180th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    $845,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2306 W 180th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,251

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Donell Bayside

    2306 W 180th St, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 17217 Eastwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $1,072,248 Not Listed For Sale

      17217 Eastwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      17217 Eastwood Ave, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,022,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Neily Neily Kline Realtors

  • 1900 Artesia Blvd Unit 28, Torrance, CA 90504

    $99,900 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1900 Artesia Blvd Unit 28, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Guzman eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    1900 Artesia Blvd Unit 28, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 4041 W 173rd Place, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $980,613 Not Listed For Sale

      4041 W 173rd Place, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4041 W 173rd Place, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOYCE CHANG CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

  • 2750 Artesia Blvd Unit 211, Redondo Beach, CA 90278

    $542,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2750 Artesia Blvd Unit 211, Redondo Beach, CA 90278

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,743

    Last Listing Agent Edward Barrios Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    2750 Artesia Blvd Unit 211, Redondo Beach, CA 90278
    • 4042 W 183rd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $996,480 Not Listed For Sale

      4042 W 183rd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4042 W 183rd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $831/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Millman Compass

  • 1900 Artesia Blvd Unit 5, Torrance, CA 90504

    $65,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1900 Artesia Blvd Unit 5, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim King Blue Pacific Property & Investments, Inc.

    1900 Artesia Blvd Unit 5, Torrance, CA 90504
    • /2

      Est $1,108,420 Not Listed For Sale

      4117 W 183rd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4117 W 183rd St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $555/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,028,000

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Klein Premier Realty Services

  • 2310 W 169th Place, Torrance, CA 90504

    $1,144,219 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2310 W 169th Place, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,102,438

    Last Listing Agent Ann Marie Zaphiriou Keller Williams Realty-Studio City

    2310 W 169th Place, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 4033 W 182nd St Unit B, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $748,739 Not Listed For Sale

      4033 W 182nd St Unit B, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4033 W 182nd St Unit B, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Murphy Keller Williams Realty

  • 2107 W 176th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    $975,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    2107 W 176th St, Torrance, CA 90504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,352

    Last Listing Agent Roger Hart Forecast Realty Inc.

    2107 W 176th St, Torrance, CA 90504
    • 2437 W 165th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Est $947,451 Not Listed For Sale

      2437 W 165th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2437 W 165th St, Torrance, CA 90504

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $777/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Loyola Kase Real Estate

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home