10,966

Homes in ZIP Code 90505

Section Image
    • 5032 Marion Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $2,210,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      5032 Marion Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5032 Marion Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 194% Above List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Mar 20, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Christopherson eXp Realty of California

  • 4311 W 230th Place, Torrance, CA 90505

    $1,720,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4311 W 230th Place, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $732/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,717,827

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Lord Estate Properties

    4311 W 230th Place, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 22912 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,370,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      22912 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22912 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $803/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David McLewee RE/MAX

  • 23009 Nadine Cir Unit A, Torrance, CA 90505

    $550,000

    Sold Nov 27, 2025

    23009 Nadine Cir Unit A, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $492/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,961

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Allen Compass

    23009 Nadine Cir Unit A, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 2649 Dalemead St, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,224,668

      Not Listed For Sale

      2649 Dalemead St, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2649 Dalemead St, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $909/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Tsang Home Team Realty

  • 25932 Richville Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

    $1,863,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    25932 Richville Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $637/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,816,240

    Last Listing Agent Tony Kim Compass

    25932 Richville Dr, Torrance, CA 90505
    • /21

      Est $1,823,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      2686 Clarellen St, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2686 Clarellen St, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $676/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,825,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Levine Debra Levine Realty

  • 3120 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 412, Torrance, CA 90505

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3120 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 412, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,630

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Hwang Estate Properties

    3120 Sepulveda Blvd Unit 412, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 25618 Crenshaw Blvd, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,294,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      25618 Crenshaw Blvd, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      25618 Crenshaw Blvd, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $871/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Kim BerkshireHathaway HomeServices

  • /44

    $1,395,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22414 Linda Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,226/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,409,812

    Last Listing Agent Scott Tamkin Compass

    22414 Linda Dr, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 3916 W 231st St, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,631,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      3916 W 231st St, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3916 W 231st St, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $913/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Knickerbocker RE/MAX

  • 5044 Pacific Coast Hwy, Torrance, CA 90505

    $1,295,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5044 Pacific Coast Hwy, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,072/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,336,640

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wolslger WSR REAL ESTATE

    5044 Pacific Coast Hwy, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 2525 Highcliff Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,236,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Highcliff Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2525 Highcliff Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $934/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Brock RE/MAX

  • 2858 Sunnyglen Rd, Torrance, CA 90505

    $1,515,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2858 Sunnyglen Rd, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,546,951

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Okabe Alta Properties

    2858 Sunnyglen Rd, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 26318 Delos Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,738,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      26318 Delos Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26318 Delos Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $1,238/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Whitman BerkshireHathaway HomeServices

  • 4713 Paseo de Las Tortugas, Torrance, CA 90505

    $1,998,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    4713 Paseo de Las Tortugas, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $858/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,044,032

    Last Listing Agent Cari Corbalis Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    4713 Paseo de Las Tortugas, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 22621 Ladeene Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,665,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      22621 Ladeene Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22621 Ladeene Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $898/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,720,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Reams D.Reams and Company

  • 22928 Evalyn Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

    $1,105,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    22928 Evalyn Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,539

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Phillips Compass

    22928 Evalyn Ave, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 22603 Ladeene Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,524,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      22603 Ladeene Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22603 Ladeene Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anna Hahn Compass

  • 22935 Felbar Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

    $1,730,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    22935 Felbar Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $869/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,679,924

    Last Listing Agent Chris Flores F7 Realty

    22935 Felbar Ave, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 2758 Loftyview Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,546,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      2758 Loftyview Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2758 Loftyview Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shar Farrokhsiar RE/MAX

  • 5314 Sunnyview St, Torrance, CA 90505

    $1,681,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5314 Sunnyview St, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,181/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,631,967

    Last Listing Agent Bob Ross REMAX AEGIS

    5314 Sunnyview St, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 25819 Skylark Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,337,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      25819 Skylark Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      25819 Skylark Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $960/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Lee Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 246 Via Los Miradores, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    $2,763,750

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    246 Via Los Miradores, Redondo Beach, CA 90277

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $1,030/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,889,284

    Last Listing Agent Morena Cohan Vista Sotheby’s International Realty

    246 Via Los Miradores, Redondo Beach, CA 90277
    • 2716 Portobello Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,398,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      2716 Portobello Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2716 Portobello Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $987/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,435,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ron Vallery RE/MAX

  • 5421 Calle Mayor, Torrance, CA 90505

    $1,399,990

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    5421 Calle Mayor, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $952/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,402,608

    Last Listing Agent Diana Fitzpatrick Diana Fitzpatrick, Broker

    5421 Calle Mayor, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 4205 W 226th St, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,512,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      4205 W 226th St, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4205 W 226th St, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yang-uk Kim RE/MAX

  • 3437 Cricklewood St, Torrance, CA 90505

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3437 Cricklewood St, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $962/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,207

    Last Listing Agent Lynzie Powell Keller Williams Realty

    3437 Cricklewood St, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 22602 Linda Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $2,030,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      22602 Linda Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      22602 Linda Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $995/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,098,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Donell Bayside

  • 4262 Newton St, Torrance, CA 90505

    $1,415,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4262 Newton St, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,074/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,456,183

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Cox Cove & Key Real Estate

    4262 Newton St, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 22630 Draille Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $2,276,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      22630 Draille Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      22630 Draille Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Davidson RE/MAX

  • 24454 Ward St, Torrance, CA 90505

    $885,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    24454 Ward St, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,564

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sidell Dream Life Real Estate

    24454 Ward St, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 22640 Ellinwood Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,666,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      22640 Ellinwood Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      22640 Ellinwood Dr, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $850/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,580,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tilley First Team Real Estate

  • 3634 W 226th St, Torrance, CA 90505

    $1,675,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3634 W 226th St, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,734,869

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Fairley Compass

    3634 W 226th St, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 2923 Winlock Rd, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,671,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Winlock Rd, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2923 Winlock Rd, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $772/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,670,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Walatka Keller Williams Realty

  • 2550 Pacific Coast Hwy Unit 126, Torrance, CA 90505

    $130,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2550 Pacific Coast Hwy Unit 126, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Tardugno Amy Tardugno

    2550 Pacific Coast Hwy Unit 126, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 3330 Newton St, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,373,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      3330 Newton St, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      3330 Newton St, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gregory Gregory Real Estate Group

  • 5426 Sharynne Ln, Torrance, CA 90505

    $2,400,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5426 Sharynne Ln, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,444,087

    Last Listing Agent Maria Distefano Closers Group RE & Home Loans

    5426 Sharynne Ln, Torrance, CA 90505
    • 22509 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      Est $1,301,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      22509 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      22509 Anza Ave, Torrance, CA 90505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $900/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Hammond Compass

  • 23061 Nadine Cir Unit B, Torrance, CA 90505

    $628,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    23061 Nadine Cir Unit B, Torrance, CA 90505

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,892

    Last Listing Agent Francis Ha IRN Realty

    23061 Nadine Cir Unit B, Torrance, CA 90505

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home