15,326

Properties in ZIP Code 06790

Section Image
    • 211 Lyman Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $349,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Lyman Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      211 Lyman Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Marchetti The Washington Agency

    • 90 E Elm St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $270,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 E Elm St, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      90 E Elm St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,770
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya R. Nevins Star Realty LLC

    • 500 Cardinal Cir, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $481,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Cardinal Cir, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      500 Cardinal Cir, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cantone Precision Realty LLC

    • 349 Allen Rd Unit 15A, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $178,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      349 Allen Rd Unit 15A, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      349 Allen Rd Unit 15A, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,700
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sullivan Sullivan Real Estate Inc

    • 1001 Saw Mill Hill Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $572,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Saw Mill Hill Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1001 Saw Mill Hill Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stan Pokora JW Realty Group LLC

    • 119 New Litchfield St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $292,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 New Litchfield St, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      119 New Litchfield St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,717
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Smith eXp Realty

    • 63 Chatam Ln, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $348,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Chatam Ln, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      63 Chatam Ln, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marrero Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    • 64 Maplewood Ave, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $384,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Maplewood Ave, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      64 Maplewood Ave, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Bilodeau eXp Realty

    • 26 Fox Run, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $323,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Fox Run, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26 Fox Run, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Stewart Integrity Real Estate

    • 260 Ascot Ln, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $368,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      260 Ascot Ln, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      260 Ascot Ln, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,900
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Goia The Washington Agency

    • 25 Mapleridge Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $338,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mapleridge Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      25 Mapleridge Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn E. Profit Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 556 Wood Duck Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $392,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      556 Wood Duck Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      556 Wood Duck Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Donne The Washington Agency

    • 124 Hoffman St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $367,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Hoffman St, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      124 Hoffman St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Cohen Cohen Agency

    • 20 Birney Brook Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $352,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Birney Brook Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      20 Birney Brook Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cifaldi The Bella Group, LLC

    • 505 Harwinton Ave Unit 13, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $200,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Harwinton Ave Unit 13, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      505 Harwinton Ave Unit 13, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mary LeBlanc Realty

    • 38 Apple St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $239,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Apple St, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,045 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Apple St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor O'Keefe Drakeley Real Estate, Inc.

    • 80 Scott Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $352,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Scott Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      80 Scott Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Trevor Burke Regency Real Estate, LLC

    • 22 Cooper St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $333,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Cooper St, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      22 Cooper St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Stewart Integrity Real Estate

    • 130 Country Club Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $423,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      130 Country Club Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      130 Country Club Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Goia The Washington Agency

    • 22 Field St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $295,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Field St, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      22 Field St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brianna Hunter Hunter Real Estate, LLC

    • 278 Cliffside Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $264,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      278 Cliffside Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      278 Cliffside Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jade LaBella Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 107 Woodside Cir, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $308,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Woodside Cir, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      107 Woodside Cir, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARY CLANCEY William Pitt

    • 59 Victoria St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $315,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 Victoria St, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      59 Victoria St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corissa Sainato Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 129 Lincoln Ave, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $224,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Lincoln Ave, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      129 Lincoln Ave, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Plevka The Bella Group, LLC

    • 111 Torcon Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $271,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Torcon Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      111 Torcon Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Davidson LPT Realty - IConn Team

    • 18 Arbor Ridge Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $414,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Arbor Ridge Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18 Arbor Ridge Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hunter Hunter Real Estate, LLC

    • 275 N Elm St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $285,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 N Elm St, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      275 N Elm St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Ernhout West View Properties, LLC

    • 352 Ledge Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $208,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      352 Ledge Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      352 Ledge Dr, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARY CLANCEY William Pitt

    • 411 Cardinal Cir, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $502,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Cardinal Cir, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      411 Cardinal Cir, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Hunter Hunter Real Estate, LLC

    • 68 Wilson Ave Unit 207, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $160,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Wilson Ave Unit 207, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      68 Wilson Ave Unit 207, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Carroll The Washington Agency

    • 90 Sharon Ave, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $206,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Sharon Ave, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      90 Sharon Ave, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael J Flaherty Jr Sullivan Real Estate Inc

    • 237 Bradford Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $301,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Bradford Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      237 Bradford Rd, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Rousseau Showcase Realty, Inc.

    • 16 Donahue Place, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $281,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Donahue Place, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      16 Donahue Place, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Grant Coldwell Banker Premier Real Estate

    • 84 Johnson St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $318,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Johnson St, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      84 Johnson St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Ortiz Great Estates, CT

    • 282 E Elm St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $365,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 E Elm St, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      282 E Elm St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Martino Joseph Martino Real Estate

    • 57 Woodbine St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $381,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Woodbine St, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      57 Woodbine St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Sciarretto Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 90 Chelsea Ct, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $418,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Chelsea Ct, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      90 Chelsea Ct, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mary LeBlanc Realty

    • 11 Turner Ave, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $431,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Turner Ave, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Turner Ave, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Liskin Northwest CT Realty

    • 38 Hotchkiss Place, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $289,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Hotchkiss Place, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      38 Hotchkiss Place, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• 26 Bird St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Est $364,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bird St, Torrington, CT 06790

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      26 Bird St, Torrington, CT 06790

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Gregor Cohen Agency SiM, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home