$155,000
71 Arthur St Unit 2, Torrington, CT 06790
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 884 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Above List Price
- $175/SF
- 49 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $154,820
Last Listing Agent Sandra Marchetti The Washington Agency
71 Arthur St Unit 2, Torrington, CT 06790