2,298

Homes in ZIP Code 07082

Section Image Section Image
    • 21 van Duyne Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,449,788

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 van Duyne Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      21 van Duyne Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LISA TROVATO WEICHERT REALTORS

  • 47 Douglas Dr, Montville, NJ 07082

    $711,111

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    47 Douglas Dr, Montville, NJ 07082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,877

    Last Listing Agent Sally Novak RE/MAX NEIGHBORHOOD PROPERTIES

    47 Douglas Dr, Montville, NJ 07082
    • 3 Berlin Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,265,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Berlin Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Berlin Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE JIN HARVEST PROPERTY & INVESTMENT LLC

  • 27 Barney Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

    $860,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    27 Barney Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,660

    Last Listing Agent Kushal Shah RE/MAX INSTYLE

    27 Barney Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082
    • 95 Stonybrook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,286,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Stonybrook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      95 Stonybrook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miriam Silverstein RE/MAX

  • 21 Doremus Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

    $1,705,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    21 Doremus Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,689,394

    Last Listing Agent ENID DAVIS PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    21 Doremus Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082
    • 23 Heritage Ct Unit 12M, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $336,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Heritage Ct Unit 12M, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      23 Heritage Ct Unit 12M, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent AKRAM SOLTANI ARC REAL ESTATE

  • 12 Douglas Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

    $915,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    12 Douglas Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,857

    Last Listing Agent LOU ANN FELLERS KL SOTHEBY'S INT'L. REALTY

    12 Douglas Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082
    • 17 White Hall Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $516,559

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 White Hall Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      17 White Hall Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA WHEELER CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

  • /14

    $879,990

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    13 Lafayette Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Doremustown Village

    13 Lafayette Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082
    • 9 Longview Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $781,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Longview Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Longview Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Bryant CENTURY 21 ELITE REALTY

  • /14

    $884,990

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6 Lafayette Ln, Montville Twp., NJ 07082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Ryan Homes Doremustown Village

    6 Lafayette Ln, Montville Twp., NJ 07082
    • 50 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $863,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      50 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Scura COMPASS OF NEW JERSEY

  • 16 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

    $450,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    16 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $457/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,494

    Last Listing Agent Alam Abdelaziz HOMENET REALTY

    16 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082
    • 11 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,691,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      11 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caryl Stollmack-Cozin RE/MAX

  • 26 Bellows Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

    $515,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    26 Bellows Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,081

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Travers RE/MAX NEIGHBORHOOD PROPERTIES

    26 Bellows Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082
    • 37 Washington Ct Unit B, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $586,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Washington Ct Unit B, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      37 Washington Ct Unit B, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DING HSIN FANG KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

  • 18 Rathbun Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

    $962,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    18 Rathbun Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,245

    Last Listing Agent Emilio Baldino C-21 GEMINI, LLC.

    18 Rathbun Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082
    • 29 Barney Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $573,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Barney Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      29 Barney Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Silvia Bonaccorsi RE/MAX

  • 20 Alpine Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

    $451,300

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    20 Alpine Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,629

    Last Listing Agent Frances Blakely RE/MAX SELECT

    20 Alpine Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082
    • 3 Eagle Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,354,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Eagle Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3 Eagle Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Buck HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

  • 101 Encampment Ct, Montville Twp., NJ 07082

    $675,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    101 Encampment Ct, Montville Twp., NJ 07082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armene Abbattista KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    101 Encampment Ct, Montville Twp., NJ 07082
    • 9 Mullbrook Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $2,114,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Mullbrook Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      9 Mullbrook Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Nabhan KELLER WILLIAMS CITY VIEWS REALTY

  • 5 Phillips Manor Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5 Phillips Manor Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,336,403

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao REALMART REALTY

    5 Phillips Manor Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082
    • 6 Phillips Manor Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,219,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Phillips Manor Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 Phillips Manor Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Nebesnak CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

  • 7 Eagle Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

    $1,330,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7 Eagle Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,321,000

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Silverstein RE/MAX NEIGHBORHOOD PROPERTIES

    7 Eagle Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082
    • 146 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $849,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      146 Waughaw Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anne Fisher COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • 14 Glen View Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    14 Glen View Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,873

    Last Listing Agent FRANCIS BUSBY LATTIMER REALTY

    14 Glen View Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082
    • /2

      Est $1,271,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10 Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • Last Sold Price $987,000

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Clark BHHS FOX & ROACH

  • 6 Hilbert Ct, Montville Twp., NJ 07082

    $600,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6 Hilbert Ct, Montville Twp., NJ 07082

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $363,636 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN G. MARQUEZ KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    6 Hilbert Ct, Montville Twp., NJ 07082
    • 3 Morris Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $577,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Morris Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3 Morris Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Seton Beckwith KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 3 Ashley Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,710,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Ashley Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      3 Ashley Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,301,000
      • Feb 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent NICHOLAS DIRIENZO BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 30 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,420,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      30 Woodshire Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Motisi RE/MAX

    • 29 Sunrise Way, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $903,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Sunrise Way, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      29 Sunrise Way, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $673,500
      • Feb 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent FRANCIS BUSBY LATTIMER REALTY

    • 124 Pine Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Est $735,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Pine Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      124 Pine Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randi Bennett KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 10 Hewlett Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $656,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hewlett Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      10 Hewlett Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH POLIZZI KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 31 Redding Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $893,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Redding Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      31 Redding Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $727,000
      • May 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dominico Tucci YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 14 Roome Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,886,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Roome Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14 Roome Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Aug 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dina Ferluge CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 7 Forest Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $903,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Forest Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      7 Forest Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $669,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent ANNE HENDERSON PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • /2

      Est $825,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Woodhill Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Woodhill Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $580,000

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Aiosa KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home