2,298

Homes in ZIP Code 07082

Section Image
    • 57 Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,445,581

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      57 Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JESSICA JULIANO CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 65 Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $628,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      65 Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,200
      • Oct 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MAHALAKSHMI GULLAPALLI WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 75 Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $796,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      75 Pine Brook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Marie Luciano-Cook HOMESMART FIRST ADVANTAGE

    • 82 Douglas Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $893,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Douglas Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      82 Douglas Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent STACEY WALLACH BERLINER CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 30 Weiss Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,418,427

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Weiss Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      30 Weiss Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ANNA FERRERA HEIM REALTY,LLC

    • 5 Marian Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $882,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Marian Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5 Marian Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Nebesnak Century 21 The Crossing

    • 44 Washington Ct Unit 13A, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $609,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Washington Ct Unit 13A, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      44 Washington Ct Unit 13A, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,501
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randi Bennett KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 26 Heritage Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $341,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Heritage Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26 Heritage Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cooney CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 97 Heritage Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $608,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      97 Heritage Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      97 Heritage Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jan 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Pica A & E CURTINEZ REALTY LLC

    • 71 Old Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,134,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Old Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      71 Old Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Feb 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pete Garabedian KURGAN-BERGEN, INC.

    • 12 Jean Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $873,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Jean Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12 Jean Dr, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent MAI CHUNG KELLER WILLIAMS ELITE REALTORS

    • 38 Abbott Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,545,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Abbott Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,806 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      38 Abbott Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA WHEELER CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • /2

      Est $2,024,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Stafford Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 5,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      7 Stafford Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000

      Last Listing Agent JOSHUA BARIS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY FLE

    • 16 Stafford Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,536,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Stafford Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16 Stafford Place, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,319,000
      • Apr 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Wheeler Century 21 The Crossing

    • 6 Park Ave, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $604,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Park Ave, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1930
      6 Park Ave, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michele Klug KELLER WILLIAMS TOWNE SQUARE REAL

    • 9 Duynecrest Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $900,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Duynecrest Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9 Duynecrest Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent OKSANA TABATCHOUK ADVANCED REALTY GROUP LLC

    • 8 Chapel Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,012,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Chapel Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Chapel Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent TERE EPISALE C-21 CREST REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • 12 Kirkbride Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $910,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kirkbride Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      12 Kirkbride Terrace, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HEUNEMAN WEICHERT REALTORS

    • 5 Glen View Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,069,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Glen View Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5 Glen View Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $811,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent DANIELLE BO TAPIA SALOM COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 5 South Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $788,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 South Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 South Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Lowe KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 22 Old Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $830,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Old Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Old Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Heim HEIM REALTY,LLC

    • 15 Rose Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,391,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rose Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15 Rose Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JETON MERKO REALTY ONE GROUP LEGEND

    • 869 Main Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $552,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      869 Main Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      869 Main Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cooney Century 21 The Crossing

    • 820 Rte 202, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Rte 202, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1952
      820 Rte 202, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cooney CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 84 Stonybrook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $2,049,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Stonybrook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      84 Stonybrook Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LINDA MATISAK HEIM REALTY,LLC

    • 19 Stony Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Est $814,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Stony Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Stony Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $677,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Peter Sudol COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 773 U S 202, Montville, NJ 07082

      Not Listed For Sale

      773 U S 202, Montville, NJ 07082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1968
      773 U S 202, Montville, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Armene Abbattista KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • 15 Stony Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Stony Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15 Stony Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,888
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent EUN S. CHO CHRISTIE'S INT. REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • 4 Kristin Ct, Montville, NJ 07082

      Est $1,255,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Kristin Ct, Montville, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4 Kristin Ct, Montville, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BERNARD W. CICIRELLI JR. COMPASS NEW JERSEY LLC

    • 37 Stony Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Est $722,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Stony Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      37 Stony Brook Rd, Montville, NJ 07045

      Last Sold Summary

      • $432/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Mar 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Neat Camili COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 807 U S 202, Montville, NJ 07082

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 U S 202, Montville, NJ 07082

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      807 U S 202, Montville, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Novak RE/MAX

    • 19 Gunthers View, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,707,438

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Gunthers View, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      19 Gunthers View, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Boswell KELLER WILLIAMS PROSPERITY REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8-10 Whitehall Rd Unit 3, Montville, NJ 07082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      8-10 Whitehall Rd Unit 3, Montville, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cooney Century 21 The Crossing

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8-10 Whitehall Rd Unit 6, Montville, NJ 07082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      8-10 Whitehall Rd Unit 6, Montville, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cooney Century 21 The Crossing

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8-10 Whitehall Rd Unit 5, Montville, NJ 07082

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      8-10 Whitehall Rd Unit 5, Montville, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cooney Century 21 The Crossing

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8-10 Whitehall Rd, Montville, NJ 07082

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      8-10 Whitehall Rd, Montville, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Frank Cooney Century 21 The Crossing

    • /2

      Est $1,459,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Old Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      25 Old Jacksonville Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $253/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Ciccone BLUE FLAGS REALTY LLC

    • 4 Berlin Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,162,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Berlin Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      4 Berlin Ln, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SUMMER FAILLA CENTURY 21 THE CROSSING

    • 216 Brook Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $1,156,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      216 Brook Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      216 Brook Valley Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Sep 22, 2017

• 24 Alpine Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Est $392,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Alpine Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      24 Alpine Rd, Towaco, NJ 07082

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 06, 2017

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home