26,051

Town 'n' Country, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $979,000

    $421K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft

    10301 Manta Way, Tampa, FL 33615

    Welcome to your new luxury home in Located in a generous corner lot, this magnificent house has a majestic exterior and a meticulously cared for landscape. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, this residence is flooded with natural light, thanks to its thoughtful design and numerous windows.The heart of the house is a chef's kitchen of dreams, equipped with stainless steel appliances, granite

    Yorleis Lezcano EXP REALTY LLC

    10301 Manta Way, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /16

    $2,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9213 Camino Villa Blvd, Tampa, FL 33635

    Well-maintained main house features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with the garage converted into an additional bedroom. Open floor plan with a spacious living and family room combination, featuring sliding door access to a large back porch with an outdoor kitchen, perfect for entertainment. Conveniently located with easily accessible to the Veterans Expressway or I-275, and just minutes from Tampa

    Lana Duong PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    9213 Camino Villa Blvd, Tampa, FL 33635
  • /2

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    7907 Pat Blvd, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,586

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

    7907 Pat Blvd, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /2

      Est $685,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      8018 Clementine Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8018 Clementine Ln, Tampa, FL 33625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oanh Enos PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

  • /7

    $249,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft

    5830 Portsmouth Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

    If you’ve been dreaming of an affordable waterfront property with direct access to the Gulf, this is the opportunity you’ve been waiting for. This beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home sits on a 49-foot saltwater canal lot with direct access to Rocky Creek, Tampa Bay, and the Gulf of Mexico—offering the perfect setup for boating, fishing, kayaking, or simply enjoying the

    Brandon Rimes KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H

    5830 Portsmouth Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /16

    $3,475 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4364 Outrigger Ln, Tampa, FL 33615

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condominium available for rent in a highly desirable waterfront community with direct access to Tampa Bay. This spacious home features a recently renovated kitchen, new flooring, and fresh paint throughout, creating a clean and modern living space. Sliding glass doors open to two separate private patios, perfect for relaxing or entertaining, while the

    Scott Hlebak BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    4364 Outrigger Ln, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /2

    $290,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    5813 Liverpool Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,064

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Rhoads LKV REALTY, LLC

    5813 Liverpool Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5928 Sussex Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      5928 Sussex Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Lampasona - Colon ANCHOR REAL ESTATE

  • /30

    $113,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft

    9119 Tudor Dr Unit E102, Tampa, FL 33615

    Newly renovated one bedroom one bath condo.The condo has all new stainless appliances. It has been freshly painted and has new luxury plank vinyl flooring. The bathroom has new tiling and new cabinets. The condo has one dedicated parking space that is right out side of the front door. The community has 2 pools, a tennis court, a racquet ball court, a fishing pier and barbecue grills located

    Robin Caldwell LPT REALTY, LLC

    9119 Tudor Dr Unit E102, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /8

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8516 Catalina Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

    3/2 SINGLE FAMILY HOME WITH FENCED BACK YARD. KITCHEN / FAMILY ROOM COMBO. STEP SAVER KICTEHN WITH PROPANE RANGE TOP (TENANT WILL HAVE TO SUPPLY 100# PROPANE TANK AND PROPANE GAS). CLOSET LAUNDRY WITH (WASHER & DRYER NEEDED), TILE FLOORS THROUGHOUT. CEILING FAN/S AND WINDOW BLINDS. FENCED BACK YARD WITH STORAGE SHED (NOT WARRANTED), ONE SMALL DOG WITH OWNER APPROVAL 20 LBS. / 20 IN. NO AGGRESSIVE

    Karen Kirschner Fonte KIRSCHNER REALTY SERVICES

    8516 Catalina Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /2

    $270,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    7914 Woodgrove Cir, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,066

    Last Listing Agent Luz Lopez MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP

    7914 Woodgrove Cir, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /2

      Est $245,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      8350 Savannah Trace Cir Unit 208, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      8350 Savannah Trace Cir Unit 208, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARY PARKS FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /50

    $649,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,484 Sq Ft

    8407 Millwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Stunning, fully updated home with impeccable finishes—no detail overlooked! This immaculate 3-bedroom (option for 4), 2 full and 1 half bath pool home sits on a fenced lot with a spacious 2-car garage and includes access to Bay Crest Park’s private community boat ramp. From the moment you enter, you’ll notice the exceptional craftsmanship—from the statement

    Missy Hileman CENTURY 21 BILL NYE REALTY

    8407 Millwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /12

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9010 Dacena Villa Place, Tampa, FL 33635

    Fantastic home in Pebble Brook subdivision near Westchase. 3 bedrooms, 2 baths plus 1 car garage. Tile flooring, fenced backyard. Clean and ready for immediate occupancy!

    Paula Garcia TAYLORMADE PROPERTIES, INC.

    9010 Dacena Villa Place, Tampa, FL 33635
  • /24

    $300,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    8343 Galewood Cir, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,388

    Last Listing Agent Raidel Castro AVENUE HOMES LLC

    8343 Galewood Cir, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33635

      0000 Memorial Hwy, Tampa, FL 33635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Toms TAM BAY REALTY LLC

  • /49

    $490,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft

    8026 Jackson Springs Rd, Tampa, FL 33615

    Back on market! Buyer’s financing fell through. Appraised at value with inspection and survey completed—ready for a smooth transaction.Beautifully maintained with over 2,000 sq ft home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms and a mother-in-law suite, ideally located in a highly desirable area. This property offers a thoughtful and functional layout, perfect for comfortable

    Dayanis Milhet Teran SUCCESS HOMES REAL ESTATE INC

    8026 Jackson Springs Rd, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /18

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    7508 Stillridge Dr Unit G, Tampa, FL 33615

    Very nice 2nd floor 2 Bedrooms and 2 Bath condo in the heart of Town and Country! Water, sewer and trash are included in the rent! Building has elevator for your convenience. Fresh paint and brand new carpet! there sliding doors to access the screened porch from every bedroom and large Family Room. This condo has split floor plan, washer/dryer in unit. Rent includes all appliances including

    Yingyi Xu RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    7508 Stillridge Dr Unit G, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /2

    $715,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5807 Cay Cove Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,866

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jane Stagi STAGI & COMPANY

    5807 Cay Cove Ct, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /2

      Est $787,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      8002 Marbella Creek Ave, Tampa, FL 33625

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      8002 Marbella Creek Ave, Tampa, FL 33625

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oanh Enos PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

  • /33

    $259,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    5826 Portsmouth Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

    Excellent Opportunity! Beautiful, manufactured home completely remodeled, no HOA or CDD fees, located in Town and Country, close to schools, markets, gas stations, just minutes from Hillsborough Ave. Whether you are a first-time buyer or looking for an investment, this is an excellent opportunity. Schedule your appointment today. Seller is related to listing agent

    Katiuska Cardenas Leon EBENEZER REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS GROUP LLC

    5826 Portsmouth Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /62

    $4,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3922 Fontainebleau Dr, Tampa, FL 33634

    OWNER OFFERING HALF MONTH FREE WITH ACCEPTABLE APPLICATION/MOVE IN DATE! Welcome to Dana Shores! This single-story residence features 2,088 sq ft of living space, 4 beds, 2 baths, 2 car garage, and a patio with dock! Be greeted to stunning COASTAL CURB APPEAL with a NEWER ROOF and an OVERSIZED driveway. Clean lines, fresh paint, and MODERN LAMINATE FLOORs sprawl throughout the home! A HUGE OPEN

    John LaRocca FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3922 Fontainebleau Dr, Tampa, FL 33634
  • /2

    $375,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8907 Leeward Dr, Tampa, FL 33634

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,163

    Last Listing Agent Janessa Urra MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    8907 Leeward Dr, Tampa, FL 33634
    • /6

      Est $478,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      8328 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33615

      8328 W Hanna Ave, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Gepp COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /34

    $425,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    8924 Metheny Cir, Tampa, FL 33615

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. **PRICE IMPROVEMENT *** Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 1,700 square feet of comfortable living in a prime Tampa location with attractive curb appeal and exceptional convenience. Ideally situated just minutes from the Veterans Expressway, this home provides an easy 15-minute commute to Tampa International Airport and close proximity

    Dyan Pithers COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8924 Metheny Cir, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /7

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,265 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7323 Jackson Springs Rd Unit 7323, Tampa, FL 33634

    Spacious and move-in ready 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath townhome with 1,265 sq ft of comfortable living space in a convenient central location. This townhome features laminate and tile flooring throughout with no carpet, making it easy to clean and maintain.Enjoy a private outdoor patio with an additional storage/storage unit, perfect for relaxing outside or storing bikes, tools, or seasonal items.

    Natalia Velasco CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    7323 Jackson Springs Rd Unit 7323, Tampa, FL 33634
  • /2

    $372,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    7503 W Ellicott St, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,019

    Last Listing Agent Daili Perez AVENUE HOMES LLC

    7503 W Ellicott St, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /87

      Est $719,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      11321 Lazy Hickory Ln, Tampa, FL 33635

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      11321 Lazy Hickory Ln, Tampa, FL 33635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Friesema BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

  • /51

    $259,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft

    11622 Declaration Dr, Tampa, FL 33635

    This well-maintained townhome offers a comfortable and functional layout with 2 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and peaceful conservation views. The first floor features neutral LVP flooring in the living and dining areas for durability and easy maintenance, while the kitchen and bathrooms are finished with tile flooring and oak cabinetry, providing a timeless and cohesive look. The kitchen flows

    Shannon Minsch LPT REALTY, LLC

    11622 Declaration Dr, Tampa, FL 33635
  • /24

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8828 Sea Island Way, Tampa, FL 33635

    This beauty home has 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms in a cul-de-sac and corner lot, fully fenced. It offers a nice water view. Big size enclosed patio with portable AC unit. Convenience located close to shopping, walking trails, YMC, parks, airport and all major highway and expressway. Application must include proof of income, valid photo ID, and application fee. A credit and background check will

    Lana Duong PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC

    8828 Sea Island Way, Tampa, FL 33635
  • /2

    $900,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7114 Pelican Island Dr, Tampa, FL 33634

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,081

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ross FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

    7114 Pelican Island Dr, Tampa, FL 33634
    • /2

      Est $529,885

      Not Listed For Sale

      8003 Whitetail Deer Way, Tampa, FL 33635

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      8003 Whitetail Deer Way, Tampa, FL 33635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Berg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /30

    $225,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft

    5937 Bayside Key Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

    What a great value for this contemporary townhome in the gated community of Bayside Key, conveniently located between Tampa and Oldsmar. The kitchen has been tastefully updated with solid wood cabinets and pantry, quartz countertops and newer stainless steel appliances. The home has been further upgraded with new luxury vinyl flooring on the first floor, newer HVAC & water heater and gorgeous

    Lois Ermatinger RE/MAX PREFERRED

    5937 Bayside Key Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /56

    $5,000 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4622 Bay Crest Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

    Luxury Waterfront Rental | Heated Pool | Furnished | Boat Lift | Game Room | Direct Gulf Access Welcome to 4622 Bay Crest Drive — a fully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath waterfront home offering direct access to Tampa Bay and the Gulf. Remodeled just one year ago, this property is in excellent condition and comes beautifully furnished, making it completely turnkey. The interior features a modern

    Adam Leinwand FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    4622 Bay Crest Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /45

    $557,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    6708 Gateway Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,790

    Last Listing Agent Yaquelin Mesa Silva MIRIAM HURTADO REAL ESTATE GROUP

    6708 Gateway Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /2

      Est $1,149,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /30

    $449,900

    $100K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    9409 Lonsdale Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

    This stunning, fully renovated modern home at 9409 Lonsdale Ct, Tampa, FL 33615 blends luxury finishes, sleek design, and top-tier amenities in one seamless living experience. Every inch of the property has been updated and is ready for first use, offering a brand-new living experience. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan featuring clean lines, expansive impact windows, and premium designer

    Cindy Lopera LPT REALTY, LLC

    9409 Lonsdale Ct, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /16

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    6301 Newtown Cir Unit 1A3, Tampa, FL 33615

    Waterfront 1 Bedroom 1 Bath apartment at Gatetd community of North Bay Village

    Meir Barack LYN PROPERTIES

    6301 Newtown Cir Unit 1A3, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7501 Hollowell Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,954

    Last Listing Agent Adam Carrier RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP

    7501 Hollowell Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /53

      Est $312,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      10263 Villa Palazzo Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      10263 Villa Palazzo Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julian Linan SELLSTATE COASTAL REALTY

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home