26,051

Town 'n' Country, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $451,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      10608 Out Island Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10608 Out Island Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Poth MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /50

    $739,900

    $35K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft

    8461 Flagstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

    Welcome to this waterfront 4-bedroom, 3-bath pool home in Bay Crest Park! This large home has rooms for everyone including separate living, dining, and Florida rooms, plus a bonus room! The main floor features ceramic tile throughout, a Florida room with a fireplace, a bonus room with a wet bar, and an updated kitchen with granite counters, stainless steel appliances, a pantry closet, and wood

    Nancy Hadam RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    8461 Flagstone Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /2

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8613 Hulsey Rd, Tampa, FL 33634

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,685

    Last Listing Agent Diane Chandler CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC

    8613 Hulsey Rd, Tampa, FL 33634
    • /35

      Est $208,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      7513 Fragancia Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7513 Fragancia Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Wolfe SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /40

    $485,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    8706 Charming Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33635

    Welcome to 8706 Charming Knoll Court, a delightful 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a flexible floor plan that's just as charming as its street name suggests. With 2094 square feet of living space and a total lot size of 8820 square feet, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.Step inside and you'll be greeted by new laminate floors installed in 2023, adding a touch

    Stacie Garcia HOME TEAM LUXURY REALTY FL, LLC

    8706 Charming Knoll Ct, Tampa, FL 33635
  • /2

    $530,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6807 Dickinson Ct, Tampa, FL 33634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,907

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Rodriguez ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN

    6807 Dickinson Ct, Tampa, FL 33634
    • /2

      Est $514,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      11308 Pocket Brook Dr, Tampa, FL 33635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11308 Pocket Brook Dr, Tampa, FL 33635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Lynch FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY

  • /32

    $50,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    9765 Oaks St, Tampa, FL 33635

    ALL-AGE/LOT.RENT$900/1982/2BED2BATH/720SQFT/FENCED.IN.YARD! SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE - MOVE-IN READY & BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED! Take advantage of this flexible opportunity with seller financing: $25,000 down and $1,100/month for 24 months (plus lot rent & utilities). No banks, no hassle, just a straightforward path to ownership. This move-in ready home has been renovated within the past 3 years and

    Allen Regal Central Florida Mobile Home Sales, Inc

    9765 Oaks St, Tampa, FL 33635
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    8011 Red Orchard Ct, Tampa, FL 33635

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,925

    Last Listing Agent Chris Campana COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER

    8011 Red Orchard Ct, Tampa, FL 33635
    • /38

      Est $518,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      7326 Sunshine Cir, Tampa, FL 33634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7326 Sunshine Cir, Tampa, FL 33634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Duncan LPT REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $69,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    9035 Dale Dr, Town 'N' Country, FL 33615

    FAMILY PARK/ 3 BED/2BATHS/REMODELED!!LOT FEE $900 MONTHLY !! This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is in a lovely family park near schools, shopping, and restaurants. Carefree Village Community is a pet-friendly, quiet, clean, and well-maintained community. It has a pool, basketball court, playground, and clubhouse for community events. This home has an open Kitchen and tile flooring. The main bedroom

    Maribel Feliz Central Florida Mobile Home Sales, Inc

    9035 Dale Dr, Town 'N' Country, FL 33615
  • /2

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4703 Cresthill Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,105

    Last Listing Agent Donna Miller COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    4703 Cresthill Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /55

      Est $422,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      10405 La Mirage Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10405 La Mirage Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Zeoli COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /70

    $435,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    8806 Oak Cir, Tampa, FL 33615

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom POOL HOME with a 1 car garage and additional 1 car carport, offering 1,238 heated square feet and a spacious, functional floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Inside, vaulted ceilings make the main living area feel bright, wide open, and inviting, while the layout offers two

    John LaRocca FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    8806 Oak Cir, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /2

    $223,110

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    6029 Bayside Key Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,800

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Hostia CENTURY 21 ELITE LOCATIONS, INC

    6029 Bayside Key Dr, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /34

      Est $307,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      8424 Sandy Beach St, Tampa, FL 33634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8424 Sandy Beach St, Tampa, FL 33634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lefew KEYS TO CASTLES GROUP

  • /48

    $90,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft

    8741 Waterway Dr, Tampa, FL 33635

    ALLAGES/LOT.RENT $790/3.BED.2.BATH/800 SF Renovated & Move-In Ready in Meadowbrook Village! This stunning home has been thoughtfully renovated from top to bottom with all the big-ticket updates already taken care of: -2019: A/C (with 10-year warranty) & Roof -2021: Flooring & Kitchen -2023: Bathrooms -2024: HVAC Ducts -2025: Patio -Updated light fixtures, temp-controlled showers, and all new

    Allen Regal Central Florida Mobile Home Sales, Inc

    8741 Waterway Dr, Tampa, FL 33635
  • /2

    $730,000

    Sold Jan 17, 2026

    7609 Barry Rd, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,197

    Last Listing Agent Shakira Santos LPT REALTY, LLC

    7609 Barry Rd, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /2

      Est $329,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      8418 Sandy Beach St, Tampa, FL 33634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8418 Sandy Beach St, Tampa, FL 33634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanna Rudd KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1

  • /66

    $799,000

    $76K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 8 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,170 Sq Ft

    6515 Dimarco Rd, Tampa, FL 33634

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. ***INCREDIBLE NEW PRICING*** Incredible Multi-Family Investment Opportunity in Tampa! This fully furnished income-producing compound at 6515 & 6517 DiMarco Road, Tampa, FL 33634 consists of three separate parcels being sold together—each offering versatility and strong upside potential. Parcel 1 features the main home, a beautifully furnished 5-bedroom,

    Celina Weathersby POWER REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    6515 Dimarco Rd, Tampa, FL 33634
  • /2

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7529 Abonado Rd Unit 7529, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,450

    Last Listing Agent Nick Davis RE/MAX PREMIER GROUP

    7529 Abonado Rd Unit 7529, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /2

      Est $312,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      6615 Shining Sun Ct, Tampa, FL 33634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      6615 Shining Sun Ct, Tampa, FL 33634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Nunez THE SOMERDAY GROUP PL

  • /26

    $349,900

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft

    5721 Desert Rose Place, Tampa, FL 33615

    New construction in the heart of Tampa Bay! Kingsport Townhomes features multiple beautifully crafted residences with two thoughtfully designed floor plans, both available for immediate move-in. Both for sale and for rent. Buyers can choose between a one-car or two-car garage, each with an open layout, high ceilings, and crown molding for comfortable, low-maintenance living. This dog-friendly

    Russell Miller CENTURY 21 BEGGINS

    5721 Desert Rose Place, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8114 Oak Trace Way Unit C, Tampa, FL 33634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,354

    Last Listing Agent David Page, PA DALTON WADE INC

    8114 Oak Trace Way Unit C, Tampa, FL 33634
    • /2

      Est $541,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      8618 Tidal Bay Ln, Tampa, FL 33635

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8618 Tidal Bay Ln, Tampa, FL 33635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lance Peterson CORCORAN DWELLINGS

  • /53

    $849,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    5730 Imperial Key, Tampa, FL 33615

    Welcome to your private Tampa Bay retreat — a spacious and modern 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom pool home designed for entertaining, relaxing, and creating unforgettable memories with family and friends. Featuring an open-concept layout with oversized bedrooms and comfortable accommodations, this home offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and fun. Step outside to your resort-style backyard oasis

    Lucas Sadowski VREELAND REAL ESTATE LLC

    5730 Imperial Key, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /2

    $616,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12219 Steppingstone Blvd, Tampa, FL 33635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,508

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Heifner-Divietro EXP REALTY LLC

    12219 Steppingstone Blvd, Tampa, FL 33635
    • /22

      Est $240,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      12262 Country White Cir, Tampa, FL 33635

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12262 Country White Cir, Tampa, FL 33635

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schmidt PA DALTON WADE INC

  • /31

    $149,900

    $45K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft

    5576 Baywater Dr Unit 155, Tampa, FL 33615

    Pending - Accepting Back Up Offers - Seller is very motivated to sell and will consider all offers. You must see this beautiful and exceptionally clean 1 bedroom (with bonus office room) 1 bathroom, condo. This townhome style condo enters from ground level, go upstairs with private interior stairs for 2nd floor (top floor) living. Features an extra-large living room with 14ft vaulted ceilings,

    John Dipalo WEICHERT REALTORS FL TROPICS

    5576 Baywater Dr Unit 155, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /2

    $313,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9612 Bay Grove Ln, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,636

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Williams DALTON WADE INC

    9612 Bay Grove Ln, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /24

      Est $470,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      4921 Bay Crest Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4921 Bay Crest Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,900
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wes Weber INSPIRED REALTY, LLC

  • /96

    $265,000

    $60K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft

    6320 Grand Bahama Cir, Tampa, FL 33615

    Short Sale. Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in the heart of Town ‘N’ Country. This 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath condominium offers 1,447 square feet of comfortable, functional space with a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining.The main level features an open living and dining area that flows seamlessly into the kitchen, creating a natural gathering space. A convenient half

    Anthony Malafronte REAL BROKER, LLC

    6320 Grand Bahama Cir, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /31

    $499,990

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7643 Deer Valley Cir, Tampa, FL 33635

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Ashton Woods Montague Chase

    7643 Deer Valley Cir, Tampa, FL 33635
    • /36

      Est $208,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Sweetwater Terrace Cir, Tampa, FL 33634

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      5405 Sweetwater Terrace Cir, Tampa, FL 33634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 138 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Philpot FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

  • /35

    $640,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,944 Sq Ft

    12402 Rustic View Ct, Tampa, FL 33635

    Price Reduced – Westchase Pool Home with Smart Upgrades & Solar Experience the perfect blend of style, comfort, and Florida outdoor living in this beautifully updated home located in the highly desirable Westchase community. From the moment you arrive, you’ll notice the lush tropical landscaping, inviting curb appeal, and welcoming covered entry. Inside, the home opens to a bright, airy layout

    Yvie Cano FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    12402 Rustic View Ct, Tampa, FL 33635
  • /2

    $255,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    5013 Gilbert Ave, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,277

    Last Listing Agent Mark Malevskis EMPEROR REALTY LLC

    5013 Gilbert Ave, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /2

      Est $261,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      4717 Pebblepointe Place, Tampa, FL 33634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4717 Pebblepointe Place, Tampa, FL 33634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Hachey FLAT FEE MLS REALTY

  • /11

    $3,000,000

    $6M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 8.2 Acres
    • $365,854 per Acre

    1 Armand Dr, Tampa, FL 33634

    This parcel is combined Exceptional opportunity to acquire an 8.20-acre vacant lot at 1 Armand Drive, Tampa, FL 33634. "Zoning: RSC-6" This expansive parcel provides ample space for building a custom estate, developing multiple structures or holding as a long-term investment. Located in a peaceful and accessible area, the property offers privacy while remaining close to local amenities, schools,

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    1 Armand Dr, Tampa, FL 33634
  • /2

    $287,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    8805 Plum Grove Ct, Tampa, FL 33634

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,790

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Brashear RE/MAX ELITE REALTY

    8805 Plum Grove Ct, Tampa, FL 33634
    • /25

      Est $396,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Wynwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      4809 Wynwood Dr, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Lazos LPT REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home