26,051

Town 'n' Country, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7157 Hamilton Park Blvd, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,177

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Rigney EXP REALTY LLC

    7157 Hamilton Park Blvd, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /18

      Est $369,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      7708 Brookside Ln, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7708 Brookside Ln, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zilma Yotte-Johnson LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /39

    $1,249,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    3926 Venetian Way, Tampa, FL 33634

    Experience the quintessential Florida lifestyle in this Modern Waterfront Living, Fully Reimagined home—4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a pristine pool home perched on 85 feet of canal front in the highly sought-after Dana Shores community. As you enter the open-concept interior, you’ll be greeted by abundant natural light and stunning views of the backyard oasis and canal. The kitchen is the true

    Billy Lolly KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    3926 Venetian Way, Tampa, FL 33634
  • /2

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    12334 Country White Cir, Tampa, FL 33635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,973

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    12334 Country White Cir, Tampa, FL 33635
    • /2

      Est $384,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      6710 Glen Forest Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6710 Glen Forest Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ramsey Lahham YOU FIRST REALTY AND ASSOC LLC

  • /39

    $440,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    8525 Heyward Rd, Tampa, FL 33635

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to this charming single-story home nestled in a quiet neighborhood. From the moment you step inside, you’re greeted by soaring vaulted ceilings and beautiful hardwood floors that create an open, airy feel throughout. The spacious living room offers endless possibilities for design and comfort, allowing you to truly make the space your own. Adjacent

    Cylvia Sysouvanh SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    8525 Heyward Rd, Tampa, FL 33635
  • /2

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    9020 Dixiana Villa Cir, Tampa, FL 33635

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,809

    Last Listing Agent MARILEIDY GARCIA DIAZ AVENUE HOMES LLC

    9020 Dixiana Villa Cir, Tampa, FL 33635
    • /2

      Est $125,953

      Not Listed For Sale

      9134 Tudor Dr Unit M107, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9134 Tudor Dr Unit M107, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clara Urena INTEGRITY REAL PROPERTIES,IN

  • /28

    $670,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft

    4907 Carlyle Rd, Tampa, FL 33615

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 3-bath, and 1 half-bath home in the courtyard. There's a covered terrace with a patio kitchen, a pool with a Jacuzzi and heater, and a separate patio. This well-maintained property offers a spacious and airy layout and is located just minutes from a variety of restaurants, shops, and entertainment options. Don't miss this opportunity to own this charming

    Yaleydis Cardero Rodríguez FRIENDS REALTY LLC

    4907 Carlyle Rd, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /2

    $2,550,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    5308 E Longboat Blvd, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,609,251

    Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent STELLAR NON-MEMBER OFFICE

    5308 E Longboat Blvd, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /32

      Est $342,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      7408 Revere St, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      7408 Revere St, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Molina III LOMBARDO TEAM REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /25

    $435,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft

    7005 Jean Ct, Tampa, FL 33634

    LOOKING FOR AN INVESTMENT PROPERTY TO RENT, OR MAYBE LOOKING FOR A PROPERTY THAT HAS GOOD BONES AND WANT TO MAKE IT YOUR OWN, THIS PROPERTY COMES WITH A NEWER ROOF, NEWER MINI SPLIT, THIS 3/3 PROPERTY, FENCED YARD WITH 2 GATES TO BRING ALL YOUR TOYS, THIS PROPERTY HAS SUCH GREAT POTENTIAL FOR INVESTOR OR HOME BUYER LOOKING FOR A SECOND HOME. NO HOA, NO FLOOD ZONE, SO CLOSE TO EVERYTHING.

    Rocio Smith Lora FRIENDS REALTY LLC

    7005 Jean Ct, Tampa, FL 33634
  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5928 Yorkshire Rd Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33634

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,323

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Arias RIVERA & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    5928 Yorkshire Rd Unit 1, Tampa, FL 33634
    • /27

      Est $278,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      9418 Cooperville Ct, Tampa, FL 33635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9418 Cooperville Ct, Tampa, FL 33635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pestalozzi Jr WESTWARD REAL ESTATE

  • /37

    $45,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    8817 Fountain Club Blvd, Tampa, FL 33635

    FOUNTAINVIEW ESTATES AGE-RESTRICTED (55+) Manufactured Home Community **This home is a 1972 ACAD/3BD/2BA/1344SQ FT/PARK FEE ONLY $1062. * Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath manufactured home located in a prime Tampa location, offering comfortable living, smart use of space, and a bright, welcoming atmosphere throughout. The functional floor plan provides a spacious living area filled with

    Elena Moraski Select Mobile Home Sales

    8817 Fountain Club Blvd, Tampa, FL 33635
  • /2

    $70,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6324 Newtown Cir Unit 24B2, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,433

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Snider SANDERS REALTY & APPRAISAL

    6324 Newtown Cir Unit 24B2, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /36

      Est $308,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      8702 Jasmeen Garden Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8702 Jasmeen Garden Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Sullo SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /21

    $83,500

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    9534 Barnside Place, Tampa, FL 33635

    !!MOTIVATED SELLER!!RENOVATED HOME IN FAMILY PARK!!! 2B/2B/1984/LOT FEE $800 INCLUDING WATER/GARBAGE. Excellent Condition!!! 2 BED/2 BATHS/840 sq. ft. is located in Countryside Village, Tampa, close to restaurants, hospitals, and shopping centers. This is an all-age community that is quiet, clean, and well-kept. It has a pool, basketball court, playground, Tennis Court, Laundry Facilities, and a

    Maribel Feliz Central Florida Mobile Home Sales, Inc

    9534 Barnside Place, Tampa, FL 33635
  • /2

    $355,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4710 Alton Rd, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,069

    Last Listing Agent Norailys Lopez Zayas PRIME OPTION REALTY LLC

    4710 Alton Rd, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /2

      Est $375,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      10107 Lazy Creek Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10107 Lazy Creek Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yanitsia Rodriguez Abreus MARTINEZ 2 & ASSOCIATES OF FLO

  • /65

    $483,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft

    11903 Steppingstone Blvd, Tampa, FL 33635

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photo(s) have been VIRTUALLY STAGED TO BRING OUT THE BEAUTY IN EACH ROOM. YOU PICK THE COLOR! “A NEW ROOF to be installed by the owner prior to closing—adding IMMEDIATE VALUE and reducing future maintenance concerns.” Discover a private and peaceful 3-bedroom, 2-bath pool home offering 1,677 sq. ft. of bright, open living in the

    Pat Scimone-Almasy FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    11903 Steppingstone Blvd, Tampa, FL 33635
  • /2

    $196,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7627 Deleon Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,376

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Bolesta KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL

    7627 Deleon Ct, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /2

      Est $231,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      8706 Cobbler Place, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      8706 Cobbler Place, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Davis RE/MAX Premier Group

  • /41

    $274,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft

    6810 Tuttle St, Tampa, FL 33634

    This inviting single-story home offers a comfortable layout with great potential in a well-established Tampa neighborhood. Featuring multiple bedrooms and a functional living space, the home provides a natural flow into the kitchen and dining areas—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The bedrooms offer a relaxing retreat, while the layout allows flexibility to suit a variety of

    Summer Brady MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC

    6810 Tuttle St, Tampa, FL 33634
  • /2

    $439,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8520 Woodall Ct, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,840

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Tipton KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.

    8520 Woodall Ct, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /21

      Est $455,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      8803 Sea Island Way, Tampa, FL 33635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      8803 Sea Island Way, Tampa, FL 33635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Siftar SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /97

    $3,997,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,808 Sq Ft

    4028 Rocky Shores Dr, Tampa, FL 33634

    A rare and remarkable offering, this extraordinary waterfront estate presents a once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to own one of Tampa’s most exclusive private residences. Set on over half an acre within a prestigious gated enclave, the property is enveloped by sweeping water views on two sides, delivering an unmatched sense of privacy, serenity, and distinction. Perfectly oriented along an east–west

    Barbara Robinson DALTON WADE INC

    4028 Rocky Shores Dr, Tampa, FL 33634
  • /2

    $520,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7703 W Hiawatha St, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,707

    Last Listing Agent NELLY GOMEZ ENTERPRISE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    7703 W Hiawatha St, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /53

      Est $2,022,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      4213 Deepwater Ln, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4213 Deepwater Ln, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,095,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Jones SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

  • /80

    $2,300,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,189 Sq Ft

    3952 Versailles Dr, Tampa, FL 33634

    Welcome to an exceptional coastal retreat offering 5 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and 4,189 square feet of refined living space, perfectly positioned in the highly sought-after Dana Shores waterfront community. This stunning residence blends timeless elegance with relaxed coastal luxury, all set against the backdrop of breathtaking Tampa Bay views. Wake up each morning to the shimmer of the water and

    Nichole Moody RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED

    3952 Versailles Dr, Tampa, FL 33634
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    9209 Tudor Dr Unit C104, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,941

    Last Listing Agent Luz Estrella Colon EXP REALTY LLC

    9209 Tudor Dr Unit C104, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /2

      Est $376,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      11634 Hidden Hollow Cir, Tampa, FL 33635

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      11634 Hidden Hollow Cir, Tampa, FL 33635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MATT GARDNER EXP REALTY LLC

  • /8

    $199,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft

    8602 Briar Grove Cir, Tampa, FL 33615

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Opportunity awaits in the heart of Town N’ Country! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home offers solid potential for investors, handymen, do-it-yourselfers, or buyers looking to make it their own. Featuring no HOA or CDD fees and no backyard neighbors for added privacy. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways. With a little TLC, this could be a

    Raymond Mihara MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.

    8602 Briar Grove Cir, Tampa, FL 33615
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    12323 Country White Cir, Tampa, FL 33635

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,029

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Buscemi BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP

    12323 Country White Cir, Tampa, FL 33635
    • /2

      Est $475,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      6508 Alta Monte Dr, Tampa, FL 33634

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6508 Alta Monte Dr, Tampa, FL 33634

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent herrera Paola melisa HOMETRUST REALTY GROUP

  • /39

    $255,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    7009 Salinas Ct, Tampa, FL 33634

    This home is located in a very sought after neighborhood. Home is priced to sell. ceramic floors, Kitchen and bathrooms have been remodel. All appliances are included with the sale except washer & dryer.There are two courtyards that are private. They both have new sliding doors that lead to them. They both have Plenty of space to sit and enjoy the outside. outside kitchen in front porch and back

    Nandy Davila Davila LUGO REALTY & ASSOCIATES, LLC

    7009 Salinas Ct, Tampa, FL 33634
  • /2

    $560,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    8414 Boulder Place, Tampa, FL 33615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,939

    Last Listing Agent Debra Trujillo COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    8414 Boulder Place, Tampa, FL 33615
    • /2

      Est $1,779,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      4915 Troydale Rd, Tampa, FL 33615

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4915 Troydale Rd, Tampa, FL 33615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,740,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Archie W. Campbell RE/MAX

  • /24

    $115,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    9063 Elliott Cir, Town 'N' Country, FL 33615

    **ALL AGE COMMUNITY OF CAREFREE VILLAGE | 1982 | 4BD | 2BA | 1344 SQ FT | RATES ONLY $790** FINANCE AVAILABLE**Se Habla Espanol Step into comfort and style with this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom manufactured home, ideally located in the sought-after Town 'n' Country area. Thoughtfully designed with an open-concept layout, this home offers a spacious living room perfect for

    Elena Moraski Select Mobile Home Sales

    9063 Elliott Cir, Town 'N' Country, FL 33615
  • /2

    $282,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6918 Larmon St, Tampa, FL 33634

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,650

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Torres VAZQUEZ TAMPA BAY REALTY LLC

    6918 Larmon St, Tampa, FL 33634

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home