11,746

Properties in ZIP Code 92679

Section Image
    • 1 Bogey Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,223,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Bogey Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1 Bogey Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $537/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Olson Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 15 Bogey Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,173,214 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bogey Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      15 Bogey Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $515/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Russell Pacific Sothebys

    • 2 Birdie Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,226,970 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Birdie Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,043 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2 Birdie Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisha Vucurevic Premier Properties OC

    • /26

      Est $639,421 Not Listed For Sale

      19603 Agria Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19603 Agria Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $722/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zap Martin LPT Realty,Inc

    • 28462 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $826,448 Not Listed For Sale

      28462 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      28462 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $836,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Risley Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 28393 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $644,965 Not Listed For Sale

      28393 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28393 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $650/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Simone Paterno Stark Team Real Estate

    • 28385 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $787,404 Not Listed For Sale

      28385 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28385 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nizar Kailani Kailani Realty

    • 19411 Cascade Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $814,085 Not Listed For Sale

      19411 Cascade Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19411 Cascade Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Chik Pacific Sothebys

    • 28386 Yosemite Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $706,498 Not Listed For Sale

      28386 Yosemite Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28386 Yosemite Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Graham The Silver Group

    • 28512 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $835,309 Not Listed For Sale

      28512 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      28512 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $700/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mina Pourang Better Loans & Homes Realty

    • 28454 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $881,848 Not Listed For Sale

      28454 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      28454 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Leonard VonKeith Properties

    • 28415 Pueblo Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $764,797 Not Listed For Sale

      28415 Pueblo Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      28415 Pueblo Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne SanPedro Wise Choices Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      28474 Porsena Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      28474 Porsena Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $677/SF
      • Last Sold Price $636,000

      Last Listing Agent Eustorgio Villa Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 28486 Porsena Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $644,330 Not Listed For Sale

      28486 Porsena Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      28486 Porsena Way, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Magana West Shores Realty, Inc.

    • 19533 Arezzo St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $642,179 Not Listed For Sale

      19533 Arezzo St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19533 Arezzo St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Cota First Team Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $641,887 Not Listed For Sale

      28507 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      28507 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Knute Brookshier Compass

    • 28505 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $780,992 Not Listed For Sale

      28505 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      28505 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Corliss Corliss Realty Inc

    • 28405 Boulder Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $788,737 Not Listed For Sale

      28405 Boulder Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      28405 Boulder Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cierra DeVille Innovate Realty, Inc.

    • 28354 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $631,077 Not Listed For Sale

      28354 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      28354 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Salata Trust Properties USA

    • 28356 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $792,543 Not Listed For Sale

      28356 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28356 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,900
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    • 28376 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $722,538 Not Listed For Sale

      28376 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      28376 Klondike Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $683/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Bates Anvil Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $446,713 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Via Meseta, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5 Via Meseta, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $812/SF
      • Last Sold Price $444,000

      Last Listing Agent Stephania Weisz Anvil Real Estate

    • 9 Avenida Daroca, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,040,077 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Avenida Daroca, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      9 Avenida Daroca, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Dwight RE/MAX

    • 58 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,211,040 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      58 Via Barcaza, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Flo Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 6 Moccasin Trail, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,230,255 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Moccasin Trail, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6 Moccasin Trail, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $776/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,260,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Sawyer Partners Real Estate Group

    • 13 Riverview Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,521,006 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Riverview Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      13 Riverview Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $621/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kanoa Watt Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 8 Mulberry Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,715,444 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Mulberry Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Mulberry Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,665,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kanoa Watt Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 20752 Shadow Rock Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,555,528 Not Listed For Sale

      20752 Shadow Rock Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20752 Shadow Rock Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $640/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,560,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaylene Rice First Team Real Estate

    • 32691 Deerhollow Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,457,546 Not Listed For Sale

      32691 Deerhollow Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      32691 Deerhollow Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,495,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debra Douglass Pacific Sothebys

    • 20672 Shadow Rock Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,908,499 Not Listed For Sale

      20672 Shadow Rock Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      20672 Shadow Rock Ln, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Goodman @Vantage Real Estate

    • 9 Moccasin Trail, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,246,913 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Moccasin Trail, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9 Moccasin Trail, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • $765/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

• 20821 Porter Ranch Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,487,194 Not Listed For Sale

      20821 Porter Ranch Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20821 Porter Ranch Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Bullock Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 20811 Porter Ranch Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,554,097 Not Listed For Sale

      20811 Porter Ranch Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      20811 Porter Ranch Rd, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,498,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole McKee The Glazer Team

    • 32102 Weeping Willow St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,142,631 Not Listed For Sale

      32102 Weeping Willow St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      32102 Weeping Willow St, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika Schulte Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 21691 Via Del Lago, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,127,297 Not Listed For Sale

      21691 Via Del Lago, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      21691 Via Del Lago, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $698/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 06, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mary Reyes-Gallegos HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • 21681 Via Del Lago, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $2,080,661 Not Listed For Sale

      21681 Via Del Lago, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21681 Via Del Lago, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Argue Plan A Real Estate

    • 21241 Windstream Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,581,997 Not Listed For Sale

      21241 Windstream Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21241 Windstream Cir, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $619/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Quinn Regency Real Estate Brokers

    • 21455 Birdhollow Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,644,170 Not Listed For Sale

      21455 Birdhollow Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21455 Birdhollow Dr, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,785,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Hughes Cobalt Real Estate, Inc.

    • 32142 Rancho Cielo, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,817,931 Not Listed For Sale

      32142 Rancho Cielo, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      32142 Rancho Cielo, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $535/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,730,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harol Morad Gharajelou Bullock Russell RE Services

    • 21761 Via de la Luz, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Est $1,720,900 Not Listed For Sale

      21761 Via de la Luz, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      21761 Via de la Luz, Trabuco Canyon, CA 92679

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $483/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rose Wendy Davis Coldwell Banker Res Brokerage

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home