4,578

Properties in ZIP Code 95304

Section Image
    • 30000 Kasson Rd Unit 65, Tracy, CA 95304

      Not Listed For Sale

      30000 Kasson Rd Unit 65, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      30000 Kasson Rd Unit 65, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 374 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Apr 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Joseph (GUS) Saar Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 30000 Kasson Rd Unit 96, Tracy, CA 95304

      Not Listed For Sale

      30000 Kasson Rd Unit 96, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 993 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      30000 Kasson Rd Unit 96, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Mar 18, 2013

• 30000 Kasson Rd Unit 31, Tracy, CA 95304

      Not Listed For Sale

      30000 Kasson Rd Unit 31, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      30000 Kasson Rd Unit 31, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Aug 21, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Whisman Diablo Pacific, Inc

    • 30000 Kasson Rd Unit 62, Tracy, CA 95304

      Not Listed For Sale

      30000 Kasson Rd Unit 62, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      30000 Kasson Rd Unit 62, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Oct 20, 2015

• 30000 Kasson Rd Unit 76, Tracy, CA 95304

      Not Listed For Sale

      30000 Kasson Rd Unit 76, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30000 Kasson Rd Unit 76, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 17, 2014

• 30000 Kasson Rd Unit 53, Tracy, CA 95304

      Not Listed For Sale

      30000 Kasson Rd Unit 53, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      30000 Kasson Rd Unit 53, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $38/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,500
      • Jul 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aguilera Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 5987 W Durham Ferry Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,841,221 Not Listed For Sale

      5987 W Durham Ferry Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5987 W Durham Ferry Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jan 24, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Renee Saenz Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 20701 Naglee Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,428,632 Not Listed For Sale

      20701 Naglee Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      20701 Naglee Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Apr 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michael Whitlock Michael Whitlock, Broker

    • /27

      Est $1,507,511 Not Listed For Sale

      21107 El Rancho Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1947
      21107 El Rancho Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Galvin Jones Touchdown Properties

    • /9

      Est $1,020,857 Not Listed For Sale

      7323 W Arbor Ave, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7323 W Arbor Ave, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Karen Oranges eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 22998 S von Sosten Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,277,999 Not Listed For Sale

      22998 S von Sosten Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      22998 S von Sosten Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Dec 08, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Chase Pope Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 16734 von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,465,683 Not Listed For Sale

      16734 von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16734 von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,155,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    • 17500 von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,487,996 Not Listed For Sale

      17500 von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      17500 von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Feb 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Scott Piper Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 17820 von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,019,336 Not Listed For Sale

      17820 von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17820 von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,500
      • Aug 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Karen Oranges eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 16550 von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,429,739 Not Listed For Sale

      16550 von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16550 von Sosten Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $707,000
      • Apr 26, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 28215 S Lindly Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,417,584 Not Listed For Sale

      28215 S Lindly Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28215 S Lindly Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Aug 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Susan Sharpe California Advantage R.E.

    • 7945 W Depot Master Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,083,367 Not Listed For Sale

      7945 W Depot Master Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7945 W Depot Master Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ray Lopez KW Sac Metro

    • 7891 W Depot Master Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,060,113 Not Listed For Sale

      7891 W Depot Master Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7891 W Depot Master Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $534,500
      • Oct 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cable Cable Properties & Investments, Inc.

    • 7873 W Depot Master Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,115,494 Not Listed For Sale

      7873 W Depot Master Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7873 W Depot Master Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,750
      • Oct 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Clare LeForce NextHome Modern Market

    • 28252 S Lindly Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,037,255 Not Listed For Sale

      28252 S Lindly Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28252 S Lindly Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 28286 S Lindly Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,162,916 Not Listed For Sale

      28286 S Lindly Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28286 S Lindly Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 09, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Whisman Diablo Pacific, Inc

    • 27686 Leeanna Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,234,163 Not Listed For Sale

      27686 Leeanna Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27686 Leeanna Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 210% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Aug 09, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lopez PropertySourced

    • 27762 Leeanna Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,104,737 Not Listed For Sale

      27762 Leeanna Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27762 Leeanna Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 205% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Mar 28, 2012

• 24866 S Banta Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,919,397 Not Listed For Sale

      24866 S Banta Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      24866 S Banta Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Mar 18, 2021

    • 7860 Zilli Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,164,125 Not Listed For Sale

      7860 Zilli Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7860 Zilli Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 19, 2014

• 7894 Zilli Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,172,463 Not Listed For Sale

      7894 Zilli Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7894 Zilli Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 07, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Pam Cole Legacy Real Estate & Associates

    • 7942 Zilli Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,152,648 Not Listed For Sale

      7942 Zilli Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7942 Zilli Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris Unreal Estate Brokerage Inc.

    • 7790 W Linne Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,389,954 Not Listed For Sale

      7790 W Linne Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      7790 W Linne Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Feb 14, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Mike Peterson PMZ Real Estate

    • 27836 Gerhart Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,249,825 Not Listed For Sale

      27836 Gerhart Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27836 Gerhart Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Craig Buntin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27854 Gerhart Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,126,725 Not Listed For Sale

      27854 Gerhart Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27854 Gerhart Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Oct 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Debra Diamond Debra Diamond Realty

    • 27653 Gerhart Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,265,229 Not Listed For Sale

      27653 Gerhart Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27653 Gerhart Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,500
      • Apr 13, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Cruz Excel Realty

    • 27621 Gerhart Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,239,076 Not Listed For Sale

      27621 Gerhart Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27621 Gerhart Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,276,762 Not Listed For Sale

      27753 Leeanna Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      27753 Leeanna Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $865,000

      Last Listing Agent James McCarthy GOLD RUN REALTY

    • 7739 Zilli Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,145,131 Not Listed For Sale

      7739 Zilli Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      7739 Zilli Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Craig Buntin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 28450 Jack Godwin Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,115,008 Not Listed For Sale

      28450 Jack Godwin Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28450 Jack Godwin Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Shewmaker HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 1835 Lourdes Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $881,741 Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Lourdes Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1835 Lourdes Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,888
      • Aug 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent sirealty inc Hanna Ibrahim Realty

    • 1873 Mount Pellier St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $848,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1873 Mount Pellier St, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1873 Mount Pellier St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 31, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 1401 Biarritz St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,074,709 Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Biarritz St, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1401 Biarritz St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 02, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Clawson PMZ Real Estate

    • 1411 Biarritz St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $944,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Biarritz St, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1411 Biarritz St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Feb 19, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Clare LeForce NextHome Modern Market

    • /2

      Est $1,072,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1451 Biarritz St, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1451 Biarritz St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $615,000

      Last Listing Agent Donny Piwowarski Hero Real Estate

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home