4,578

Properties in ZIP Code 95304

Section Image
    • 1441 Biarritz St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $903,756 Not Listed For Sale

      1441 Biarritz St, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1441 Biarritz St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tejveer Yadav Tejveer Yadav, Broker

    • 28250 Jack Godwin Way, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,205,391 Not Listed For Sale

      28250 Jack Godwin Way, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28250 Jack Godwin Way, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Boehm Boehm & Associates

    • 1407 Aldacourrou St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $910,518 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Aldacourrou St, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1407 Aldacourrou St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Boehm Boehm & Associates

    • /45

      Est $843,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Montauban Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1436 Montauban Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hee Cal Home

    • 28272 S Zephyr Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,186,919 Not Listed For Sale

      28272 S Zephyr Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      28272 S Zephyr Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,020,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Oscar Uribe PAK Home Realty

    • 2693 Gilberte Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,125,947 Not Listed For Sale

      2693 Gilberte Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2693 Gilberte Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zikrullah Q. Mujaddadi

    • 2673 Gilberte Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,108,603 Not Listed For Sale

      2673 Gilberte Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2673 Gilberte Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aguilera Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 1702 Biarritz Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $882,769 Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Biarritz Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1702 Biarritz Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $849,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 1890 Monique St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $951,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1890 Monique St, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1890 Monique St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 1673 Saint Emillion Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $918,082 Not Listed For Sale

      1673 Saint Emillion Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1673 Saint Emillion Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alberto Guardado Real Broker

    • 1703 Saint Emillion Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $921,946 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 Saint Emillion Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1703 Saint Emillion Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $271/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Duarte Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 1713 Saint Emillion Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $901,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Saint Emillion Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1713 Saint Emillion Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eva Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • /58

      Est $1,026,786 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 Saint Emillion Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1704 Saint Emillion Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ruchi Sinha Realty One Group Future

    • 8762 Waterwell Way, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,782,480 Not Listed For Sale

      8762 Waterwell Way, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8762 Waterwell Way, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Buffington

    • 1031 Tulloch Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $745,942 Not Listed For Sale

      1031 Tulloch Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1031 Tulloch Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    • 1705 Lahola Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $843,860 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Lahola Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1705 Lahola Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Chesnut Maxin Real Estate

    • 2452 Amatchi Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,069,530 Not Listed For Sale

      2452 Amatchi Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2452 Amatchi Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $995,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Samawi Compass

    • 1782 Lynn W Riffle St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,040,906 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Lynn W Riffle St, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1782 Lynn W Riffle St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fabiola Perez United Realty Partners

    • 1033 Bear Place, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $917,193 Not Listed For Sale

      1033 Bear Place, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1033 Bear Place, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $293/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dave Konesky BHHS Drysdale

    • 2390 Anita Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,071,556 Not Listed For Sale

      2390 Anita Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2390 Anita Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,001,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Sidhu Kismet Real Estate

    • 1023 Mckenna Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $909,863 Not Listed For Sale

      1023 Mckenna Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1023 Mckenna Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gauri Kohli Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 1114 Powell Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $710,607 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Powell Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,918 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1114 Powell Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annabelle Ramirez Home Buyers Realty

    • 2438 Victor Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,183,863 Not Listed For Sale

      2438 Victor Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2438 Victor Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 16, 2024

• 1105 Dahlia Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $716,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Dahlia Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1105 Dahlia Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Bobrow California Real Estate Group

    • 1431 Baigorry St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,106,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Baigorry St, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1431 Baigorry St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Cheema Intero Real Estate Services

    • 1168 Atherton Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $840,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Atherton Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1168 Atherton Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Burness Compass

    • 2062 Basque Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,027,992 Not Listed For Sale

      2062 Basque Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2062 Basque Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rocky G. H. Hawrysz BHHS Drysdale

    • /2

      Est $938,494 Not Listed For Sale

      1841 Lynn W Riffle St, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1841 Lynn W Riffle St, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • Last Sold Price $970,000

      Last Listing Agent Suman Mirchandani Intero Real Estate Services

    • 1067 Atherton Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $785,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1067 Atherton Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1067 Atherton Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,950
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Silveria III Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 8560 Vine Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $2,093,104 Not Listed For Sale

      8560 Vine Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8560 Vine Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • $427/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raj Dhillon PMZ Real Estate

    • 8740 Vine Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $2,040,310 Not Listed For Sale

      8740 Vine Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,471 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8740 Vine Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Alvarez Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 8878 Ranch Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $2,576,116 Not Listed For Sale

      8878 Ranch Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8878 Ranch Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,900,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Singh Real Estate eBroker Inc.

    • 8801 Ranch Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,977,773 Not Listed For Sale

      8801 Ranch Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8801 Ranch Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Amin Top Realty

    • 801 Critchett Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,490,741 Not Listed For Sale

      801 Critchett Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      801 Critchett Rd, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Foster Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 8782 Vine Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $1,582,667 Not Listed For Sale

      8782 Vine Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      8782 Vine Ln, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Oct 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 2021 Superior Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $900,002 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Superior Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2021 Superior Ct, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faith Keith KW Patterson

    • 821 Tulare Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $729,314 Not Listed For Sale

      821 Tulare Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      821 Tulare Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Demetrio Robles Casa Robles R.E. Inc.

    • 1838 Crater Place, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $796,492 Not Listed For Sale

      1838 Crater Place, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1838 Crater Place, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Baker At Home Real Estate Group

    • 1882 Placid Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $831,491 Not Listed For Sale

      1882 Placid Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1882 Placid Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason De Leon Intero Real Estate Services

    • 2604 Ontario Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Est $787,424 Not Listed For Sale

      2604 Ontario Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2604 Ontario Dr, Tracy, CA 95304

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Anderson Keller Williams Central Valley

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home