14,024

Properties in ZIP Code 95376

Section Image
    • 450 Hawthorne Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $519,463 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Hawthorne Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      450 Hawthorne Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Silva Wedgewood Homes Realty

    • 642 Carol Louise Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $538,002 Not Listed For Sale

      642 Carol Louise Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      642 Carol Louise Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Daoudi Excel Realty

    • 10972 W Clover Rd, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $749,179 Not Listed For Sale

      10972 W Clover Rd, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      10972 W Clover Rd, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $767,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Munish Ghai Homestead Real Estate

    • /33

      Est $629,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2845 Ponte Mira Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2845 Ponte Mira Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jen Beehler Elevate Group

    • 2750 Atlanta Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $617,450 Not Listed For Sale

      2750 Atlanta Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2750 Atlanta Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $668,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Gonzalez

    • 1470 Blair Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $760,755 Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Blair Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1470 Blair Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Vo Coldwell Banker Valley Central

    • 2860 Gomes Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $618,932 Not Listed For Sale

      2860 Gomes Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2860 Gomes Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Windschitl PMZ Real Estate

    • 2775 Georgia Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $627,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2775 Georgia Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2775 Georgia Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobsen Go2Realty Pros, Inc.

    • 1415 Christina Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $570,718 Not Listed For Sale

      1415 Christina Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1415 Christina Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $453/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andria Haisley Shafer Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1375 Suellen Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $612,996 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 Suellen Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1375 Suellen Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $426/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Nielsen-Wescott Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1863 W Kavanagh Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $733,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1863 W Kavanagh Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1863 W Kavanagh Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Lopez PropertySourced

    • 1867 W Kavanagh Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $609,425 Not Listed For Sale

      1867 W Kavanagh Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1867 W Kavanagh Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Frew Tibebu Coldwell Banker Valley Central

    • 2710 Meadow Brook Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $593,403 Not Listed For Sale

      2710 Meadow Brook Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2710 Meadow Brook Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ana Vasquez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /43

      Est $605,505 Not Listed For Sale

      1981 Clearbrook Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1981 Clearbrook Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ben Minor Alliance Bay Realty

    • 496 Debra Lee Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $560,517 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Debra Lee Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      496 Debra Lee Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Liz Hughes Legacy Real Estate & Assoc.

    • 523 Winston Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $567,562 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Winston Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      523 Winston Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David McKeever Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • /32

      Est $541,147 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Carol Louise Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      562 Carol Louise Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $447/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,050
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Martin Compass

    • /2

      Est $517,764 Not Listed For Sale

      3383 James Wright Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3383 James Wright Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • Last Sold Price $522,250

      Last Listing Agent Manequa Anthony-edwards Homesmart Optima Realty

    • 3245 Ernest Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $622,590 Not Listed For Sale

      3245 Ernest Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3245 Ernest Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juan Barragan Intero Real Estate Services

    • 3217 Jeanette Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $524,663 Not Listed For Sale

      3217 Jeanette Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3217 Jeanette Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Martinez CLA Realty

    • 499 Toni Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $635,415 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Toni Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      499 Toni Ct, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Almeida Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 812 W Clover Rd Unit 12, Tracy, CA 95376

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 W Clover Rd Unit 12, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      812 W Clover Rd Unit 12, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,500
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Froilan corona Inactive Office

    • 812 W Clover Rd Unit 61, Tracy, CA 95376

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 W Clover Rd Unit 61, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      812 W Clover Rd Unit 61, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Sinclair RE/MAX

    • 1586 Hummingbird Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $871,351 Not Listed For Sale

      1586 Hummingbird Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1586 Hummingbird Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 1705 Hummingbird Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $918,569 Not Listed For Sale

      1705 Hummingbird Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1705 Hummingbird Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 445 Cecelio Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $885,472 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Cecelio Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      445 Cecelio Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Asha McDowell Hill Real Estate And Loans – The Sellebrity Group

    • 2929 N Macarthur Dr Unit 103, Tracy, CA 95376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 N Macarthur Dr Unit 103, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2929 N Macarthur Dr Unit 103, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Saarloos PMZ Real Estate

    • 812 W Clover Rd Unit 77, Tracy, CA 95376

      Not Listed For Sale

      812 W Clover Rd Unit 77, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      812 W Clover Rd Unit 77, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 630 Bengal Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $766,958 Not Listed For Sale

      630 Bengal Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      630 Bengal Ln, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Wegner Altera Real Estate

    • 2513 Lotus Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $1,005,840 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Lotus Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2513 Lotus Way, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,098,000
      • May 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manpreet Nagi Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 1868 Ponderosa Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $982,453 Not Listed For Sale

      1868 Ponderosa Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1868 Ponderosa Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Emad Basma Agent 4 Life

    • 0 Mount Oso Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Mount Oso Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      0 Mount Oso Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Vaughn Realty ONE Group Zoom

    • 280 W Mount Diablo Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $660,177 Not Listed For Sale

      280 W Mount Diablo Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      280 W Mount Diablo Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzan Gladieux Bay East Aor

    • 2482 Altoga Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $580,825 Not Listed For Sale

      2482 Altoga Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2482 Altoga Ave, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    • 2929 N Macarthur Dr Unit 196, Tracy, CA 95376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 N Macarthur Dr Unit 196, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      2929 N Macarthur Dr Unit 196, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $168/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gina Enriquez Avila

    • 455 Peerless Way Unit 6, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $328,217 Not Listed For Sale

      455 Peerless Way Unit 6, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      455 Peerless Way Unit 6, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Mar 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobsen Go2Realty Pros, Inc.

    • 2236 Sudbury Ct Unit 28, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $449,978 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Sudbury Ct Unit 28, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2236 Sudbury Ct Unit 28, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mendez KW Sac Metro

    • 2198 Walsingham Ct Unit 57, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $446,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2198 Walsingham Ct Unit 57, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2198 Walsingham Ct Unit 57, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Espino Approved Real Estate Group

    • 2186 Wynngate Ct Unit 48, Tracy, CA 95376

      Est $402,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2186 Wynngate Ct Unit 48, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2186 Wynngate Ct Unit 48, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sukhwinder Deol CV Realty

    • 2929 N Macarthur Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Not Listed For Sale

      2929 N Macarthur Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2929 N Macarthur Dr, Tracy, CA 95376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Apr 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dave Konesky BHHS Drysdale

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home