11,550

Properties in ZIP Code 95377

Section Image
    • 2281 Augusta Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $971,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2281 Augusta Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2281 Augusta Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $481/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,990
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jill Wallace Woodside Homes of Northern California, Inc.

    • 272 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $809,889 Not Listed For Sale

      272 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      272 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amber Foster Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 322 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $878,130 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      322 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $902,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alka Bedi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • 3138 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $875,318 Not Listed For Sale

      3138 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3138 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Nguyen Win Realty

    • 2372 Augusta Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $927,274 Not Listed For Sale

      2372 Augusta Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2372 Augusta Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $954,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy Willbanks Moore Fallavena & Willbanks

    • 3119 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $874,664 Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3119 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donny Piwowarski Hero Real Estate

    • 331 Aaron Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $840,968 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Aaron Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      331 Aaron Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Saenz Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 4324 Lennox Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $744,980 Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Lennox Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4324 Lennox Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $383/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jassi Gill Golden State Realty

    • 2302 Golden Gate Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $777,192 Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Golden Gate Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2302 Golden Gate Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 1606 Glazzy Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $696,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 Glazzy Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1606 Glazzy Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Nov 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amir Sanatkar Century 21 Epic

    • 254 Mabel Josephine Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $891,235 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Mabel Josephine Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      254 Mabel Josephine Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $898,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christine Perio

    • /2

      Est $820,028 Not Listed For Sale

      2850 Reyva Dhillon Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2850 Reyva Dhillon Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • Last Sold Price $732,000

      Last Listing Agent Srikar Palepu RealEstatePro

    • 6687 Verbena St, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $926,441 Not Listed For Sale

      6687 Verbena St, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6687 Verbena St, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $891,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Satish Susheelkar

    • 262 Michael Cox Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $841,409 Not Listed For Sale

      262 Michael Cox Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      262 Michael Cox Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Ellis BHHS Drysdale

    • /18

      Est $829,409 Not Listed For Sale

      4259 Perennial Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4259 Perennial Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $812,000
      • May 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Ricky Martinez RE/MAX

    • 2571 Artesian Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $901,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2571 Artesian Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2571 Artesian Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $863,900
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennapher Bell PMZ Real Estate

    • 232 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $776,900 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      232 Lasata Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Cedillo Home Buyers Realty

    • 4513 Beaumont Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $1,146,329 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Beaumont Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4513 Beaumont Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sinan Zakaria Listed Simply

    • /47

      Est $895,570 Not Listed For Sale

      27851 S Lammers Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      27851 S Lammers Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Gonzalez Realty World Golden Hills

    • 2441 Ellis Town Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $947,751 Not Listed For Sale

      2441 Ellis Town Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2441 Ellis Town Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Youkhana Excel Realty

    • 2853 Paver Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $895,931 Not Listed For Sale

      2853 Paver Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2853 Paver Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Halldorson RE/MAX

    • 2972 Ironstone Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $893,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2972 Ironstone Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2972 Ironstone Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Boehm Boehm & Associates

    • /32

      Est $907,317 Not Listed For Sale

      2953 Copperly Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2953 Copperly Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Oby Ali Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    • 2963 Ironstone Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $847,731 Not Listed For Sale

      2963 Ironstone Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2963 Ironstone Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,010,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lambert Li Lambert Li, Broker

    • 6901 Spanner St, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $1,112,441 Not Listed For Sale

      6901 Spanner St, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6901 Spanner St, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kim Realty ONE Group Future

    • 6425 Dan Havicus Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $907,794 Not Listed For Sale

      6425 Dan Havicus Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6425 Dan Havicus Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Payne Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 6456 Dan Havicus Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $872,735 Not Listed For Sale

      6456 Dan Havicus Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6456 Dan Havicus Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meraj Khan BHG Reliance Partners

    • 4249 Perennial Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $792,370 Not Listed For Sale

      4249 Perennial Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4249 Perennial Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Emad Basma Agent 4 Life

    • 2429 Northington Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $953,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2429 Northington Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2429 Northington Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wu Outstanding Investment Co. Inc.

    • 1249 Mamie Anderson Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $682,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1249 Mamie Anderson Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1249 Mamie Anderson Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $374/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Aguilera Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 6821 Spanner Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $934,061 Not Listed For Sale

      6821 Spanner Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6821 Spanner Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Chiou Prestige Investments

    • 2322 Augusta Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $979,377 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 Augusta Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2322 Augusta Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Felix Diaz Pacific Home Realty

    • 4209 Perennial Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $758,907 Not Listed For Sale

      4209 Perennial Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4209 Perennial Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Napoli Klemm Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $1,123,449 Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Flag Stop Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2468 Flag Stop Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,045,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Mccoin Compass

    • 25401 S Lammers Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $2,410,051 Not Listed For Sale

      25401 S Lammers Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      25401 S Lammers Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 706 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,350,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vi Sikkema RE/MAX

    • 371 Defender Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $908,122 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Defender Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      371 Defender Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chalana Singhe Lallria Real Estate

    • 3128 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $886,147 Not Listed For Sale

      3128 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3128 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Manpreet Nagi Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 4554 Mckenzie Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $1,090,165 Not Listed For Sale

      4554 Mckenzie Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4554 Mckenzie Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $988,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Louisa Blake Nauroth Excel Realty

    • 4006 Long Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $960,522 Not Listed For Sale

      4006 Long Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4006 Long Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Feb 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Stiles Coldwell Banker Valley Central

    • 451 Belmont Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $1,054,082 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Belmont Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      451 Belmont Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lyne Lardizabal Keller Williams Central Valley

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home