11,551

Properties in ZIP Code 95377

Section Image
    • 2624 Remy Javier St, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $841,986 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Remy Javier St, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2624 Remy Javier St, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rohini Parab Keller Williams Central Valley

    • /26

      Est $726,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1864 Snowflower Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1864 Snowflower Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $417/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,995
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnna Harrison Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    • 7787 Stearman Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      Not Listed For Sale

      7787 Stearman Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      7787 Stearman Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $529/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Ghisletta Realty World -RW Properties

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,080,056 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,136,904
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

    • 2798 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $839,018 Not Listed For Sale

      2798 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2798 Tostalinda Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Foster Compass

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Whiterock Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1780 Whiterock Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $621/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,583,470
      • Oct 17, 2024

• /17

      Est $646,324 Not Listed For Sale

      2998 Feeley Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2998 Feeley Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $672,968
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /10

      Est $660,733 Not Listed For Sale

      2962 Feeley Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2962 Feeley Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,496
      • Apr 24, 2024

• /38

      Est $1,117,647 Not Listed For Sale

      3054 Prospect Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3054 Prospect Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,185,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oby Ali Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Snowflower Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1856 Snowflower Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $470/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $831,393
      • Jun 26, 2024

• Unlisted Address

      Est $972,505 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

    • 264 Mabel Josephine Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $893,695 Not Listed For Sale

      264 Mabel Josephine Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      264 Mabel Josephine Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Humberto Vasquez DCG Strategies, Inc

    • /20

      Est $921,676 Not Listed For Sale

      1566 Baltimore Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1566 Baltimore Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $993,995
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Amaya Toll Brothers Real Estate,inc

    • /34

      Est $705,528 Not Listed For Sale

      2944 Feeley Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,919 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2944 Feeley Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $396/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $759,995
      • Jul 26, 2024

• 9310 Lorraine Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $971,586 Not Listed For Sale

      9310 Lorraine Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      9310 Lorraine Rd, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $1,333/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Anderson Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 2832 Paver Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $919,559 Not Listed For Sale

      2832 Paver Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2832 Paver Ct, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Young Compass

    • 3063 Mantle Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $1,176,284 Not Listed For Sale

      3063 Mantle Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3063 Mantle Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonny Uppal Adroit Real Estate

    • 426 Glenbrook Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $990,548 Not Listed For Sale

      426 Glenbrook Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      426 Glenbrook Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,037,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Adamo Pursuit Properties, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $1,152,029 Not Listed For Sale

      6273 Carousel Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6273 Carousel Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,198,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Oby Ali Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    • /60

      Est $1,119,141 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 Augusta Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2255 Augusta Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laralee Miller Redfin

    • 6841 Coriander St, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $910,640 Not Listed For Sale

      6841 Coriander St, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6841 Coriander St, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Channing Azzolino Compass

    • /20

      Est $696,142 Not Listed For Sale

      1879 Snowflower Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1879 Snowflower Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,068
      • Jul 18, 2024

• 4483 Avalon St, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $894,206 Not Listed For Sale

      4483 Avalon St, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4483 Avalon St, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Simpson Home Buyers Realty

    • 4226 Bonsai Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $810,628 Not Listed For Sale

      4226 Bonsai Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4226 Bonsai Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $327/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dante Padama Dante Padama, Broker

    • 3203 Neil Jerome Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $1,107,929 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Neil Jerome Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3203 Neil Jerome Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,215,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faridoon Lodin Alliance Bay Realty

    • 4206 Bonsai Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $787,509 Not Listed For Sale

      4206 Bonsai Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4206 Bonsai Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $813,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CJ Domondon GUIDE Real Estate

    • /22

      Est $960,021 Not Listed For Sale

      3070 Lakeshore Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3070 Lakeshore Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

• /12

      Est $1,152,695 Not Listed For Sale

      1745 Whiterock Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1745 Whiterock Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,272,590
      • Apr 29, 2024

• /12

      Est $1,189,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1763 Whiterock Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1763 Whiterock Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,404,006
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /12

      Est $721,835 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Snowflower Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1855 Snowflower Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $881,119
      • Apr 26, 2024

• /20

      Est $912,796 Not Listed For Sale

      3048 Lakeshore Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3048 Lakeshore Ave, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $983,175
      • Dec 08, 2023

• /23

      Est $891,424 Not Listed For Sale

      1582 Baltimore Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1582 Baltimore Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $927,995
      • Sep 20, 2024

• /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1567 Baltimore Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1567 Baltimore Place, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • $417/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $649,995
      • Jan 17, 2024

• 2489 Flag Stop Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $1,056,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2489 Flag Stop Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2489 Flag Stop Way, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faramarz Ghezelayagh Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $985,127 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,002,274
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,065,220 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,121,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

    • 2690 Ellis Town Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $969,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2690 Ellis Town Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2690 Ellis Town Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Bill Keller Williams Central Valley

    • 1624 Union Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $625,146 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Union Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1624 Union Ln, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,240
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Klemm Klemm Real Estate

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $886,255 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $958,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Molinelli Landsea Real Estate Ca

    • 2791 Rio Grande Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Est $907,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2791 Rio Grande Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2791 Rio Grande Dr, Tracy, CA 95377

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Phan E-Z Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home