339

Recently Sold Homes in 95391

Section Image Section Image
  • 610 W La Canada Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

    $1,111,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    610 W La Canada Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,744

    Last Listing Agent Gevon Polgar Go2Realty Pros, Inc.

    610 W La Canada Ave, Tracy, CA 95391
  • /15

    $1,175,255 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1362 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverleaf at Lakeshore

    1362 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • 2259 S Podere Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

    $640,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2259 S Podere Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,200

    Last Listing Agent Natchathra Partheepan Star Real Estate

    2259 S Podere Dr, Tracy, CA 95391
  • /2

    $1,179,720 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1401 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailview at Lakeshore

    1401 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • 296 E Vita Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

    $1,150,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    296 E Vita Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,550

    Last Listing Agent Satish Sikka Sikka Real Estate

    296 E Vita Ave, Tracy, CA 95391
  • 158 Bryant Ct, Tracy, CA 95391

    $1,110,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    158 Bryant Ct, Tracy, CA 95391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,017,777

    Last Listing Agent Jake Fahnhorst Keller Williams Tri-valley

    158 Bryant Ct, Tracy, CA 95391
  • 18 S Rio Rapido Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

    $600,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    18 S Rio Rapido Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,495

    Last Listing Agent Aradhana Rotkar Sky Heights Real Estate

    18 S Rio Rapido Dr, Tracy, CA 95391
  • /24

    $1,130,950 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1376 N Galvani Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverleaf at Lakeshore

    1376 N Galvani Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /17

    $749,880 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    32 W Pacific Grove Place, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $408/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,000

    Lennar Creekside - Parson Place

    32 W Pacific Grove Place, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /13

    $610,544 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    149 W Arcadia St, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,000

    Lennar Creekside - Parson Place

    149 W Arcadia St, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /29

    $993,650 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1351 N Galvani Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverleaf at Lakeshore

    1351 N Galvani Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /17

    $959,880 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1190 N Tulio Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Lennar Lakeshore - Lugano

    1190 N Tulio Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /22

    $677,880 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    21 W Auburn Place, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,500

    Lennar Creekside - Parson Place

    21 W Auburn Place, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /2

    $952,500 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    325 W Alcala Ave, Tracy, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,234

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kroner Intero Real Estate Services

    325 W Alcala Ave, Tracy, CA 95391
  • /12

    $1,218,765 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1554 N Central Pkwy, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Century Communities Lakeview - Malana at Lakeview

    1554 N Central Pkwy, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /2

    $1,035,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1325 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverleaf at Lakeshore

    1325 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /2

    $848,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    471 S Providence St, Tracy, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,437

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Yip LUX Realty Group

    471 S Providence St, Tracy, CA 95391
  • 496 W Heritage Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

    $840,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    496 W Heritage Dr, Tracy, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,610

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobsen Go2Realty Pros, Inc.

    496 W Heritage Dr, Tracy, CA 95391
  • 262 W Rustica Dr, Mountain House, CA 95391

    $1,075,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    262 W Rustica Dr, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Rurka Homes Bolsena at Lakeshore

    262 W Rustica Dr, Mountain House, CA 95391

Showing Results 321 - 339, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home