86

Recently Sold Traill County ND Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1251 Eagle Ave, Robinson, ND 58725

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,500

    Last Listing Agent Chris Greenberg Greenberg Realty

    1251 Eagle Ave, Robinson, ND 58725
  • /41

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    224 Front St, Cummings, ND 58223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF

    Current Estimated Value $167,000

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Riedinger Greenberg Realty

    224 Front St, Cummings, ND 58223
  • /57

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    131 8th Ave SE Unit 7, Mayville, ND 58257

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,000

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Boschee REAL (1531 FGO)

    131 8th Ave SE Unit 7, Mayville, ND 58257
  • /50

    $289,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    122 3rd Ave NW, Hillsboro, ND 58045

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,887

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Torgerson Tradition Realty

    122 3rd Ave NW, Hillsboro, ND 58045
  • /37

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    119 7th Ave SE, Mayville, ND 58257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,384

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Clusiau RE/MAX Legacy Realty

    119 7th Ave SE, Mayville, ND 58257
  • /18

    $176,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    119 3rd St SW, Hillsboro, ND 58045

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,453

    Last Listing Agent Jonathon Vonesh KW Inspire Realty Keller Williams (Grand Forks)

    119 3rd St SW, Hillsboro, ND 58045

Showing Results 81 - 86, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home