9,346

Trenton, MI Homes

Section Image
  • 3901 Fort St Unit 208, Trenton, MI 48183

    $67,500 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3901 Fort St Unit 208, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,386

    Last Listing Agent Amy Raupp Four Seasons Realty Dan Berry Group

    3901 Fort St Unit 208, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 2445 Riverside Dr Unit 304, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $187,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Riverside Dr Unit 304, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2445 Riverside Dr Unit 304, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bussell Home Time Realty

  • 24479 Emily Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    $375,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    24479 Emily Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,151

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Reult Century 21 Professionals Livonia

    24479 Emily Dr, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 1934 Newman St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $297,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Newman St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1934 Newman St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Barrett Synergy Realty Group

  • 3702 Steiner St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $260,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3702 Steiner St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,767

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Picciuto Real Estate One-Trenton

    3702 Steiner St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 2175 Pinetree Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $253,731 Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Pinetree Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2175 Pinetree Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,000
      • Sep 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delpaz Synergy Realty Group

  • 2309 Boxford St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $283,500 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2309 Boxford St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,061

    Last Listing Agent Lorianne Will MBA Realty

    2309 Boxford St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 1863 E Longmeadow Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $261,648 Not Listed For Sale

      1863 E Longmeadow Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1863 E Longmeadow Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Edwards Real Broker LLC

  • 1820 W Longmeadow Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    $275,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1820 W Longmeadow Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,089

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Underwood Redfin Corporation

    1820 W Longmeadow Rd, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 1771 Woodside St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $254,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1771 Woodside St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1771 Woodside St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Jan 17, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Dejulian Real Estate One

  • 2430 Middlefield Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    $278,750 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2430 Middlefield Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,570

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Draper River Oaks Realty

    2430 Middlefield Rd, Trenton, MI 48183
    • /28

      Est $360,712 Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Trail Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1610 Trail Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Knick Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

  • 23840 Brentwood Dr Unit 102, Trenton, MI 48183

    $375,000 Sold Apr 18, 2026

    23840 Brentwood Dr Unit 102, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,764

    Last Listing Agent Amin Kanouh Empire Realty Fawaz & Arzouni

    23840 Brentwood Dr Unit 102, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 2933 Truwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $279,392 Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Truwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2933 Truwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carlson The Mallory Corporation

  • /37

    $350,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    24688 Emily Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,045

    Last Listing Agent Lisa LaRowe eXp Realty, LLC

    24688 Emily Dr, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 1225 Harbour Dr #28, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $133,363 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Harbour Dr #28, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1225 Harbour Dr #28, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,500
      • Feb 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cat Fernandez Real Estate One Southgate

  • 114 Roehrig St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $208,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    114 Roehrig St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,988

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Lang RE/MAX Dream Properties

    114 Roehrig St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 3901 Fort St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Fort St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3901 Fort St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Jan 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bobbitt Synergy Realty Group

  • 2387 Ashby St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $380,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2387 Ashby St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,930

    Last Listing Agent Vita Good National Realty Centers, Inc

    2387 Ashby St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27606 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 19, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27606 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 19, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Newman Buy Me Realty Inc

  • 3730 N Longmeadow Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    $240,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3730 N Longmeadow Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,585

    Last Listing Agent Scott Atkinson Concept Realty

    3730 N Longmeadow Rd, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 22232 Colette Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $288,253 Not Listed For Sale

      22232 Colette Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      22232 Colette Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 28, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Jon Littler Century 21 A 1 Realty

  • /38

    $281,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2577 Edsel St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,031

    Last Listing Agent Christine Trupiano Grapevine RealEstate Group LLC

    2577 Edsel St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 4105 Northgrande Way Unit 42, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $280,652 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Northgrande Way Unit 42, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4105 Northgrande Way Unit 42, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Feb 23, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Brooke MacNee MBA REALTY GROUP

  • 3505 Plainview St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $275,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    3505 Plainview St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,007

    Last Listing Agent Mary Jo Dejulian Real Estate One-Southgate

    3505 Plainview St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      20003 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 52, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      20003 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 52, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Marc Newman Buy Me Realty Inc

  • 2206 3rd St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $215,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2206 3rd St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,254

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Brockmiller BBR Realty LLC

    2206 3rd St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27261 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 36, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27261 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 36, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Newman Buy Me Realty Inc

  • /11

    $464,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1982 Ardmore St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 0.5 Baths
    • 2,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,320

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Skaisgir Grapevine RealEstate Group LLC

    1982 Ardmore St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27626 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 6, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27626 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 6, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Newman Buy Me Realty Inc

  • /48

    $245,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2956 Parkwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,780

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hickey Power House Group Realty

    2956 Parkwood St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27337 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 28, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27337 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 28, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Newman Buy Me Realty Inc

  • 3262 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    $215,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    3262 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,364

    Last Listing Agent Els Ferguson Island Realty - KW Advantage

    3262 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2160 Fort St Unit 2160, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2160 Fort St Unit 2160, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Laura Davis ERA Prime Real Estate Group South

  • 2953 Rosewood St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $215,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2953 Rosewood St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,932

    Last Listing Agent Susie Armiak MBA Realty

    2953 Rosewood St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 2419 Riverside Dr Unit 301  Building C, Trenton, MI 48183

      Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Riverside Dr Unit 301 Building C, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2419 Riverside Dr Unit 301 Building C, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jan Murphy New Dimensions Realty

  • 2905 Bridge St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $220,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2905 Bridge St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,025

    Last Listing Agent James Anderson Real Estate One-Trenton

    2905 Bridge St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 1555 Harbour Blvd Unit 190, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $133,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1555 Harbour Blvd Unit 190, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1555 Harbour Blvd Unit 190, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ira Shank RE/MAX

  • 3125 Syckelmoore St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $243,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3125 Syckelmoore St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,858

    Last Listing Agent Lance Lambdin EXP Realty

    3125 Syckelmoore St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      27343 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 25, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      27343 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 25, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Diane Newman Buy Me Realty Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home