9,347

Trenton, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 4794 Hillcrest Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $273,220 Not Listed For Sale

      4794 Hillcrest Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4794 Hillcrest Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melody Richard KW Platinum Port Huron

  • 4215 Lexington Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    $225,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4215 Lexington Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,109

    Last Listing Agent Christina Gennari KW Domain

    4215 Lexington Dr, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 24248 Emily Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $411,471 Not Listed For Sale

      24248 Emily Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      24248 Emily Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Aug 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Dave Owens Remerica Liberty

  • 2465 Riverside Dr Unit 312, Trenton, MI 48183

    $199,900 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2465 Riverside Dr Unit 312, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,982

    Last Listing Agent Donny Konja 3Sixty5 Realty

    2465 Riverside Dr Unit 312, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 2410 Middlefield Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $317,969 Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Middlefield Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2410 Middlefield Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gena Giannuzzi Wonderful World Realty, LLC

  • 2528 Norwood Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    $285,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2528 Norwood Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,020

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Saward EXP Realty

    2528 Norwood Rd, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 1852 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $258,035 Not Listed For Sale

      1852 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1852 Grange Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delpaz Synergy Realty Group

  • /58

    $227,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    2490 Pinetree Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,985

    Last Listing Agent Keith Zimmerman Keller Williams Professionals

    2490 Pinetree Dr, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 2940 Manning St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $232,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2940 Manning St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2940 Manning St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Billeci Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • 5457 Greenway Dr Unit 71, Trenton, MI 48183

    $215,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    5457 Greenway Dr Unit 71, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,436

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Jedynak Premiere Realty Group LLC

    5457 Greenway Dr Unit 71, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 5578 Elmhurst Dr Unit 184, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $281,484 Not Listed For Sale

      5578 Elmhurst Dr Unit 184, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5578 Elmhurst Dr Unit 184, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Kaczor Premiere Realty Group, LLC

  • 3406 N Lynn Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

    $250,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3406 N Lynn Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,304

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Gramlich EXP Realty

    3406 N Lynn Ct, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 1722 Fort St Unit 11, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $120,720 Not Listed For Sale

      1722 Fort St Unit 11, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1722 Fort St Unit 11, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,100
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Biskner Synergy Realty Group

  • 2546 Norwood Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    $276,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2546 Norwood Rd, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,214

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Skuratovich Real Estate One-Trenton

    2546 Norwood Rd, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 3652 Steiner St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $259,427 Not Listed For Sale

      3652 Steiner St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3652 Steiner St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tremonti Century 21 Curran & Oberski

  • 1670 Yellowbrick Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

    $380,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1670 Yellowbrick Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,040

    Last Listing Agent Derica Wade Real Estate One-Plymouth

    1670 Yellowbrick Ct, Trenton, MI 48183
    • /45

      Est $344,635 Not Listed For Sale

      5399 Franklin Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      5399 Franklin Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Davenport The Charles Reinhart Company

  • 3365 Syckelmoore St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $305,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3365 Syckelmoore St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,625

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Johnson EXP Realty

    3365 Syckelmoore St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 3201 Longmeadow Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $267,824 Not Listed For Sale

      3201 Longmeadow Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3201 Longmeadow Dr, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sean Delpaz Synergy Realty Group

  • 1700 Kenwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $384,900 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1700 Kenwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,683

    Last Listing Agent Mario Ferrante Help U Sell Metro Detroit

    1700 Kenwood St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 27319 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 67, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $162,221 Not Listed For Sale

      27319 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 67, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27319 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 67, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Farida Community Choice Realty Inc

  • 1972 Theodore St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $385,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1972 Theodore St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,540

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Davis RE/MAX Masters

    1972 Theodore St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 21589 Majestic Dr Unit 17, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $214,283 Not Listed For Sale

      21589 Majestic Dr Unit 17, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21589 Majestic Dr Unit 17, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doris Labeau RE/MAX

  • 3125 Anna Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

    $240,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3125 Anna Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,125

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lopez EXP Realty Main

    3125 Anna Ave, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 27328 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 24, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $159,975 Not Listed For Sale

      27328 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 24, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      27328 Hidden Oaks Dr Unit 24, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Williams Synergy Realty Group

  • 2845 Birchwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $254,900 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2845 Birchwood St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,183

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Draper River Oaks Realty

    2845 Birchwood St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 1748 Harrison Ave Unit D7, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $135,812 Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Harrison Ave Unit D7, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1748 Harrison Ave Unit D7, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Biskner Synergy Realty Group

  • 3221 Meadowlark St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $297,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3221 Meadowlark St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,317

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lamerson EXP Realty Main

    3221 Meadowlark St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 3911 Fort St Unit 212, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $72,296 Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Fort St Unit 212, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3911 Fort St Unit 212, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Duffy Berkshire Hathaway Home Service Kee Realty

  • 3345 Maidstone St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $303,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3345 Maidstone St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,946

    Last Listing Agent jacqueline studnicka EXP Realty

    3345 Maidstone St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 23279 Redman Ct Unit 32, Trenton, MI 48183

      Not Listed For Sale

      23279 Redman Ct Unit 32, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      23279 Redman Ct Unit 32, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Wertenberger BND Realty

  • 3236 S Margarette Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

    $250,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    3236 S Margarette Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 954 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,710

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Miller BBR Realty LLC

    3236 S Margarette Ct, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 1762 Lakeview St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $272,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1762 Lakeview St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1762 Lakeview St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Duffy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Brown

  • 1772 Lakeview St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $295,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1772 Lakeview St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,776

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly LeFranc Premiere Realty Group LLC

    1772 Lakeview St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 3406 Trumbull St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $244,998 Not Listed For Sale

      3406 Trumbull St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3406 Trumbull St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Garling Coldwell Banker Haynes R.E. in Monroe

  • 3160 Anna Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

    $297,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3160 Anna Ave, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,759

    Last Listing Agent James Anderson Real Estate One-Trenton

    3160 Anna Ave, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 3520 Maidstone St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $223,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Maidstone St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3520 Maidstone St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kinney BBR Realty LLC

  • 3355 Edsel St, Trenton, MI 48183

    $230,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3355 Edsel St, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,984

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Gramlich EXP Realty

    3355 Edsel St, Trenton, MI 48183
    • 5307 Lathrop St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Est $338,843 Not Listed For Sale

      5307 Lathrop St, Trenton, MI 48183

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,289 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      5307 Lathrop St, Trenton, MI 48183

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HomeCoin.com

  • /36

    $338,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    29230 Hunter Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,934

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Cook Household Real Estate, LLC.

    29230 Hunter Ct, Trenton, MI 48183

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home