10,643

Properties in ZIP Code 08610

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $482,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Yorkshire Rd, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6 Yorkshire Rd, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mara RE/MAX

    • /13

      Est $372,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Cedar Ln, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1247 Cedar Ln, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Waaben Maximum Realty Services

    • /33

      Est $551,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      361 Gropp Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1960
      361 Gropp Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anne Setzer Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Lambertville

    • /5

      Est $228,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1547 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Smith Homestarr Realty

    • /15

      Est $338,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      2114 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2114 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eilleen Cardone EXP Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $261,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      1042 Genesee St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1042 Genesee St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irma Jeannet Ochoa Finca Realty, LLC

    • /28

      Est $255,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      419 Dayton St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      419 Dayton St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Milicia Keller Williams Premier

    • /18

      Est $394,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      518 Lafayette Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      518 Lafayette Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $261,500
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yosef Beane Keypoint Realty LLC

    • /3

      Est $357,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Central Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      60 Central Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Brice Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /22

      Est $304,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Barricklo St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      26 Barricklo St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Morales Keller Williams Premier

    • /22

      Est $297,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      876 S Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      876 S Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Tessler Progressive Real Estate Agency, LLC

    • /32

      Est $453,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Kingston Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08690

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      22 Kingston Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08690

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Archer Belardo Re/Max At Home

    • /35

      Est $444,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Jeremiah Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      209 Jeremiah Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

    • /28

      Est $406,486

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Englewood Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      85 Englewood Blvd, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zoe Harkel Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /23

      Est $441,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      434 Miller Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      434 Miller Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrisa Svecz Keller Williams Premier

    • /33

      Est $498,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Marcia Dr, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6 Marcia Dr, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Perilli Smires & Associates

    • /27

      Est $368,498

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Wagner St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      107 Wagner St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Haines Re/Max At Home

    • /29

      Est $271,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Woodland St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      520 Woodland St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Devito Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /31

      Est $409,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      2175 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08629

      • Studio
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2175 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08629

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $397,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Lamond NextHome Essential Realty

    • /23

      Est $421,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Roslyn Rd, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Roslyn Rd, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $450/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $421,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Hawley Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    • /19

      Est $396,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Independence Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      328 Independence Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Ziccardi Keller Williams Premier

    • /21

      Est $364,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Kuser Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      209 Kuser Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Covino RE/MAX

    • /38

      Est $595,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Holmes Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,585 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      29 Holmes Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan George REMAX Welcome Home

    • /27

      Est $450,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Unwin Dr, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25 Unwin Dr, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,745
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joan George REMAX Welcome Home

    • /53

      Est $419,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Randall Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      328 Randall Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent EDWARD STAWICKI Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    • /15

      Est $226,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Adeline St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1116 Adeline St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Elalfy NJ Elite Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $424,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Randall Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      418 Randall Ave, Hamilton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Trapp Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      234 Howell St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      234 Howell St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Gisella DellOmo RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $412,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      2180 S Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2180 S Olden Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Robertson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /36

      Est $323,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      203 Barricklo St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      203 Barricklo St, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    • /33

      Est $476,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      491 Independence Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      491 Independence Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Archer Belardo Re/Max At Home

    • /11

      Est $362,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 Churchill Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      346 Churchill Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnn Stewart BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /17

      Est $303,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      2213 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2213 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janeira Charles Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    • /30

      Est $438,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Lafayette Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      631 Lafayette Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Polyak Smires & Associates

    • /36

      Est $369,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 Jeremiah Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      212 Jeremiah Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Stefanics REMAX Welcome Home

    • /16

      Est $266,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      629 Schiller Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      629 Schiller Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Averhart Real Broker, LLC

    • /65

      Est $405,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Fetter Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      57 Fetter Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Norton Keller Williams Real Estate - Princeton

    • /9

      Est $353,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Annabelle Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      52 Annabelle Ave, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mr. Scott Rice Harkes Realty and Associates

    • /28

      Est $801,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Andover Way, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      61 Andover Way, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ehsan Rowneki Keller Williams Premier

    • /28

      Est $462,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bolton Rd, Trenton, NJ 08610

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      4 Bolton Rd, Trenton, NJ 08610

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $454/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Home Journey Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home