8,033

Homes in ZIP Code 08611

Section Image
    • /66

      Est $375,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      244 Clay St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      244 Clay St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlene Herring Radiance Realty & Associates

    • /21

      Est $199,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      610 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Isakov Realty Mark Central, LLC

    • /15

      Est $197,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Jersey St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      70 Jersey St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAREN JONES Seller Choice Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $208,801

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Morris Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      316 Morris Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,777
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Guadron Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage-Princeton Jct

    • /22

      Est $216,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Lalor St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      115 Lalor St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,500
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olena Gromadska Prado Keller Williams Premier

    • /30

      Est $198,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Charles St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      45 Charles St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Elalfy NJ Elite Group, LLC

    • /18

      Est $218,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      611 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Banks Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    • /21

      Est $212,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      1305 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Baylis Weichert Corporate

    • /25

      Est $254,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Charles St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      42 Charles St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Rodriguez RE/MAX

    • /7

      Est $223,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Randall Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9 Randall Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fareeda Stokes Harkes Realty and Associates

    • /27

      Est $228,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      912 Beatty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      912 Beatty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • May 31, 2024

• /44

      Est $207,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Home Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      317 Home Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jerome Beckworth NJ Capital Realty LLC

    • /12

      Est $212,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Landing St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      126 Landing St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Avallon Avallon Real Estate Group

    • /9

      Est $204,338

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Conrad St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1894
      28 Conrad St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /15

      Est $221,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Franklin St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      36 Franklin St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rafael Rodriguez RE/MAX

    • /31

      Est $254,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Henry St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      251 Henry St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $191,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Home Journey Realty

    • /20

      Est $228,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Landing St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 0.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      119 Landing St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Shelton DiDonato Realty Company Inc

    • /16

      Est $175,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Elm St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      9 Elm St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Clara Lyons-Devaughn Lyonsview Realty

    • /27

      Est $305,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Clay St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1877
      225 Clay St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ira Lackey Jr Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /22

      Est $189,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      771 Beatty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      771 Beatty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Baylis Weichert Corporate

    • /17

      Est $339,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      151 Barnt Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      151 Barnt Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nona Kulikova Keller Williams Premier

    • /19

      Est $202,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      237 Grand St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      237 Grand St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bunis Prime Realty Partners

    • /17

      Est $289,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Division St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • Studio
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      30 Division St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carleton Badger EXP Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $309,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      353 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • Studio
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      353 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andres Lomi Garcia Realtors

    • /18

      Est $198,783

      Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1618 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stefhany Mendez Garcia Realtors

    • /5

      Est $203,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Emory Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      510 Emory Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marian Conte DiDonato Realty Company Inc

    • /6

      Est $218,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      640 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1836
      640 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Figueroa Keller Williams Premier

    • /10

      Est $166,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Grand St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      246 Grand St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Dziegielewski Arya Realtors

    • /6

      Est $265,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1857
      205 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

• /26

      Est $202,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Hewitt St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      230 Hewitt St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pizzillo Smires & Associates

    • /24

      Est $503,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      359 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      • 11 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      359 Hamilton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08609

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

    • /20

      Est $219,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Bayard St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      12 Bayard St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

    • /26

      Est $196,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      624 Washington St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      624 Washington St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pizzillo Smires & Associates

    • /18

      Est $147,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Orange St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 Orange St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    • /22

      Est $283,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Home Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      510 Home Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

    • /3

      Est $265,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Jackson St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1866
      231 Jackson St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roland Pott Pott Real Estate, LLC

    • /22

      Est $297,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Ashmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • Studio
      • Built 1900
      120 Ashmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin McPheeters Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Lambertville

    • /8

      Est $156,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      371 Cummings Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 821 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      371 Cummings Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 161% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Ray HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    • /15

      Est $207,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Ashmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      251 Ashmore Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,400
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    • /22

      Est $285,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      81 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Hummel Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home