8,033

Homes in ZIP Code 08611

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $149,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Home Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      114 Home Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    310 Ferry St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1837

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,000

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Spurgin Keller Williams Premier

    310 Ferry St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /33

      Est $188,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Hewitt St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      391 Hewitt St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marlene Flesch Smires & Associates

  • /29

    $227,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    309 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,327

    Last Listing Agent Jason Torres Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    309 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /16

      Est $370,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 Lamberton St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • Studio
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      954 Lamberton St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuriy Bas EXP Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    557 S Broad St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,823

    Last Listing Agent Nona Kulikova Keller Williams Premier

    557 S Broad St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /11

      Est $154,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      172 Hancock St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      172 Hancock St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Gianvito Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    582 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • Studio
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,492

    Last Listing Agent Albin Garcia Garcia Realtors

    582 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /35

      Est $343,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Randall Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      211 Randall Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent WILLIAM BAUER Keller Williams Premier

  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    46 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,813

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Moosavi Hutchinson Homes Real Estate

    46 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /4

      Est $176,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      732 Beatty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      732 Beatty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shonda McCallum EXP Realty, LLC

  • /34

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    641 Lamberton St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,932

    Last Listing Agent Robert Dekanski RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    641 Lamberton St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /27

      Est $237,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Morris Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      243 Morris Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $226,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Wade RE/MAX

  • /25

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    125 Hancock St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1869

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,335

    Last Listing Agent Anthony McAnany BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    125 Hancock St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /22

      Est $133,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Hills Place, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      233 Hills Place, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Seth Davidson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

  • /15

    $229,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    407 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1887

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,284

    Last Listing Agent Annie Parisi Keller Williams Premier

    407 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /15

      Est $228,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Emory Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      14 Emory Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reginald Ferguson EKR Realty LLC

  • /42

    $250,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    978 S Broad St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,141

    Last Listing Agent CARMEN I. Cotto-Rivera Vylla Home

    978 S Broad St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /17

      Est $183,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 2nd St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      770 2nd St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisandra Coleman NJ Elite Group, LLC

  • /20

    $150,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    56 Jersey St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,641

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hogan Keller Williams Premier

    56 Jersey St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /30

      Est $207,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      947 Beatty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      947 Beatty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Elalfy NJ Elite Group, LLC

  • /18

    $195,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    245 Grand St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,705

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Ajamian Coldwell Banker Realty

    245 Grand St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /11

      Est $159,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Rusling St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      222 Rusling St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Brown Keller Williams Premier

  • /34

    $275,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    190 Mercer St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,513

    Last Listing Agent Ira Lackey Jr Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    190 Mercer St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /22

      Est $216,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      1317 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1317 S Clinton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Philip Rizzo EXP Realty

  • /25

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    104 Barnt Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,422

    Last Listing Agent Ronald McEwen SBR Realty LLC

    104 Barnt Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /22

      Est $227,454

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Rusling St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      221 Rusling St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Crew EXP Realty, LLC

  • /21

    $197,000

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    791 Second St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Home Journey Realty

    791 Second St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /16

      Est $191,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Adeline St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      502 Adeline St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,356
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Jenkins Vylla Home

  • /2

    $222,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    660 Washington St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,388

660 Washington St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /15

      Est $197,713

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1809 Chestnut Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Pizzillo Smires & Associates

  • /24

    $210,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    615 Roebling Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1896

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,524

    Last Listing Agent Elmer Perez ERA Central Realty Group - Bordentown

    615 Roebling Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /23

      Est $202,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      418 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jasmin Elalfy NJ Elite Group, LLC

  • /2

    $111,347

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    225 Franklin St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $88/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,031

    Last Listing Agent Kameesha Saunders BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    225 Franklin St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /17

      Est $235,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Butler St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      133 Butler St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

  • /18

    $203,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    834A S Warren St, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sita Philion Redfin

    834A S Warren St, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /33

      Est $183,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Washington St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      72 Washington St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Carter HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

  • /22

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    429 Morris Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • Studio
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $565,000

    Last Listing Agent Albin Garcia Garcia Realtors

    429 Morris Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611
    • /8

      Est $207,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      332 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Greene Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /6

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    27 -29-31 Kelsey, Trenton, NJ 08611

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Bryant SBR Realty LLC

    27 -29-31 Kelsey, Trenton, NJ 08611

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home