8,033

Homes in ZIP Code 08611

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $289,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      255 Clay St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1872
      255 Clay St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Iris Nitzan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /10

      Est $156,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Pullen Aly, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 1 Bed
      • 4,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      103 Pullen Aly, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Abram Covella RE/MAX Revolution

    • /36

      Est $285,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Rafting Way, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3 Rafting Way, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CH Tai Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    • /23

      Est $361,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Jackson St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      141 Jackson St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hailey Cope Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      1084 S Broad St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • Studio
      • 2,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1084 S Broad St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Ridolfi Joseph R. Ridolfi & Associates

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Centre St Unit 9, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      242 Centre St Unit 9, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $58/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yakenya Moise RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $375,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • Studio
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1842
      455 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Dec 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent CLARY SANTIAGO Emmanuel Real Estate, LLC.

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Swan St Unit B3, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Swan St Unit B3, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Pressley Keller Williams Realty - Marlton

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Swan St Unit A23, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 895 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20 Swan St Unit A23, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 252 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nick Armetta OFC Realty

    • /27

      Est $419,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 Livingston St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      49 Livingston St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrease Leonard Fathom Realty NJ, LLC

    • /43

      Est $397,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Livingston St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      36 Livingston St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roland Pott Pott Real Estate, LLC

    • /13

      Est $234,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Emory Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      507 Emory Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gulley Keller Williams Premier

    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      242 Centre St Unit 6, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      242 Centre St Unit 6, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $110/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nativita Warner Keller Williams Premier

    • /31

      Est $379,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Jackson St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      104 Jackson St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michele Gore Smires & Associates

    • /31

      Est $405,414

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Clay St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      256 Clay St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Sooy EXP Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $209,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Charles St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1899
      37 Charles St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Harrison DLP Realty Residential & Commercial Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $180,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      604 Franklin St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      604 Franklin St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dale Parello BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /14

      Est $296,764

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Genesee St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • Studio
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      610 Genesee St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent datacorrect BrightMLS Non Subscribing Office

    • /3

      Est $165,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      669 Franklin St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      669 Franklin St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

    • /4

      Est $234,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 S Broad St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • Studio
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      1019 S Broad St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annie Parisi Keller Williams Premier

    • /11

      Est $192,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Morris Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      411 Morris Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $93,000
      • May 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Baylis Weichert Corporate

    • /6

      Est $170,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Home Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      407 Home Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group

    • /6

      Est $217,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      71 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      71 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

    • /15

      Est $195,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      442 Emory Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      442 Emory Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $88,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Baylis Weichert Corporate

    • /5

      Est $156,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      420 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      420 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Abbate EXP Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $216,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Mott St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      26 Mott St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Morales Vylla Home

    • /25

      Est $247,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      1016 Deutz Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1016 Deutz Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claudine Christopher Garden State Properties Group - Merchantville

    • /18

      Est $198,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      205 Genesee St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1882
      205 Genesee St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jul 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dale Kessler Realty 365

    • /31

      Est $353,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Anderson St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      113 Anderson St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Cruse Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    • /8

      Est $183,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      829 Beatty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      829 Beatty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keith Alvarado Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    • /11

      Est $213,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      920 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eilleen Cardone EXP Realty, LLC

    • /3

      Est $275,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Cass St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • Studio
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1877
      409 Cass St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Sep 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bryant SBR Realty LLC

    • /6

      Est $151,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Dye St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1871
      117 Dye St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent 'Pia' Michalec Keller Williams Premier

    • /25

      Est $298,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Deutz Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1412 Deutz Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Hawley Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    • /10

      Est $284,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 2nd St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • Studio
      • Built 1836
      248 2nd St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • 198 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Iris Nitzan BHHS Fox & Roach

    • /44

      Est $413,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      134 Jackson St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1857
      134 Jackson St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ira Lackey Jr Callaway Henderson Sotheby's Int'l-Princeton

    • /33

      Est $294,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      831 Centre St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Kates KW Empower

    • /11

      Est $220,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Butler St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      227 Butler St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carla Campanella REMAX Welcome Home

    • /19

      Est $209,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1029 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1029 Liberty St, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stefhany Mendez Garcia Realtors

    • /13

      Est $189,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      366 Morris Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      366 Morris Ave, Trenton, NJ 08611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez Garcia Realtors

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home