240

Recently Sold Homes in 08619

Section Image
  • /54

    $660,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    11 Moro Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,100

    Last Listing Agent Sharif Hatab EXP Realty, LLC

    11 Moro Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /54

    $625,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3 Gallavan Way, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,528

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lanni Curran Group Real Estate Services

    3 Gallavan Way, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /22

    $286,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    15 Versailles Ct Unit J2, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,378

    Last Listing Agent Jan Rutkowski BHHS Fox & Roach Hopewell Valley

    15 Versailles Ct Unit J2, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /28

    $340,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    22 Juniper Way Unit A3, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,757

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Korpusinski Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    22 Juniper Way Unit A3, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    54 Rutgers Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $437,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,000

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moskowitz Keller Williams Premier

    54 Rutgers Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • 8 Rudner Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    $350,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    8 Rudner Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,632

    Last Listing Agent NICOLE BAIRD WEICHERT SOUTH JERSEY INC

    8 Rudner Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /27

    $525,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    44 Livingston Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,507

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Hawley Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    44 Livingston Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /30

    $305,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    18 Aspen Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,669

    Last Listing Agent Susan Steber REMAX Welcome Home

    18 Aspen Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /31

    $365,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    28 Sloan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,720

    Last Listing Agent Jan Johnson BHHS Fox & Roach Basking Ridge - Martinsville

    28 Sloan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /25

    $640,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20 Wolfpack Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,648

    Last Listing Agent Rocco Balsamo Corcoran Sawyer Smith - Princeton

    20 Wolfpack Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /34

    $417,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3020 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,144

    Last Listing Agent Tom Elliott Smires & Associates

    3020 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /26

    $385,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    179 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,327

    Last Listing Agent Dina Thornton Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    179 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /31

    $470,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    446 Trinity Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,140

    Last Listing Agent Patrick McShane BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    446 Trinity Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /28

    $350,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    52 Leuckel Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,843

    Last Listing Agent Michele Garzio Smires & Associates

    52 Leuckel Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /28

    $425,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    81 Ribsam St, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,096

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Kim EXP Realty, LLC

    81 Ribsam St, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • 225 Kuser Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    $378,999 Sold May 20, 2025

    225 Kuser Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,423

    Last Listing Agent Steve Charles KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    225 Kuser Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /31

    $525,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    397 Edinburg Rd Unit MER, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,923

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    397 Edinburg Rd Unit MER, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • 66 Rutgers Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    $509,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    66 Rutgers Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,173

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Usmiani KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER

    66 Rutgers Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /22

    $299,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1 Mulberry Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,106

    Last Listing Agent Marcin Radzicki Real Broker, LLC

    1 Mulberry Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /6

    $260,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5 Monument Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,825

    Last Listing Agent Ken Prause Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    5 Monument Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /28

    $470,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5 Delotto Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,627

    Last Listing Agent EDWARD STAWICKI Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    5 Delotto Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /18

    $395,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    21 June Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,601

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    21 June Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    14 Aspen Ct Unit D3, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,438

    Last Listing Agent Peter Boutros EXP Realty, LLC

    14 Aspen Ct Unit D3, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • 142 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    $312,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    142 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,969

    Last Listing Agent Christiana Pastore RE/MAX OF PRINCETON

    142 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /26

    $299,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    45 Juniper Way, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,071

    Last Listing Agent Raheel Saleem Real Broker, LLC

    45 Juniper Way, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /33

    $410,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    70 6th Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,304

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Sawka REMAX Welcome Home

    70 6th Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /24

    $470,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    24 Vetterlein Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,126

    Last Listing Agent Michael Tusay TNT Real Estate NJ LLC

    24 Vetterlein Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /32

    $325,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    49 Versailles Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,722

    Last Listing Agent Bill Mercantini Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    49 Versailles Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /28

    $480,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    110 Natrona Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths

    Last Sold Summary

    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,721

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Argen Fathom Realty NJ

    110 Natrona Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /53

    $355,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    112 Magowan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,302

    Last Listing Agent Piotr Sudal EXP Realty, LLC

    112 Magowan Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /30

    $375,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    36 Brighten Dr, Hamilton Township, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,502

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Berger Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    36 Brighten Dr, Hamilton Township, NJ 08619
  • /14

    $310,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    20 Versailles Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,528

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fera Smires & Associates

    20 Versailles Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /39

    $575,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    1968 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,843

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Kenney Keller Williams Premier

    1968 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /25

    $515,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    95 Terrill Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,419

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Prettyman Real Broker, LLC

    95 Terrill Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /29

    $460,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    25 Holt Cir, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,064

25 Holt Cir, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /34

    $330,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    64 Mulberry Ct Unit H3, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,032

    Last Listing Agent John Abey BHHS Fox & Roach Basking Ridge - Martinsville

    64 Mulberry Ct Unit H3, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /21

    $390,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    18 Wolfpack Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,364

    Last Listing Agent Jane Belger EXP Realty, LLC

    18 Wolfpack Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /45

    $486,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2917 Quakerbridge Rd Unit MER, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,331

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Daniels REMAX Welcome Home

    2917 Quakerbridge Rd Unit MER, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /17

    $355,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    325 Jencohallo Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,018

    Last Listing Agent Marian Conte DiDonato Realty Company Inc

    325 Jencohallo Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /15

    $485,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    119 Chinnick Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • Studio
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,356

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Juarez Barrios Arya Realtors

    119 Chinnick Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home