240

Recently Sold Homes in 08619

Section Image
  • /54

    $412,500 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    134 Winslow Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,679

    Last Listing Agent Joe Pizzillo Smires & Associates

    134 Winslow Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /49

    $340,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    102 Armour Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,902

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Roberts Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    102 Armour Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /26

    $375,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    81 3rd Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $417/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,447

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moskowitz Keller Williams Premier

    81 3rd Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /20

    $315,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    86 Chambord Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,088

    Last Listing Agent John Ryan RE/MAX at Home

    86 Chambord Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /33

    $501,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    37 Fairlawn Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,005

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Chauvot Weichert Realtors-Princeton Junction

    37 Fairlawn Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /41

    $610,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    16 Guilford Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,299

    Last Listing Agent KATHERINE KENNEY Keller Williams Premier Office

    16 Guilford Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /45

    $640,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    84 Terrapin Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,394

    Last Listing Agent Jody Pagliuso BHHS Fox & Roach-Medford

    84 Terrapin Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    504 Paxson Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,996

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    504 Paxson Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /24

    $299,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1829 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,969

    Last Listing Agent Mia Chen Keller Williams Cornerstone Realty

    1829 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /30

    $405,400 Sold May 15, 2025

    61 Vincent Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,770

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Rasmussen Keller Williams Premier

    61 Vincent Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /26

    $255,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    58 Chambord Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,830

    Last Listing Agent Taralyn Hendricks Keller Williams - Main Street

    58 Chambord Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /27

    $289,999 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    66 Willow Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,542

    Last Listing Agent Harveen Bhatla Keller Williams Premier

    66 Willow Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /31

    $332,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    976 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,854

    Last Listing Agent Luis Morales Real Broker, LLC

    976 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /68

    $495,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    130 Crescent Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,376

    Last Listing Agent Javid Akhtar Realty Mark Central, LLC

    130 Crescent Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /30

    $515,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    43 Sherwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,034

    Last Listing Agent Rocco D'Armiento BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    43 Sherwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /36

    $460,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    360 Vetterlein Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,835

    Last Listing Agent Keith Alvarado Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    360 Vetterlein Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /35

    $735,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    62 New Colony Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,700

    Last Listing Agent Lori Janick Weichert Realtors-Princeton Junction

    62 New Colony Dr, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /32

    $442,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    69 Corson Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,482

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Decherico EXP Realty, LLC

    69 Corson Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    105 Kentucky Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,690

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Morris Coldwell Banker Residential Brokerage - Princeton

    105 Kentucky Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /33

    $533,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    5 Cold Spring Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,490

    Last Listing Agent EDWARD STAWICKI Opus Elite Real Estate of NJ, LLC

    5 Cold Spring Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /16

    $375,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    202 Sheridan Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,995

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Jacobs BHHS Fox & Roach - Princeton

    202 Sheridan Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /23

    $320,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    58 Cheverny Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,124

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Woodward Corcoran Baer & McIntosh

    58 Cheverny Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /15

    $409,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    234 Fenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,621

    Last Listing Agent Maria Zolezzi Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

    234 Fenwood Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /28

    $380,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4050 Quakerbridge Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,134 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 330 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,415

    Last Listing Agent Joe DeLorenzo RE/MAX Select - Princeton

    4050 Quakerbridge Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /18

    $289,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12 Juniper Way, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,570

    Last Listing Agent Rosemarie Johnson Keller Williams Cornerstone Realty

    12 Juniper Way, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /14

    $520,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2841 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • Studio
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,841

    Last Listing Agent Carolina Gulino Keller Williams Realty Spring Lake

    2841 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /32

    $570,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    411 Flock Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,197

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Delaney Keller Williams Premier

    411 Flock Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /61

    $890,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    414 Flock Rd, Hamilton Township, NJ 08619

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,653

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moskowitz Keller Williams Premier

    414 Flock Rd, Hamilton Township, NJ 08619
  • /2

    $520,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2931 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • Studio
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,679

    Last Listing Agent Leafar Lopez Live Realty

    2931 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /16

    $272,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6 Holly Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,476

    Last Listing Agent Ken Lee BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    6 Holly Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /12

    $255,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    203 Eaton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 921 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,058

    Last Listing Agent Terrisa Svecz Keller Williams Premier

    203 Eaton Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /29

    $413,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17 Samantha Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,941

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Massa Keller Williams Realty Ocean Living

    17 Samantha Ln, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /26

    $385,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    500 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,112

    Last Listing Agent Jasmin Elalfy NJ Elite Group, LLC

    500 Klockner Rd, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /42

    $600,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3743 E State Street Extension, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,185

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Thomas Keller Williams Premier

    3743 E State Street Extension, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /38

    $560,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    166 Grayson Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,647

    Last Listing Agent Valentina Grbavac Compass New Jersey, LLC - Fair Haven

    166 Grayson Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /42

    $293,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    67 Willow Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,380

    Last Listing Agent Bernice Bigley Keller Williams Premier

    67 Willow Ct, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /29

    $387,240 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    150 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,951

    Last Listing Agent Luisa Mancuso-Clews REMAX Welcome Home

    150 Saybrook Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /32

    $430,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    31 Berrel Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,698

    Last Listing Agent Dale Parello BHHS Fox & Roach - Robbinsville

    31 Berrel Ave, Trenton, NJ 08619
  • /19

    $260,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    704 Silver Ct, Hamilton Square, NJ 08690

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,104

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Branch Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Maturo

    704 Silver Ct, Hamilton Square, NJ 08690
  • /18

    $311,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1693 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,525

    Last Listing Agent Rick Cajas Arya Realtors

    1693 Nottingham Way, Trenton, NJ 08619

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home