94

Recently Sold Trenton, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    823 W Saunders St, Trenton, TX 75490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,420

    Last Listing Agent Charli Kate Rodgers Fathom Realty LLC

    823 W Saunders St, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /6

    $179,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    TBD Lot 1 County Road 4535, Trenton, TX 75490

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $35,729 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tami Rexrode Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    TBD Lot 1 County Road 4535, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /37

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    100 Bois d Arc Cir, Trenton, TX 75490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,397

    Last Listing Agent Case Roundtree The Hornsby Group

    100 Bois d Arc Cir, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /2

    $1,225,356 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7571 Fm 896, Trenton, TX 75490

    • Land
    • 53.51 Acres
    • $22,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $969,086

    Last Listing Agent Jim Harvey The Harvey Group

    7571 Fm 896, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /29

    $166,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    938 County Road 4900, Trenton, TX 75490

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,058

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Davis Vickies Real Estate Group, Inc

    938 County Road 4900, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /21

    $288,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1208 Anderson Dr, Trenton, TX 75490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,333

    Stonehollow Homes Anderson Crossing

    1208 Anderson Dr, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /18

    $99,995 Last List Price Sold Feb 03, 2026

    330 County Road 4545, Trenton, TX 75490

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $99,995 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hitchcock Easy Life Realty

    330 County Road 4545, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /35

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1290 Emily Dr, Trenton, TX 75490

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 472 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Anderson Crossing

    1290 Emily Dr, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /11

    $197,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    TBD County Rd 4400, Trenton, TX 75490

    • Land
    • 5.01 Acres
    • $39,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rex Womack Sudderth Real Estate, Inc.

    TBD County Rd 4400, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /36

    $386,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1609 Olivia Dr, Trenton, TX 75490

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Bloomfield Homes Anderson Crossing

    1609 Olivia Dr, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /31

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    220 Delatorre St, Trenton, TX 75490

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leonard McManaman Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    220 Delatorre St, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /35

    $3,800,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1703 County Road 4605, Trenton, TX 75490

    • Land
    • 314 Acres
    • $12,102 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,000

    Last Listing Agent Shaina Laub EXP REALTY

    1703 County Road 4605, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /6

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    TBD Lot 3 County Road 4535, Trenton, TX 75490

    • Land
    • 6 Acres
    • $31,505 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 198 Days On Market

TBD Lot 3 County Road 4535, Trenton, TX 75490
  • /39

    $690,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5885 State Highway 160, Whitewright, TX 75491

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,526

    Last Listing Agent Belinda Duff Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

    5885 State Highway 160, Whitewright, TX 75491

Showing Results 81 - 94, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home