9,863

Trevose, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $580,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      694 Woodlyn Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      694 Woodlyn Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Swain Swain Real Estate LLC

  • /25

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1320 Clayton Ave, Oakford, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,149

    Last Listing Agent Judy Mish Mish Realty LLC

    1320 Clayton Ave, Oakford, PA 19053
    • /37

      Est $542,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      2522 Skyview Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2522 Skyview Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marc Burick Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /22

    $153,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2304 Brownsville Rd Unit G-5, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Cohen LBC Property Group, LLC

    • /24

      Est $501,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      699 Woodlyn Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      699 Woodlyn Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Lacey Real/Pro Real Estate LLC

  • /49

    $600,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    414 Bruce Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,056

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Pietri Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    414 Bruce Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /32

      Est $616,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      687 Woodlyn Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      687 Woodlyn Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Fitzgerald RE/MAX

  • /36

    $617,500

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    812 Green Ridge Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,737

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Whitlock BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    812 Green Ridge Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /49

      Est $656,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      2041 Christina Ct, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2041 Christina Ct, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carie Ann Ochsenreither SERHANT PENNSYLVANIA LLC

  • /37

    $555,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    936 Edgewood Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,253

    Last Listing Agent Susan Koch BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    936 Edgewood Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /25

      Est $336,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      2018 Scott St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2018 Scott St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dana Castro Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /77

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    127 Crocus Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,783

    Last Listing Agent Terri Foley Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    127 Crocus Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /65

      Est $381,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      432 E Bristol Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      432 E Bristol Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Kemmerer Robin Kemmerer Associates Inc

  • /53

    $955,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    59 Polder Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,121

    Last Listing Agent Matt Scannapieco Franklin Investment Realty

    59 Polder Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /25

      Est $446,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      2043 Lockwood Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2043 Lockwood Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ilona Vaysman Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

  • /30

    $444,950

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    604 Valley Stream Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,059

    Last Listing Agent Mark Kolibolotsky Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    604 Valley Stream Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /33

      Est $585,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Lockwood Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2012 Lockwood Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Berger Century 21 Action Plus Realty - Bordentown

  • /27

    $505,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    121 Trevose Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,259

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    121 Trevose Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /53

      Est $579,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 E Bristol Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      224 E Bristol Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Shnayder RE/MAX

  • /32

    $590,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    160 Platt Place, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,474

    Last Listing Agent Linda Ventola RE/MAX Properties - Newtown

    160 Platt Place, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /16

      Est $405,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Scott St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1958 Scott St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Mlodzinski Exceed Realty

  • /49

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4 Sienna Place, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,850

    Last Listing Agent Bob Kelley BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell

    4 Sienna Place, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /30

      Est $501,497

      Not Listed For Sale

      1932 Grand Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1932 Grand Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wei Zhang Home Vista Realty

  • /25

    $420,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    503 Leon Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,723

    Last Listing Agent Eric Dvotsky BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut

    503 Leon Cir, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /32

      Est $484,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Somers Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      517 Somers Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $394,900
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Scarpello BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    803 Fay Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,792

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Rocco Roc Hous Real Estate LLC

    803 Fay Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /25

      Est $456,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Somers Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      507 Somers Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lee Stiber Keller Williams Real Estate-Horsham

  • /34

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    66 Lilly Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,021

    Last Listing Agent Snyezhana Naymit Market Force Realty

    66 Lilly Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /29

      Est $402,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Over Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      35 Over Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Petrakis Realty Mark Associates

  • /52

    $665,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1237 Clayton Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,625

    Last Listing Agent Monica Sutherland Century 21 Advantage Gold-Yardley

    1237 Clayton Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /35

      Est $653,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      131 Fox Hollow Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      131 Fox Hollow Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nadine Simantov Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /31

    $689,900

    Sold May 28, 2025

    62 Savage Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $708,491

    Last Listing Agent Dane Laino Opus Elite Real Estate

    62 Savage Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /49

      Est $699,624

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Fox Hollow Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      127 Fox Hollow Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,500
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Transue Honest Real Estate

  • /35

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2623 Sunnyside Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,082

    Last Listing Agent Diane Cardano-Casaci CARDANO Realtors

    2623 Sunnyside Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /34

      Est $462,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      2058 Terrace Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2058 Terrace Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judy Mish Mish Realty LLC

  • /34

    $670,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    5 Vance Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,962

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Cardonick Real of Pennsylvania

    5 Vance Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /40

      Est $573,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Delwhit Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2028 Delwhit Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $626,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

• /45

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    116 2nd St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,426

    Last Listing Agent Vardgas Oganisean Premier Real Estate Inc

    116 2nd St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /43

      Est $378,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Delwhit Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2032 Delwhit Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

• /2

    $561,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    87 Langhorne Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,500

    Last Listing Agent Rena Rosenthal BHHS Fox & Roach -Yardley/Newtown

    87 Langhorne Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home