9,862

Trevose, PA Homes

Section Image
  • /43

    $460,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    532 Welcome Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,225

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cramer Great Oak Realty and Property Management

    532 Welcome Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /22

      Est $485,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      2036 Shadybrook Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2036 Shadybrook Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Tedesco Keller Williams Main Line

  • /47

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1128 Hilton Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,354

    Last Listing Agent Edith Thompson Homestarr Realty

    1128 Hilton Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /34

      Est $450,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Delwhit Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      117 Delwhit Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • $398/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Teixeira Realty Mark Associates

  • /43

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    20 Hidden Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,394

    Last Listing Agent Harry Green Keller Williams Real Estate-Blue Bell

    20 Hidden Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /17

      Est $359,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      2007 Delwhit Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2007 Delwhit Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,500
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Szlavik Rothsching Keller Williams Real Estate-Montgomeryville

  • /49

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    316 Crestwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,927

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wolf Re/Max One Realty

    316 Crestwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /29

      Est $395,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      1878 Bridgetown Pike, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1878 Bridgetown Pike, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Phillips Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /32

    $480,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    111 E Endfield Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,682

    Last Listing Agent Tony Lee Home Journey Realty

    111 E Endfield Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /23

      Est $599,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      1850 Midfield Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1850 Midfield Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anatoly Vinokurov Dan Real Estate, Inc.

  • /37

    $535,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    51 Lewis St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $381/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,184

    Last Listing Agent Jeff DiTanna Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    51 Lewis St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /39

      Est $414,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      1836 Buck Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      1836 Buck Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angel Spector BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /45

    $590,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4 Bowman Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,093

    Last Listing Agent Yan Korol Elite Realty Group Unl. Inc.

    4 Bowman Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /37

      Est $558,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Cynthia Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1823 Cynthia Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Velek RE/MAX

  • /39

    $530,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1813 Meadowbrook Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,683

    Last Listing Agent Victor Corsino BHHS Fox & Roach-Southampton

    1813 Meadowbrook Rd, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /30

      Est $375,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      662 Hazel Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      662 Hazel Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Johanna Gouak RE/MAX

  • /58

    $549,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    607 Cembra Ct, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,204

    Last Listing Agent Beata Dziekonski Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    607 Cembra Ct, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /31

      Est $468,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Hazel Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      617 Hazel Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Farley Real of Pennsylvania

  • /34

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    300 Hampton Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,048

    Last Listing Agent Lina Ashton Keller Williams Real Estate - Media

    300 Hampton Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /28

      Est $436,129

      Not Listed For Sale

      481 Elmwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      481 Elmwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Chodkowski Compass RE

  • /23

    $660,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    905 Edgewood Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 7 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,115

    Last Listing Agent Roman Shevchouk Noble Realty Group

    905 Edgewood Ln, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /32

      Est $480,119

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Elmwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      355 Elmwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Spognardi RE/MAX

  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    16 Stoltz Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,374

    Last Listing Agent Vaughn Derassouyan Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    16 Stoltz Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /24

      Est $455,198

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Hazel Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      343 Hazel Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Scannapieco Franklin Investment Realty

  • /29

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1226 Neshaminy Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,192

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rock Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

    1226 Neshaminy Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /38

      Est $563,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 E Myrtle Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      403 E Myrtle Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Armellino Equity Pennsylvania Real Estate

  • /33

    $474,900

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    911 Hilton Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,630

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cooper Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors

    911 Hilton Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /66

      Est $571,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      423 Walnut Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      423 Walnut Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Rau KW Empower

  • /7

    $290,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    65 Herman St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,135

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Little Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    65 Herman St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /85

      Est $612,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      456 Larchwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      456 Larchwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,900
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Aulett Keller Williams Real Estate-Langhorne

  • /56

    $650,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2053 Christina Ct, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,097

    Last Listing Agent John Katein Century 21 Veterans-Newtown

    2053 Christina Ct, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /31

      Est $384,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 Larchwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      447 Larchwood Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Shulzhenko Compass RE

  • /2

    $429,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4767 Tremont Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,049

    Last Listing Agent Megan Toll KW Empower

    4767 Tremont Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /52

      Est $609,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      411 Cedar Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      411 Cedar Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Cardano-Casaci CARDANO Realtors

  • /22

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4304 Chestnut Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,799

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Velek RE/MAX Realty Services-Bensalem

    4304 Chestnut Ave, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /28

      Est $619,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1528 3rd St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1528 3rd St, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deb McIntosh BHHS Fox & Roach

  • /30

    $505,500

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    533 Avenue F, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,040

    Last Listing Agent Nigora Davis Keller Williams Real Estate - Newtown

    533 Avenue F, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /24

      Est $419,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 Avenue E, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      645 Avenue E, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,542
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Pfeiffer Re/Max Centre Realtors

  • /41

    $580,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    417 Fox Hollow Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,064

    Last Listing Agent Mike Mulholland Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

    417 Fox Hollow Dr, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053
    • /41

      Est $410,284

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Avenue A, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      651 Avenue A, Feasterville Trevose, PA 19053

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin and Kasey Kocher Keller Williams Real Estate-Doylestown

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home