7,442

Homes in ZIP Code 27370

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $349,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3513 Wood Village Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,517

    Last Listing Agent Karen Allred Allred & Company, REALTORS

    3513 Wood Village Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
    • /18

      Est $297,382 Not Listed For Sale

      4702 Archdale Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4702 Archdale Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Dobbins Allred & Company, REALTORS

  • /37

    $267,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    4700 Beau Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

    New Construction home with a rocking chair front porch situated on a nice .95 acre lot near the end of the cul de sac! Offers 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, LVP flooring, laundry closet, nice size deck for grilling or relaxing and low Randolph Co taxes! *Tax amount is lot only* More photos coming soon!

    Christy Crumpler Stan Byrd & Associates

    4700 Beau Ct, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /30

    $265,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    115 Elaine St, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,994

    Last Listing Agent Terry Nall Stan Byrd & Associates

    115 Elaine St, Trinity, NC 27370
    • /41

      Est $244,004 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Ray Ave, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      108 Ray Ave, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Byrd Stan Byrd & Associates

  • /20

    $265,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    204 Oak Forest Ln, Trinity, NC 27370

    Step into this stunning home full of character and charm! Featuring 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, this inviting property offers a warm and functional layout with vaulted ceilings and a cozy fireplace in the living room. Over the past few years, updates include replaced carpet, fresh paint, and stylish light fixtures throughout. The kitchen shines with an abundance of cabinet space, perfect for

    Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    204 Oak Forest Ln, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /39

    $361,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3810 Colt Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    3810 Colt Ct, Trinity, NC 27370
    • /31

      Est $248,582 Not Listed For Sale

      206 Elaine St, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      206 Elaine St, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Woodrow Beck All About You Realty Team

  • /28

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    4211 Village Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    100% USDA ELIGIBLE!!! WHEATMORE SCHOOLS!!! AWESOME OPPORTUNITY TO OWN THIS ALL-BRICK ONE-STORY RANCH STYLE HOME IN ESTABLISHED KYNWOOD VILLAGE SUBDIVISION. 3 BEDROOMS & 2 BATHS W/2 OPTIONS FOR GATHERING WITH YOUR FAMILY THAT INCLUDE BOTH A LIVING ROOM & DEN AREA. WALKING DISTANCE TO NEIGHBORHOOD POOL--JUST IN TIME FOR THE SUMMER!!! 15 MINUTE DRIVE TO THE NEW ROSS DISTRIBUTION PLANT IN RANDLEMAN &

    Pamela Webb Stan Byrd & Associates

    4211 Village Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /27

    $314,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4628 Red Oak Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Collett Farm

    4628 Red Oak Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
    • /18

      Est $223,250 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Elaine St, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      116 Elaine St, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

  • /8

    $5,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft

    964 Loflin Hill Rd Unit 43, Trinity, NC 27370

    Calling all Handymen & DIY Enthusiasts! This 2 bedroom, 1 bath mobile home needs a lot of work, but it's the perfect fixer-upper for anyone ready to roll up their sleeves. Make an OFFER today! This property offers unbeatable value for those with the skills to restore it.

    Marianna Vega Valleo Residential LLC

    964 Loflin Hill Rd Unit 43, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /43

    $265,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    5595 Rockford Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,663

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Overcash REALTY ONE GROUP RESULTS

    5595 Rockford Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
    • /24

      Est $251,835 Not Listed For Sale

      4400 Archdale Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      4400 Archdale Rd, Archdale, NC 27263

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Colquitt Coldwell Banker Advantage

  • /31

    $329,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft

    4806 Westhaven Ln, Trinity, NC 27370

    Beautiful Cape Cod in Oak Forest! Welcome home to this gorgeous 3-bedroom, 2-bath Cape Cod located in the sought-after Oak Forest neighborhood of Trinity. Step inside to find fresh paint, new carpet, and a bright, inviting layout. The spacious main-floor bedroom with a full bath offers comfort and convenience. Enjoy peaceful mornings on the covered back porch overlooking the large, flat

    Blake Ginther Keller Williams Realty Elite

    4806 Westhaven Ln, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /19

    $324,990 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1024 Harb Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton English Farm

    1024 Harb Dr, Archdale, NC 27263
    • /14

      Est $235,265 Not Listed For Sale

      105 School Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      105 School Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Allred Allred & Company, REALTORS

  • /33

    $328,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft

    4620 Red Oak Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    The Kyle is one of our two-story plans offering 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2,644 sq. ft. of living space, and a 2-car garage. Upon entering the home, you’ll be greeted by an inviting foyer connecting to a living area that offers a flexible space which can be used as a home office or media room. Leading into the center of the home you are welcomed by an open-concept space featuring a large family

    Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    4620 Red Oak Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6902 Bridlewood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,723

    Last Listing Agent Chris Pappalardo Keller Williams One

    6902 Bridlewood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
    • /26

      Est $125,061 Not Listed For Sale

      5367 Darr Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      • Studio
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5367 Darr Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Robbins RE/MAX

  • /22

    $374,890 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    5426 Rock Valley Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    Some homes feel like a song you know by heart—and The Doorbells and Sleighbells by Garman Homes is exactly that. Designed for gathering, celebrating, and making everyday moments feel special, this home welcomes you in with the White Button Down curated interior package—crisp, classic, and effortlessly timeless. At the heart of it all, the kitchen shines with a centerpiece island made for baking

    Chris Armstrong Garman Homes

    5426 Rock Valley Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /41

    $435,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    6417 Kennedy Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,270

    Last Listing Agent Steve Turner eXp Realty

    6417 Kennedy Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
    • /16

      Est $173,354 Not Listed For Sale

      5416 Robbins Country Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      • Built 1978
      5416 Robbins Country Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeannie Toberman eXp Realty

  • /11

    $79,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 667 Sq Ft

    1194 Summey Town Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

    Bring your vision and your contractor! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath cottage sits on a generous .57 acre lot featuring multiple outbuildings and endless potential. Perfectly suited for the savvy investor or a buyer looking to build sweat equity, this property is being sold As-Is and is priced to move. Buyer Note: This is a Cash-Only sale. Buyers are encouraged to perform due diligence regarding the

    Kendra DeBari McKenzie Real Estate of NC LLC

    1194 Summey Town Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /2

    $36,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    00 Todd, Trinity, NC 27370

    • Land
    • 1.02 Acres
    • $35,294 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Huscroft Chosen Realty of NC

    00 Todd, Trinity, NC 27370
    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      5565 Robbins Country Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5565 Robbins Country Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Robbins RE/MAX

  • /18

    $279,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft

    5233 Kimberly Ln, Trinity, NC 27370

    This solid 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home sits on a sprawling 0.81-acre lot and offers 1,803 square feet of comfortable living space. Built in 1988 and move-in ready, this home is the perfect blend of established neighborhood charm and functional space for today's lifestyle. The standout feature? A large garage and workshop addition that sets this property apart from anything else in the area.

    Lindsey Moccio Fritz Realty LLC

    5233 Kimberly Ln, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /39

    $420,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3977 Shannon Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,549

    Last Listing Agent Angela Trauschke Wilkinson Triad Realty

    3977 Shannon Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
    • /18

      Est $283,035 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Winchester Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      111 Winchester Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Allred Allred & Company, REALTORS

  • /30

    $369,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    5434 Rock Valley Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    Ready in January 2026. The Doorbells & Sleighbells plan blends warm, classic style with thoughtful everyday function — perfectly sited on a large, private homesite in Spring Valley. The heart of the home is the centerpiece island: an expansive gathering spot for morning coffee, casual meals, homework, and entertaining. The curated Cigar Lounge interior design package infuses the main living areas

    Chris Armstrong Garman Homes

    5434 Rock Valley Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /50

    $300,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1467 Thayer Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Robbins RE/MAX Central Realty

    1467 Thayer Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
    • /34

      Est $361,898 Not Listed For Sale

      5185 Frye St, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5185 Frye St, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Mcleod Elite Pro Properties

  • /20

    $330,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft

    1104 Victory Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

    The Cali is a spacious and modern single-story home featured at English Farm, located in Archdale, North Carolina, offering 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,764 sq. ft. of living space, and a 2-car garage. Upon entering the home, you'll be greeted by an inviting foyer that leads directly into the heart of the home. This open plan features a living room, dining room, and well-appointed kitchen. The

    Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    1104 Victory Dr, Archdale, NC 27263
  • /43

    $505,500 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2102 Pleasant Union Rd, Denton, NC 27239

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,896

    Last Listing Agent Amy Klutz NorthGroup Real Estate

    2102 Pleasant Union Rd, Denton, NC 27239
    • /26

      Est $310,199 Not Listed For Sale

      4905 Westhaven Ln, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4905 Westhaven Ln, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dennis Howard Hanna Allen Tate-Asheboro

  • /22

    $225,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    5095 Elmwood St, Trinity, NC 27370

    Charming 1970-built home located in an established neighborhood in Trinity, offering a wonderful opportunity for buyers seeking character and potential. This well-built residence sits on approximately 0.49 acres and features classic design elements with room for updates to suit modern preferences. The home offers solid construction and a functional layout, making it an excellent option for those

    Heather Brewer Rust Uwharrie Real Estate

    5095 Elmwood St, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /25

    $335,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    6006 Westhaven Ln, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,216

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ayers HomeZu

    6006 Westhaven Ln, Trinity, NC 27370
    • /47

      Est $283,916 Not Listed For Sale

      4906 Westhaven Ln, Trinity, NC 27370

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4906 Westhaven Ln, Trinity, NC 27370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Newton TKB Realty Group Brokered by EXP

  • /50

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    4617 Riverview Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    Welcome HOME to this beautiful 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath, attached 2-car garage home located in Kynwood Village community of Trinity! This spacious home offers a versatile floor plan with two living areas, one featuring a gas fireplace, perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or creating a separate playroom for the kids. The oversized bright screened in back porch provides the perfect space to enjoy your

    Tonya Driggers All About You Realty Team

    4617 Riverview Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /48

    $225,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6704 Welborn Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,828

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hughes Top Dog Realty NC-South

    6704 Welborn Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home