335

Recently Sold Homes in 27370

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $355,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1006 Victory Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton English Farm

    1006 Victory Dr, Archdale, NC 27263
  • /12

    $324,140 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    5471 Rock Valley Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,337

    Garman Homes Spring Valley

    5471 Rock Valley Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /21

    $285,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    4607 Red Oak Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Collett Farm

    4607 Red Oak Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /50

    $500,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2517 Finch Farm Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,785

    Last Listing Agent Brian Biggs Allred & Company, REALTORS

    2517 Finch Farm Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /39

    $315,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    113 Brookleigh Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,459

    Last Listing Agent Kara Newton TKB Realty Group Brokered by EXP

    113 Brookleigh Ct, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /25

    $275,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3786 Beech Cir, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,969

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    3786 Beech Cir, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /50

    $475,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    5412 Robbins Country Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,285

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Webb Stan Byrd & Associates

    5412 Robbins Country Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /6

    $9,680 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    TBD Fairview Church Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Cottom Cottom Realty

    TBD Fairview Church Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /23

    $326,490 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1004 Victory Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton English Farm

    1004 Victory Dr, Archdale, NC 27263
  • /43

    $350,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    7013 Quarter Horse Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,628

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Duncan Onyx Realty Group LLC

    7013 Quarter Horse Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /2

    $175,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    4988 Fairview Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,914

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration

    4988 Fairview Ct, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /26

    $84,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    Lot 10 Skeens Mill Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

    • Land
    • 8.33 Acres
    • $10,089 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 322 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Robbins RE/MAX Central Realty

    Lot 10 Skeens Mill Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /26

    $310,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4660 Tallwood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,925

    Last Listing Agent James Foster Real Broker, LLC

    4660 Tallwood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /34

    $290,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    5126 Sylvan Trail, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,483

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Matteson Hepler Realty

    5126 Sylvan Trail, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /23

    $380,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    112 Emerald Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,906

    Last Listing Agent Lance Jenkins Oak & Elm Realty Group LLC

    112 Emerald Ct, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /39

    $379,900 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5751 Siler St, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,422

    5751 Siler St, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /23

    $210,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3916 Rollingwood Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 312 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,924

    Last Listing Agent Stirling West Mark Spain Real Estate

    3916 Rollingwood Ct, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /25

    $347,440 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4629 Red Oak Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Collett Farm

    4629 Red Oak Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /25

    $230,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5326 Nola St, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Recendez Cloud Realty LLC

    5326 Nola St, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /50

    $315,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    3555 Meadow Ct, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,925

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Ellis Tiffany Ellis Real Estate

    3555 Meadow Ct, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /27

    $357,440 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1022 Harb Dr, Archdale, NC 27263

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton English Farm

    1022 Harb Dr, Archdale, NC 27263
  • /2

    $399,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    5644 Siler St, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Janney Eastwood Construction Co., Inc.

    5644 Siler St, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /26

    $233,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5614 Carrington Ct Unit 80, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tawana Rice Tawana Rice Realty LLC

    5614 Carrington Ct Unit 80, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /19

    $228,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6267 Gallimore Town Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Davis Eric Davis Realty

    6267 Gallimore Town Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /19

    $255,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4043 Rollingwood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,295

    Last Listing Agent Angela Brown Price REALTORS - Archdale

    4043 Rollingwood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /12

    $344,990 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5442 Rock Valley Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,000

    Garman Homes Spring Valley

    5442 Rock Valley Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /23

    $320,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6416 Starlette Ln, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,140

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dykhoff Triad Roots Realty

    6416 Starlette Ln, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /29

    $323,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    6976 Saddlebred Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    6976 Saddlebred Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /35

    $325,900 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    5714 Siler St, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,333

    5714 Siler St, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /19

    $159,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6418 Heathwood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Watford Watford Realty Inc.

    6418 Heathwood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /16

    $330,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6159 Hideaway Ln, Trinity, NC 27370

    • Land
    • 58.67 Acres
    • $5,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 378 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,342

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Satre Keller Williams One

    6159 Hideaway Ln, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /25

    $240,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    160 Tabernacle Church Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Davis Eric Davis Realty

    160 Tabernacle Church Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /9

    $399,130 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    107 Royal Pines Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 337 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,266

    Last Listing Agent Scott Wallace KEYSTONE REALTY GROUP

    107 Royal Pines Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /17

    $40,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    0 Twinwood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $42,105 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Dowling homecoin.com

    0 Twinwood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /20

    $280,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4161 Kynwood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,286

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Carter EverHome Real Estate

    4161 Kynwood Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /33

    $225,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    209 Meredith Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,096

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Moore Howard Hanna Allen Tate High Point

    209 Meredith Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /31

    $224,888 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5335 Kennedy Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,561

    Last Listing Agent Heather Weathers eXp Realty

    5335 Kennedy Rd, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /36

    $409,900 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5541 Siler St, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Brooks Eastwood Construction Co., Inc.

    5541 Siler St, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /46

    $349,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4513 Red Oak Dr, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ward DR Horton

    4513 Red Oak Dr, Trinity, NC 27370
  • /23

    $288,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    155 Tabernacle Church Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Gallimore RE/MAX Central Realty

    155 Tabernacle Church Rd, Trinity, NC 27370

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home