579

Recently Sold Trivoli, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /11

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4103 W Stonewater Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,645

    Last Listing Agent Mari Halliday Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    4103 W Stonewater Dr, Peoria, IL 61615
  • /25

    $47,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3623 N Sterling Ave, Peoria, IL 61604

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $60/SF

    Current Estimated Value $48,372

    Last Listing Agent Troy Kerrn Keller Williams Premier Realty

    3623 N Sterling Ave, Peoria, IL 61604
  • /19

    $139,900

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3813 W Brighton Ave, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,332

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Tucker Keller Williams Revolution

    3813 W Brighton Ave, Peoria, IL 61615
  • /39

    $277,500

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4707 W Lynnbrook Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,048

    Last Listing Agent Robert Fredericks RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    4707 W Lynnbrook Dr, Peoria, IL 61615
  • /67

    $242,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    2017 W Westbrook Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,629

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Schauble The Royal Realty Company Illin

    2017 W Westbrook Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /62

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    8320 N Blackbridge Rd, Edwards, IL 61528

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,320

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Yemm Gallery Homes Real Estate

    8320 N Blackbridge Rd, Edwards, IL 61528
  • /17

    $149,900

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2010 W Westbrook Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 4 Beds
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,582

    Last Listing Agent Bill Molleck RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    2010 W Westbrook Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /2

    $150,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2514 W Nottingham Place, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,256

    Last Listing Agent Jill Barclay eXp Realty

    2514 W Nottingham Place, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /26

    $185,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5318 N Longwood Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,536

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Davis eXp Realty

    5318 N Longwood Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /62

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2535 N Rockwood Dr, Peoria, IL 61604

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,809

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Stevenson Keller Williams Revolution

    2535 N Rockwood Dr, Peoria, IL 61604
  • /43

    $184,900

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3720 N Saint Michael Ave, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,199

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Bouillon Sunflower Real Estate Group, LLC

    3720 N Saint Michael Ave, Peoria, IL 61615
  • /24

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5112 N Renwood Ave, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,954

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Smith Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5112 N Renwood Ave, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /43

    $245,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3319 W Chartwell Rd, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,813

    Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    3319 W Chartwell Rd, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /49

    $287,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6246 N Post Oak Rd, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,598

    Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    6246 N Post Oak Rd, Peoria, IL 61615
  • /70

    $299,999

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    5920 W Ridgecrest Cir, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,941

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Crocker Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5920 W Ridgecrest Cir, Peoria, IL 61615
  • /52

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2602 N Woodhaven Dr, Peoria, IL 61604

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,689

    Last Listing Agent Mari Halliday Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    2602 N Woodhaven Dr, Peoria, IL 61604
  • /30

    $183,500

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3129 W Birkshire Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,806

    Last Listing Agent Bill Molleck RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    3129 W Birkshire Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /2

    $155,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6716 W Jones Rd, Peoria, IL 61604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,437

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Tucker Keller Williams Revolution

    6716 W Jones Rd, Peoria, IL 61604
  • /25

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5122 N Ronald Rd, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,091

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dixon Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    5122 N Ronald Rd, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /52

    $265,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6009 W Sioux Trail, Peoria, IL 61607

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,659

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Knickerbocker RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    6009 W Sioux Trail, Peoria, IL 61607
  • /23

    $79,500

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6300 N Allen Rd Unit 10, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,222

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Lemkeman RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    6300 N Allen Rd Unit 10, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3821 W Anchor Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,854

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Ramsey Gallery Homes Real Estate

    3821 W Anchor Dr, Peoria, IL 61615
  • /50

    $143,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    724 N Sunset Dr, Peoria, IL 61604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,089

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Inman Move Smart Realty

    724 N Sunset Dr, Peoria, IL 61604
  • /6

    $189,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    5610 W Overland Pass, Peoria, IL 61607

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,344

    Last Listing Agent Kindra Bruninga Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    5610 W Overland Pass, Peoria, IL 61607
  • /14

    $84,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    5110 N Hamilton Rd, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,420

    Last Listing Agent Mark Helmuth RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    5110 N Hamilton Rd, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /41

    $77,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    4036 N Westport Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Powers Keller Williams Revolution

    4036 N Westport Ct, Peoria, IL 61615
  • /46

    $260,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    4602 W Lynnhurst Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,747

    Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    4602 W Lynnhurst Dr, Peoria, IL 61615
  • /25

    $499,500

    Sold May 05, 2026

    2716 W Woods Edge Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,056

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Kohn RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    2716 W Woods Edge Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /32

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5826 N Mackinac Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,035

    Last Listing Agent Josh Graham RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    5826 N Mackinac Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /39

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6806 N Ironwood Dr, Edwards, IL 61528

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,337

    Last Listing Agent Bo Hessing RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    6806 N Ironwood Dr, Edwards, IL 61528
  • /39

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3611 W Brenwick Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,910

    Last Listing Agent Sulama Foster Gallery Homes Real Estate

    3611 W Brenwick Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /61

    $355,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5314 N Stenning Dr, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,528

    Last Listing Agent Sue Neihouser RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    5314 N Stenning Dr, Peoria, IL 61615
  • /32

    $146,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1734 N Autumn Ln, Peoria, IL 61604

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,926

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Borland Move Smart Realty

    1734 N Autumn Ln, Peoria, IL 61604
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6905 N Flagstone Ct, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,738

    Last Listing Agent Robin Simpson RE/MAX Traders Unlimited

    6905 N Flagstone Ct, Peoria, IL 61615
  • /36

    $185,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    12125 W Jo Dan Ct, Hanna City, IL 61536

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,751

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda McGath eXp Realty

    12125 W Jo Dan Ct, Hanna City, IL 61536
  • /34

    $123,500

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2220 W Cindy Ln, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,281

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Miller Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    2220 W Cindy Ln, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /16

    $112,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    4017 W Courtland St, Peoria, IL 61615

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,247

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fauntleroy Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    4017 W Courtland St, Peoria, IL 61615
  • /32

    $91,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    222 S Main St, Peoria, IL 61604

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,938

    Last Listing Agent Adam Merrick Adam Merrick Real Estate

    222 S Main St, Peoria, IL 61604
  • /27

    $180,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    5926 N Tampico Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,495

    Last Listing Agent Linda Kepple Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5926 N Tampico Dr, Peoria, IL 61614
  • /2

    $145,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2332 W Riviera Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,593

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Huber Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.

    2332 W Riviera Dr, Peoria, IL 61614

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home