222

Recently Sold Trophy Club, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $1,295,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    653 Indian Creek Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,328,845

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vivian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    653 Indian Creek Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /15

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    318 Lakewood Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,393

    Last Listing Agent Robert Clayton Clayton & Clayton Real Estate

    318 Lakewood Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /32

    $589,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    101 Oakmont Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,318

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Milani-Ingalls Milani Properties LLC

    101 Oakmont Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /22

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    42 W Hillside Place, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,781

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Crouch RE/MAX Trinity

    42 W Hillside Place, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $619,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2818 Sheffield Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $619,955

    Last Listing Agent Margaux Nicolette Escue Real Estate

    2818 Sheffield Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1102 Trophy Club Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,634

    Last Listing Agent Kason Hart MAGNOLIA REALTY

    1102 Trophy Club Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $745,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    8 Brook Hollow Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,254

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vivian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    8 Brook Hollow Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    28 Ridgewood Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,235

    Last Listing Agent Darin Davis Keller Williams Realty

    28 Ridgewood Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,045,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    32 Katie Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $350/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $954,999

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    32 Katie Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /2

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 04, 2025

    504 Asheville Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,377

    Last Listing Agent Jim Baker Signature Realty

    504 Asheville Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7 Sundance Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,080

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Young Real Broker, LLC

    7 Sundance Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,090,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2200 Glasgow Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,009

    Last Listing Agent Traci Long Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2200 Glasgow Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /38

    $729,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    102 Forest Hill Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,735

    Last Listing Agent Stella Villegas Fathom Realty LLC

    102 Forest Hill Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /37

    $989,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    101 Skyline Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $959,074

    Last Listing Agent Jann Hagglund Keller Williams Realty

    101 Skyline Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /38

    $1,435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6 Stephens Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,400,191

    Last Listing Agent Kim Himes Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    6 Stephens Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /2

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2554 Kensington Ln, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,918

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vivian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2554 Kensington Ln, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /40

    $715,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2823 Exeter Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,409

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah Gilbert Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2823 Exeter Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /36

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    19 Salida Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,962

    Last Listing Agent Kara Heidenreich Coldwell Banker Realty

    19 Salida Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /38

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    220 Pebble Beach Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,829

    Last Listing Agent Wes Walser Wes Walser Realty

    220 Pebble Beach Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /29

    $1,149,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    219 Ridge View Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,354

    Last Listing Agent Dona Robinson Allie Beth Allman & Associates

    219 Ridge View Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /30

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1128 Sunset Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,317

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Alford Coldwell Banker Apex, Realtors

    1128 Sunset Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /19

    $2,100,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2894 Falcon Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $539/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeannie Anderson Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2894 Falcon Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /36

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2891 Redfern Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $752,188

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vivian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2891 Redfern Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /33

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3 Brookfield Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,573

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Zschirnt Redfin Corporation

    3 Brookfield Ct, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /3

    $1,349,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2622 Rose Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2622 Rose Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /34

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    110 Lakeshore Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,829

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Stone RE/MAX DFW Associates

    110 Lakeshore Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $774,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    27 Panorama Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,315

    Last Listing Agent Renee Leone Turner Fortune Real Estate LLC

    27 Panorama Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /37

    $879,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2223 Alisa Ln, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,236

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Chapman RE/MAX Trinity

    2223 Alisa Ln, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /40

    $975,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    19 Panorama Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $963,239

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mayer Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    19 Panorama Trail, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /18

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    25 Cimarron Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,154

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Dean First-In Realty

    25 Cimarron Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /39

    $1,299,900 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2219 Glasgow Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,196,503

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Croft RE/MAX DFW Associates

    2219 Glasgow Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,225,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    403 Hilltop, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 320 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,320

    Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Izzarelli Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    403 Hilltop, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /36

    $1,260,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2207 Galloway Blvd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,042

    Last Listing Agent Cale Ham TMP Realty, LLC

    2207 Galloway Blvd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /40

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    134 Claire Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,001

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vivian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    134 Claire Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /40

    $805,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    10 Meadow Ridge Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,862

    Last Listing Agent Terrance Phillips Fathom Realty LLC

    10 Meadow Ridge Dr, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /37

    $1,025,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2512 Mona Vale Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $995,276

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vivian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2512 Mona Vale Rd, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /35

    $865,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2825 Macquarie St, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $878,261

    Last Listing Agent Tommy Pistana Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2825 Macquarie St, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /40

    $1,200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    9 Reading Ct, Trophy Club, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,194,374

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Vivian Compass RE Texas, LLC

    9 Reading Ct, Trophy Club, TX 76262
  • /21

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    3 Avenue Twenty, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,220

    Last Listing Agent Erica Guest WM Realty Tx LLC

    3 Avenue Twenty, Roanoke, TX 76262
  • /31

    $1,499,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    2202 Abby Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,455,253

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Cocotos Allie Beth Allman & Assoc.

    2202 Abby Ln, Roanoke, TX 76262

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home