$370,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026
108 Shenandoah Ln Unit 27E, Lagrange, GA 30241
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,860 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $129/SF
- 91 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $371,525
Last Listing Agent Sam Bass DFH Realty Georgia